GRC.com
GRC Schools
Schools
GRC
Gallatin
Maysville
Milan
Polo
Putnam County
South Harrison
Trenton
GRC West
Albany
King City
North Andrew
North Harrison
Pattonsburg
Princeton
SJCS
Stanberry
Worth County
Scores
Football
Softball
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Baseball
Standings
Football
Softball
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Baseball
Schedules
Football
Softball
Basketball
Baseball
Statistics
Girls Basketball
Game Statistics
Stat Leaders
Top Ten Team Stats
Top Ten Player Stats
Boys Basketball
Game Statistics
Stat Leaders
Top Ten Team Stats
Top Ten Player Stats
Other
Basketball Milestone Points Tracker
Basketball Milestone 3-Point Field Goal Tracker
Team Scoring
Average Score
8-Man Football
11-Man Football
Softball
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Baseball
Highs and Lows
Boys Basketball Highs and Lows
Girls Basketball Highs and Lows
Top Ten
Boys Basketball Top Ten Scoring
Girls Basketball Top Ten Scoring
Drilldowns
Dynamic Drilldowns
Football
Softball
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Baseball
Common Opponents
Football
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Basketball Events
Basketball Tournaments
Boys Crossover
Girls Crossover
All-Conference
Other Sports
Boys GRC Golf Championship
Girls GRC Golf Championship
GRC Track & Field Championship
GRC Track & Field Conference Records
Golf Individual State Champions
Track & Field Individual State Champions
Wrestling Individual State Champions
GRC History
Conference Membership
Conference Champions
State Champions
State Final Fours
State Championship Games
Social Media
GRC Facebook
GRC Twitter
GRC Instagram
GRC Blog
GRC Podcast
GRC YouTube Channel
 
 
2022-23 GRC Boys Basketball Statistics
Select Season
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
Select Division
Both
GRC East
GRC West
Individual Scoring Leaders
Team Leaders
Missing Games
Points
Field Goals
2-Pt Field Goals
3-Pt Field Goals
Free Throw Percentage
Player
Team
Field Goals
2-Pt Field Goals
3-Pt Field Goals
Kemper Cline
Albany
11.0
10.4
0.6
Dillon Willis
Maysville
8.3
8.3
0.0
Tyler New
Worth County
10.0
8.0
1.9
Talan Holt
Princeton
8.2
6.6
1.6
Jad Cornett
South Harrison
7.2
6.5
0.6
Payton Feiden
Gallatin
6.8
6.5
0.3
Jeremy Bennett
Milan
6.4
6.1
0.3
Ahmet Niasse
Milan
6.2
6.0
0.2
Trace Riediger
Putnam County
5.9
5.9
0.0
Kiefer Tolson
Trenton
7.0
5.6
1.4
Keygun Johnson
North Harrison
5.5
5.5
0.0
Isaac Bird
Gallatin
7.8
5.4
2.3
Gage Iddings
Pattonsburg
7.3
5.0
2.4
Maverick Gentry
Polo
5.5
4.9
0.6
Braxon Linville
North Andrew
5.3
4.9
0.5
Jaden Finney
Princeton
4.6
4.6
0.0
Cy Carlson
SJCS
5.6
4.4
1.2
Daltyn Sperry
Pattonsburg
5.5
4.3
1.3
Hunter Moss
King City
4.4
4.3
0.1
Colby McQuinn
Stanberry
6.0
4.1
1.8
Samuel Derks
King City
4.0
4.0
0.0
Owen Ream
Putnam County
6.0
3.9
2.1
Gage Gilbert
Polo
4.0
3.8
0.2
Gunner Lawrence
North Andrew
4.5
3.7
0.9
Tyson Gibson
North Harrison
3.6
3.6
0.0
Tanner Evans
Maysville
3.9
3.5
0.3
Kobyn Metzger
Maysville
5.8
3.4
2.4
Hayden Ecker
North Andrew
5.8
3.1
2.7
Gabe Novak
Trenton
4.6
3.0
1.6
Samuel Coin
Pattonsburg
4.3
3.0
1.3
Durk Stout
Gallatin
3.2
2.9
0.3
Landan Jackson
King City
2.9
2.9
0.0
Nick Orscheln
SJCS
4.8
2.9
1.9
Adam Jensen
Stanberry
3.7
2.9
0.9
Vail Fruechting
SJCS
3.0
2.8
0.2
Kayden Gabbard
Maysville
3.0
2.8
0.2
Clay Evans
Princeton
4.9
2.7
2.2
Hunter McGee
Polo
2.6
2.6
0.0
Kristofer Gabbard
Maysville
2.9
2.5
0.4
Grant Williams
South Harrison
3.1
2.5
0.7
Brayden Walter
Putnam County
2.4
2.4
0.0
Timothy Poppa
Albany
3.0
2.4
0.6
Maesen Weller
Pattonsburg
2.5
2.4
0.1
Zadin Owens
Polo
3.1
2.3
0.7
Colby McQueen
Stanberry
3.0
2.3
0.7
Vincent Jones
Putnam County
2.4
2.3
0.1
Johnston Stewart
SJCS
4.7
2.3
2.4
Blakely Eaton
King City
2.9
2.2
0.7
Chase Moss
King City
2.2
2.1
0.1
Landon Woodward
Pattonsburg
3.4
2.0
1.4
Peyton Baker
Gallatin
2.0
2.0
0.0
Ty Mooney
King City
2.1
2.0
0.2
Mason Morris
Putnam County
2.2
1.9
0.3
Brett Hemry
Gallatin
2.2
1.8
0.4
Trey McDaniel
North Andrew
2.4
1.8
0.6
Braxton Booth
South Harrison
2.7
1.7
1.0
Carter Simmons
Putnam County
1.7
1.7
0.0
Kooper Hornaday
Putnam County
1.5
1.5
0.0
Collin Patterson
North Andrew
1.7
1.5
0.1
Gavin Wilmes
Gallatin
1.7
1.5
0.1
Maverick Sole
Trenton
1.9
1.5
0.4
Blaine Perkins
Putnam County
1.5
1.5
0.0
Calvin Smithson
Stanberry
1.5
1.5
0.0
Jett Cornett
South Harrison
3.0
1.5
1.5
Chase Tomlin
Putnam County
1.5
1.5
0.0
Kelby Thomas
Princeton
1.9
1.5
0.4
Jared Gonzalez
Milan
1.7
1.4
0.3
Sam Stamper
Albany
1.5
1.4
0.1
Logan Raby
Polo
2.1
1.3
0.7
Isaac Williams
South Harrison
2.5
1.3
1.2
Seth Doolittle
Trenton
1.4
1.3
0.1
Caleb Renfro
Maysville
1.2
1.2
0.0
Tucker Otto
Trenton
1.5
1.2
0.3
Trey Hall
Maysville
1.2
1.2
0.0
Peyton Johnson
Gallatin
1.5
1.1
0.3
Hayden Riley
SJCS
3.5
1.1
2.3
Hunter Smith
Trenton
1.1
1.1
0.0
Brayden McReynolds
Putnam County
2.9
1.1
1.8
Hunter Hass
King City
1.5
1.1
0.4
Levi Bolling
Polo
1.5
1.0
0.4
Mason Graff
King City
1.0
1.0
0.0
Leo Fletchall
Stanberry
1.0
1.0
0.0
Kolton Dias
Stanberry
1.0
1.0
0.0
John Galanakis
Worth County
1.0
1.0
0.0
Boston Bell
Gallatin
1.5
1.0
0.5
Nathan Keck
Milan
3.0
1.0
2.0
Chase Cline
Albany
1.4
1.0
0.4
Levi Cassavaugh
Worth County
1.8
1.0
0.8
Noel Schreffler
Princeton
1.3
1.0
0.3
Ethan Bennett
Milan
1.2
0.9
0.3
Tanner Ridge
Worth County
2.3
0.9
1.3
Jacob Chittum
North Andrew
0.9
0.9
0.0
Ryder Sample
King City
1.2
0.9
0.4
Peyton Hausman
SJCS
0.9
0.9
0.0
Carson Bray
Maysville
0.8
0.8
0.0
Kole Emerson
Albany
1.4
0.8
0.6
Jerry Gilpatrick
North Harrison
2.2
0.8
1.3
Cooper Boxley
Princeton
1.2
0.8
0.4
Layton Shubert
Gallatin
1.8
0.7
1.1
Cannon Fletcher
Worth County
0.8
0.7
0.2
Bradyn Sager
Trenton
1.2
0.7
0.5
Karson Briner
Worth County
0.6
0.6
0.0
Samuel Colon
Milan
0.6
0.6
0.0
Hunter Grabill
Putnam County
0.6
0.6
0.0
Kolton Graham
North Harrison
0.7
0.6
0.2
Levi Miller
SJCS
1.7
0.6
1.1
Andrew Goff
North Andrew
0.6
0.6
0.0
Wyatt Gilmer
Polo
0.7
0.6
0.1
Andrew Craig
North Harrison
0.5
0.5
0.0
Don Divin Ngombo
Milan
0.7
0.5
0.2
Tony Linhart
Milan
0.5
0.5
0.0
John Schreffler
Princeton
0.5
0.5
0.0
Hunter Ackley
South Harrison
1.6
0.5
1.1
Jordyn Wright
Stanberry
0.5
0.5
0.0
Ethan Hensen
North Harrison
1.8
0.5
1.3
Randall Ayers
Putnam County
0.5
0.5
0.0
Tyler Coffman
Princeton
0.9
0.5
0.5
Brock Munden
Putnam County
0.4
0.4
0.0
Tyler Carter
Polo
0.4
0.4
0.0
Levi McDaniel
South Harrison
0.6
0.4
0.2
Daulton Worrell
Albany
0.5
0.4
0.1
Hunter Lee
North Andrew
0.4
0.4
0.0
Kaden Brightman
Polo
1.0
0.4
0.6
Kobe Hill
Princeton
0.4
0.4
0.0
Duke Hoover
Pattonsburg
0.5
0.4
0.1
Jackson Ohlberg
Gallatin
0.3
0.3
0.0
Pryce Johnson
Gallatin
0.4
0.3
0.1
Dustin Hamilton
North Harrison
0.4
0.3
0.1
Logan Hubble
SJCS
0.3
0.3
0.0
Randall Harbour
Stanberry
0.3
0.3
0.0
Brody Bird
Gallatin
0.5
0.3
0.2
Mason Nester
North Andrew
0.5
0.3
0.2
Riley Ayers
Putnam County
0.3
0.3
0.0
Shae Miller
Albany
0.3
0.3
0.0
Evan Schreiber
North Harrison
0.4
0.3
0.1
Blaise Patterson
North Andrew
0.6
0.3
0.4
Jett Hoover
Pattonsburg
0.3
0.3
0.0
Decker Heyde
Stanberry
0.3
0.3
0.0
Payton Baker
Gallatin
0.3
0.3
0.0
Jose Ayala Gonzalez
Milan
0.3
0.3
0.0
Anthony Bolden
Milan
0.3
0.3
0.0
Brandon Wallace
Polo
0.3
0.3
0.0
Hunter Smidt
Maysville
0.3
0.2
0.0
Josiah Schellhorn
King City
0.2
0.2
0.0
Jaren Stoll
Stanberry
0.2
0.2
0.0
Cooper Johnson
South Harrison
0.2
0.2
0.0
Seth Miller
Albany
0.3
0.2
0.1
Maclain White
Maysville
0.2
0.2
0.0
Trent Villacampa
Trenton
0.3
0.2
0.1
Collin Mason
Pattonsburg
0.2
0.2
0.0
Alex Marquina
Milan
0.4
0.2
0.2
Elijah Gaiser
Maysville
0.2
0.2
0.0
Lance Montgomery
Princeton
0.2
0.2
0.0
Troy Popplewell
Albany
0.7
0.2
0.6
Brayden Combs
Worth County
0.4
0.2
0.3
Brady Armfield
King City
0.2
0.2
0.0
Kellen Dunn
SJCS
0.2
0.2
0.0
Jack Donovan
Gallatin
0.3
0.2
0.1
Kyler Kimbrough
North Harrison
0.2
0.2
0.0
Luke Sweat
South Harrison
0.7
0.2
0.5
Aiden Miller
North Andrew
0.2
0.2
0.0
Andrew Griffin
Worth County
0.1
0.1
0.0
Erick Reyes
Milan
0.6
0.1
0.4
Brody Templeton
South Harrison
0.1
0.1
0.0
Tim Kempton
Trenton
0.1
0.1
0.0
Garrett Bray
Maysville
0.1
0.1
0.0
Garrett Roberts
Polo
0.1
0.1
0.0
Graham Medsker
King City
0.3
0.1
0.2
Landon Moser
Worth County
0.1
0.1
0.0
Ethan Kaster
Putnam County
0.3
0.1
0.2
Gavin Humphrey
Pattonsburg
0.3
0.1
0.2
Jaden Wilson
Gallatin
0.2
0.1
0.1
Levi Willett
Princeton
0.1
0.1
0.0
Mason Kauffman
King City
0.2
0.1
0.1
Sullivan Bird
Gallatin
0.3
0.1
0.3
Roman Birge
Princeton
0.1
0.1
0.0
Kayson Sims
North Harrison
0.1
0.1
0.0
Colt Baker
Gallatin
0.1
0.1
0.0
Coleman Griffin
Trenton
0.1
0.1
0.0
Drayson McCrary
Pattonsburg
0.1
0.1
0.0
Franklynn Hoff
Worth County
0.1
0.1
0.1
Kyle Emerson
Albany
0.1
0.1
0.1
John Rigney
Albany
0.1
0.0
0.1
Brody Wall
King City
0.1
0.0
0.1
Ben Roller
North Andrew
0.2
0.0
0.2
Wyatt Pinion
North Andrew
0.1
0.0
0.1
Nash Hoover
Pattonsburg
0.1
0.0
0.1
Wyatt Hill
Worth County
0.3
0.0
0.3
Parker Sollars
Maysville
0.1
0.0
0.1
Avery Campbell
Putnam County
0.4
0.0
0.4
Gary Russell
South Harrison
0.2
0.0
0.2
Player
Date
Team
Opponent
Field Goals
2-Pt Field Goals
3-Pt Field Goals
Dillon Willis
1/10/2023
Maysville
East Harrison
22
22
0
Kemper Cline
1/25/2023
Albany
DeKalb
21
21
0
Kemper Cline
1/9/2023
Albany
Worth County
16
16
0
Kemper Cline
1/27/2023
Albany
Northeast Nodaway
15
15
0
Kemper Cline
2/20/2023
Albany
SJCS
16
15
1
Samuel Derks
12/13/2022
King City
SJCS
14
14
0
Tyler New
12/16/2022
Worth County
SJCS
16
14
2
Kemper Cline
1/17/2023
Albany
Worth County
15
14
1
Ahmet Niasse
1/20/2023
Milan
Trenton
14
14
0
Payton Feiden
2/6/2023
Gallatin
Green City
14
14
0
Dillon Willis
2/17/2023
Maysville
Worth County
14
14
0
Jad Cornett
2/22/2023
South Harrison
Hamilton
14
13
1
Kemper Cline
12/9/2022
Albany
Nodaway Valley
12
12
0
Dillon Willis
12/13/2022
Maysville
South Harrison
12
12
0
Kemper Cline
12/30/2022
Albany
Tri-County
15
12
3
Keygun Johnson
1/17/2023
North Harrison
SJCS
12
12
0
Tyler New
1/17/2023
Worth County
Albany
13
12
1
Jeremy Bennett
1/17/2023
Milan
South Harrison
12
12
0
Kemper Cline
2/11/2023
Albany
Princeton
12
12
0
Tyler New
1/3/2022
Worth County
Stanberry
15
11
4
Tyler New
11/29/2022
Worth County
South Harrison
13
11
2
Kemper Cline
11/30/2022
Albany
King City
11
11
0
Tyler New
12/3/2022
Worth County
Pattonsburg
12
11
1
Jeremy Bennett
12/9/2022
Milan
Knox County
11
11
0
Jad Cornett
12/16/2022
South Harrison
Trenton
11
11
0
Colby McQuinn
1/3/2023
Stanberry
Worth County
11
11
0
Payton Feiden
1/3/2023
Gallatin
Trenton
11
11
0
Braxon Linville
1/6/2023
North Andrew
Pattonsburg
11
11
0
Maverick Gentry
1/9/2023
Polo
Union Star
11
11
0
Hunter Moss
1/13/2023
King City
Worth County
11
11
0
Jad Cornett
1/23/2023
South Harrison
Lathrop
11
11
0
Talan Holt
1/31/2023
Princeton
Maysville
11
11
0
Jeremy Bennett
2/3/2023
Milan
SJCS
11
11
0
Talan Holt
2/11/2023
Princeton
Albany
12
11
1
Kemper Cline
2/14/2023
Albany
South Harrison
11
11
0
Isaac Bird
11/22/2022
Gallatin
Pattonsburg
10
10
0
Talan Holt
11/22/2022
Princeton
Gilman City
10
10
0
Jad Cornett
11/29/2022
South Harrison
Worth County
10
10
0
Kemper Cline
12/2/2022
Albany
South Harrison
12
10
2
Cy Carlson
12/2/2022
SJCS
DeKalb
13
10
3
Daltyn Sperry
12/3/2022
Pattonsburg
Worth County
11
10
1
Kiefer Tolson
12/6/2022
Trenton
Marceline
10
10
0
Maverick Gentry
12/8/2022
Polo
KC Lutheran
11
10
1
Samuel Derks
12/9/2022
King City
Northeast Nodaway
10
10
0
Tyler New
12/9/2022
Worth County
Mound City
12
10
2
Trace Riediger
12/9/2022
Putnam County
Scotland County
10
10
0
Jeremy Bennett
12/16/2022
Milan
Maysville
10
10
0
Payton Feiden
12/19/2022
Gallatin
East Buchanan
11
10
1
Talan Holt
1/3/2023
Princeton
Milan
11
10
1
Jad Cornett
1/6/2023
South Harrison
Princeton
10
10
0
Kemper Cline
1/12/2023
Albany
Platte Valley
11
10
1
Jaden Finney
1/12/2023
Princeton
South Harrison
10
10
0
Kemper Cline
1/20/2023
Albany
SJCS
10
10
0
Tyler New
1/20/2023
Worth County
Pattonsburg
10
10
0
Kemper Cline
1/23/2023
Albany
King City
11
10
1
Talan Holt
1/24/2023
Princeton
East Harrison
13
10
3
Tyson Gibson
1/27/2023
North Harrison
Tri-County
10
10
0
Tyler New
1/27/2023
Worth County
Nodaway Valley
10
10
0
Dillon Willis
1/27/2023
Maysville
South Holt
10
10
0
Kemper Cline
1/31/2023
Albany
North Harrison
10
10
0
Hunter Moss
2/7/2023
King City
Northland Christian
10
10
0
Dillon Willis
2/9/2023
Maysville
King City
10
10
0
Gage Iddings
2/13/2023
Pattonsburg
Northland Christian
12
10
2
Hunter Moss
2/14/2023
King City
North Nodaway
10
10
0
Kiefer Tolson
2/14/2023
Trenton
Cameron
11
10
1
Kemper Cline
2/17/2023
Albany
Platte Valley
10
10
0
Tyler New
2/20/2023
Worth County
Mound City
10
10
0
Jad Cornett
2/20/2023
South Harrison
Marceline
11
10
1
Kemper Cline
11/28/2022
Albany
Pattonsburg
11
9
2
Owen Ream
11/28/2022
Putnam County
Knox County
10
9
1
Trace Riediger
11/30/2022
Putnam County
North Shelby
9
9
0
Talan Holt
12/1/2022
Princeton
Pattonsburg
11
9
2
Tyler New
12/6/2022
Worth County
Northeast Nodaway
9
9
0
Hunter Moss
12/8/2022
King City
DeKalb
10
9
1
Tyler New
12/13/2022
Worth County
North Andrew
11
9
2
Kemper Cline
12/16/2022
Albany
Pattonsburg
10
9
1
Owen Ream
12/16/2022
Putnam County
Polo
10
9
1
Kiefer Tolson
12/19/2022
Trenton
Brookfield
10
9
1
Colby McQuinn
12/20/2022
Stanberry
North Harrison
10
9
1
Maverick Gentry
12/20/2022
Polo
Orrick
9
9
0
Vail Fruechting
1/3/2023
SJCS
Pattonsburg
10
9
1
Jad Cornett
1/3/2023
South Harrison
Putnam County
9
9
0
Tyler New
1/6/2023
Worth County
North Harrison
10
9
1
Payton Feiden
1/6/2023
Gallatin
Polo
9
9
0
Dillon Willis
1/6/2023
Maysville
Trenton
9
9
0
Talan Holt
1/6/2023
Princeton
South Harrison
9
9
0
Kiefer Tolson
1/6/2023
Trenton
Maysville
9
9
0
Tyler New
1/11/2023
Worth County
North Nodaway
11
9
2
Jeremy Bennett
1/12/2023
Milan
Brashear
9
9
0
Tanner Evans
1/14/2023
Maysville
Princeton
9
9
0
Ahmet Niasse
1/14/2023
Milan
North Missouri Knights
10
9
1
Timothy Poppa
1/20/2023
Albany
SJCS
9
9
0
Braxon Linville
1/23/2023
North Andrew
Mound City
11
9
2
Dillon Willis
1/23/2023
Maysville
DeKalb
9
9
0
Ahmet Niasse
1/23/2023
Milan
Marceline
9
9
0
Tyler New
1/24/2023
Worth County
Rock Port
12
9
3
Maverick Gentry
1/25/2023
Polo
Mound City
9
9
0
Clay Evans
1/28/2023
Princeton
SJCS
12
9
3
Talan Holt
1/28/2023
Princeton
SJCS
9
9
0
Tanner Evans
1/31/2023
Maysville
Princeton
11
9
2
Dillon Willis
1/31/2023
Maysville
Princeton
9
9
0
Trace Riediger
2/1/2023
Putnam County
La Plata
9
9
0
Dillon Willis
2/2/2023
Maysville
Mound City
9
9
0
Payton Feiden
2/3/2023
Gallatin
Albany
9
9
0
Dillon Willis
2/6/2023
Maysville
Stewartsville-Osborn
9
9
0
Dillon Willis
2/7/2023
Maysville
Pattonsburg
9
9
0
Jeremy Bennett
2/11/2023
Milan
SJCS
9
9
0
Trace Riediger
2/11/2023
Putnam County
Worth County
9
9
0
Maverick Gentry
2/14/2023
Polo
Tina-Avalon
9
9
0
Kiefer Tolson
2/20/2023
Trenton
Carrollton
13
9
4
Payton Feiden
2/22/2023
Gallatin
West Platte
9
9
0
Kemper Cline
11/22/2022
Albany
Northeast Nodaway
8
8
0
Jeremy Bennett
11/22/2022
Milan
Novinger
8
8
0
Gage Iddings
11/28/2022
Pattonsburg
Albany
8
8
0
Vail Fruechting
11/28/2022
SJCS
Northeast Nodaway
8
8
0
Jeremy Bennett
11/29/2022
Milan
Scotland County
9
8
1
Jad Cornett
11/30/2022
South Harrison
Stanberry
8
8
0
Gage Iddings
12/1/2022
Pattonsburg
Princeton
12
8
4
Dillon Willis
12/1/2022
Maysville
Braymer
8
8
0
Trace Riediger
12/3/2022
Putnam County
Schuyler County
8
8
0
Gage Gilbert
12/5/2022
Polo
Norborne
8
8
0
Jaden Finney
12/5/2022
Princeton
East Harrison
8
8
0
Talan Holt
12/5/2022
Princeton
East Harrison
8
8
0
Trace Riediger
12/6/2022
Putnam County
Novinger
8
8
0
Dillon Willis
12/9/2022
Maysville
South Holt
8
8
0
Kemper Cline
12/13/2022
Albany
Stanberry
8
8
0
Colby McQuinn
12/13/2022
Stanberry
Albany
9
8
1
Payton Feiden
12/13/2022
Gallatin
Putnam County
9
8
1
Trace Riediger
12/13/2022
Putnam County
Gallatin
8
8
0
Keygun Johnson
12/15/2022
North Harrison
Lamoni
8
8
0
Keygun Johnson
12/20/2022
North Harrison
Stanberry
8
8
0
Jad Cornett
12/20/2022
South Harrison
Meadville
8
8
0
Kemper Cline
1/3/2023
Albany
North Andrew
9
8
1
Isaac Bird
1/9/2023
Gallatin
Lawson
10
8
2
Payton Feiden
1/9/2023
Gallatin
Lawson
9
8
1
Trace Riediger
1/9/2023
Putnam County
Marceline
8
8
0
Gage Iddings
1/11/2023
Pattonsburg
Polo
11
8
3
Dillon Willis
1/12/2023
Maysville
Mercer
8
8
0
Kemper Cline
1/14/2023
Albany
Mound City
8
8
0
Payton Feiden
1/14/2023
Gallatin
West Platte
9
8
1
Talan Holt
1/14/2023
Princeton
Maysville
8
8
0
Tyson Gibson
1/17/2023
North Harrison
SJCS
8
8
0
Payton Feiden
1/17/2023
Gallatin
Maysville
8
8
0
Trace Riediger
1/17/2023
Putnam County
Princeton
8
8
0
Keygun Johnson
1/20/2023
North Harrison
North Andrew
8
8
0
Daltyn Sperry
1/20/2023
Pattonsburg
Worth County
9
8
1
Jeremy Bennett
1/20/2023
Milan
Trenton
8
8
0
Keygun Johnson
1/24/2023
North Harrison
SJCS
8
8
0
Kiefer Tolson
1/24/2023
Trenton
East Buchanan
11
8
3
Daltyn Sperry
1/26/2023
Pattonsburg
SJCS
8
8
0
Payton Feiden
1/26/2023
Gallatin
Lathrop
8
8
0
Ahmet Niasse
1/27/2023
Milan
South Shelby
8
8
0
Braxon Linville
1/31/2023
North Andrew
SJCS
9
8
1
Tyler New
1/31/2023
Worth County
King City
12
8
4
Talan Holt
2/3/2023
Princeton
Worth County
8
8
0
Kemper Cline
2/7/2023
Albany
Princeton
9
8
1
Gage Iddings
2/7/2023
Pattonsburg
Maysville
8
8
0
Jad Cornett
2/7/2023
South Harrison
Stanberry
9
8
1
Jeremy Bennett
2/13/2023
Milan
Winston
8
8
0
Cy Carlson
2/14/2023
SJCS
Nodaway Valley
9
8
1
Ahmet Niasse
2/17/2023
Milan
Scotland County
8
8
0
Grant Williams
2/20/2023
South Harrison
Marceline
8
8
0
Keygun Johnson
11/22/2022
North Harrison
North Nodaway
7
7
0
Tyler New
11/22/2022
Worth County
Mercer
11
7
4
Ahmet Niasse
11/22/2022
Milan
Novinger
8
7
1
Brayden Walter
11/22/2022
Putnam County
Brookfield
7
7
0
Dillon Willis
11/28/2022
Maysville
North Harrison
7
7
0
Talan Holt
11/29/2022
Princeton
King City
8
7
1
Isaac Bird
12/1/2022
Gallatin
Polo
7
7
0
Jeremy Bennett
12/1/2022
Milan
Schuyler County
7
7
0
Nick Orscheln
12/2/2022
SJCS
DeKalb
11
7
4
Maesen Weller
12/3/2022
Pattonsburg
Worth County
7
7
0
Dillon Willis
12/3/2022
Maysville
Gallatin
7
7
0
Jaden Finney
12/3/2022
Princeton
Platte Valley
7
7
0
Tyler New
12/5/2022
Worth County
DeKalb
11
7
4
Owen Ream
12/5/2022
Putnam County
Schuyler County
10
7
3
Kemper Cline
12/6/2022
Albany
Maysville
7
7
0
Isaac Bird
12/6/2022
Gallatin
Northland Christian
8
7
1
Payton Feiden
12/6/2022
Gallatin
Northland Christian
7
7
0
Maesen Weller
12/9/2022
Pattonsburg
Gilman City
8
7
1
Cy Carlson
12/9/2022
SJCS
Rock Port
8
7
1
Ahmet Niasse
12/9/2022
Milan
Knox County
7
7
0
Keygun Johnson
12/13/2022
North Harrison
Pattonsburg
7
7
0
Ahmet Niasse
12/13/2022
Milan
Polo
7
7
0
Kiefer Tolson
12/13/2022
Trenton
Princeton
8
7
1
Cy Carlson
12/16/2022
SJCS
Worth County
9
7
2
Payton Feiden
12/16/2022
Gallatin
Princeton
7
7
0
Dillon Willis
12/16/2022
Maysville
Milan
7
7
0
Ahmet Niasse
12/16/2022
Milan
Maysville
8
7
1
Trace Riediger
12/16/2022
Putnam County
Polo
7
7
0
Kiefer Tolson
12/16/2022
Trenton
South Harrison
8
7
1
Daltyn Sperry
12/20/2022
Pattonsburg
North Missouri Knights
8
7
1
Gunner Lawrence
12/28/2022
North Andrew
Nodaway Valley
7
7
0
Cy Carlson
1/3/2023
SJCS
Pattonsburg
10
7
3
Isaac Bird
1/3/2023
Gallatin
Trenton
9
7
2
Trace Riediger
1/3/2023
Putnam County
South Harrison
7
7
0
Keygun Johnson
1/6/2023
North Harrison
Worth County
7
7
0
Isaac Bird
1/6/2023
Gallatin
Polo
9
7
2
Kayden Gabbard
1/6/2023
Maysville
Trenton
7
7
0
Jeremy Bennett
1/6/2023
Milan
Putnam County
7
7
0
Gage Iddings
1/9/2023
Pattonsburg
DeKalb
7
7
0
Nick Orscheln
1/9/2023
SJCS
Falls City
9
7
2
Kooper Hornaday
1/9/2023
Putnam County
Marceline
7
7
0
Grant Williams
1/9/2023
South Harrison
North Harrison
7
7
0
Keygun Johnson
1/11/2023
North Harrison
Tri-County
7
7
0
Hayden Ecker
1/12/2023
North Andrew
Mound City
10
7
3
Samuel Derks
1/13/2023
King City
Worth County
7
7
0
Tyson Gibson
1/13/2023
North Harrison
Northeast Nodaway
7
7
0
Dillon Willis
1/14/2023
Maysville
Princeton
7
7
0
Samuel Derks
1/17/2023
King City
Pattonsburg
7
7
0
Braxon Linville
1/17/2023
North Andrew
Stanberry
7
7
0
Daltyn Sperry
1/17/2023
Pattonsburg
King City
8
7
1
Gage Iddings
1/17/2023
Pattonsburg
King City
9
7
2
Jad Cornett
1/17/2023
South Harrison
Milan
8
7
1
Kiefer Tolson
1/17/2023
Trenton
Polo
9
7
2
Ahmet Niasse
1/19/2023
Milan
Marshall
7
7
0
Braxon Linville
1/20/2023
North Andrew
North Harrison
8
7
1
Isaac Bird
1/20/2023
Gallatin
South Harrison
10
7
3
Kobyn Metzger
1/23/2023
Maysville
DeKalb
7
7
0
Cy Carlson
1/24/2023
SJCS
North Harrison
9
7
2
Samuel Coin
1/26/2023
Pattonsburg
SJCS
9
7
2
Talan Holt
1/26/2023
Princeton
Gilman City
9
7
2
Isaac Bird
1/28/2023
Gallatin
Higginsville
9
7
2
Payton Feiden
1/28/2023
Gallatin
Higginsville
10
7
3
Jad Cornett
1/31/2023
South Harrison
Polo
8
7
1
Kemper Cline
2/3/2023
Albany
Gallatin
7
7
0
Gage Gilbert
2/3/2023
Polo
Braymer
7
7
0
Trace Riediger
2/3/2023
Putnam County
North Shelby
7
7
0
Kiefer Tolson
2/3/2023
Trenton
Stanberry
9
7
2
Keygun Johnson
2/11/2023
North Harrison
South Harrison
7
7
0
Isaac Bird
2/11/2023
Gallatin
North Andrew
10
7
3
Jad Cornett
2/11/2023
South Harrison
North Harrison
8
7
1
Landan Jackson
2/17/2023
King City
Union Star
7
7
0
Keygun Johnson
2/18/2023
North Harrison
East Harrison
7
7
0
Kristofer Gabbard
2/20/2023
Maysville
North Platte
9
7
2
Dillon Willis
2/20/2023
Maysville
North Platte
7
7
0
Kemper Cline
2/22/2023
Albany
Bishop LeBlond
7
7
0
Daltyn Sperry
2/22/2023
Pattonsburg
King City
9
7
2
Ahmet Niasse
2/24/2023
Milan
Hamilton
7
7
0
Ahmet Niasse
2/27/2023
Milan
St. Pius X
7
7
0
Colby McQueen
11/22/2022
Stanberry
Mound City
6
6
0
Adam Jensen
11/22/2022
Stanberry
Mound City
6
6
0
Durk Stout
11/22/2022
Gallatin
Pattonsburg
7
6
1
Jad Cornett
11/22/2022
South Harrison
Winston
6
6
0
Daltyn Sperry
11/28/2022
Pattonsburg
Albany
6
6
0
Kobyn Metzger
11/28/2022
Maysville
North Harrison
12
6
6
Jaden Finney
11/29/2022
Princeton
King City
6
6
0
Tanner Evans
12/1/2022
Maysville
Braymer
6
6
0
Kobyn Metzger
12/3/2022
Maysville
Gallatin
7
6
1
Talan Holt
12/3/2022
Princeton
Platte Valley
8
6
2
Kobyn Metzger
12/6/2022
Maysville
Albany
11
6
5
Dillon Willis
12/6/2022
Maysville
Albany
6
6
0
Adam Jensen
12/8/2022
Stanberry
Northeast Nodaway
8
6
2
Talan Holt
12/9/2022
Princeton
Mercer
8
6
2
Cy Carlson
12/13/2022
SJCS
King City
9
6
3
Durk Stout
12/13/2022
Gallatin
Putnam County
6
6
0
Kobyn Metzger
12/13/2022
Maysville
South Harrison
7
6
1
Jeremy Bennett
12/13/2022
Milan
Polo
6
6
0
Gage Gilbert
12/13/2022
Polo
Milan
6
6
0
Hayden Ecker
12/15/2022
North Andrew
King City
10
6
4
Gage Gilbert
12/16/2022
Polo
Putnam County
6
6
0
Maverick Gentry
12/16/2022
Polo
Putnam County
6
6
0
Tyler New
12/19/2022
Worth County
Mt. Ayr
9
6
3
Isaac Bird
12/19/2022
Gallatin
East Buchanan
8
6
2
Gunner Lawrence
12/20/2022
North Andrew
Lexington
6
6
0
Hayden Ecker
12/20/2022
North Andrew
Lexington
7
6
1
Kemper Cline
12/21/2022
Albany
Golden City
6
6
0
Keygun Johnson
12/27/2022
North Harrison
Southwest Livingston
7
6
1
Tyler New
12/28/2022
Worth County
Green City
7
6
1
Owen Ream
12/29/2022
Putnam County
Grundy County
6
6
0
Dillon Willis
1/3/2023
Maysville
Polo
6
6
0
Jeremy Bennett
1/3/2023
Milan
Princeton
6
6
0
Kemper Cline
1/6/2023
Albany
King City
9
6
3
Gage Iddings
1/6/2023
Pattonsburg
North Andrew
9
6
3
Cy Carlson
1/9/2023
SJCS
Falls City
6
6
0
Tyler New
1/9/2023
Worth County
Albany
7
6
1
Owen Ream
1/9/2023
Putnam County
Marceline
7
6
1
Samuel Derks
1/10/2023
King City
North Andrew
6
6
0
Ty Mooney
1/11/2023
King City
Stanberry
6
6
0
Nick Orscheln
1/11/2023
SJCS
East Atchison
7
6
1
Johnston Stewart
1/11/2023
SJCS
East Atchison
6
6
0
Maverick Gentry
1/11/2023
Polo
Pattonsburg
8
6
2
Gunner Lawrence
1/12/2023
North Andrew
Mound City
8
6
2
Ahmet Niasse
1/12/2023
Milan
Brashear
6
6
0
Tyler New
1/13/2023
Worth County
King City
9
6
3
Gage Gilbert
1/13/2023
Polo
Stewartsville-Osborn
6
6
0
Kiefer Tolson
1/13/2023
Trenton
Hamilton
6
6
0
Timothy Poppa
1/17/2023
Albany
Worth County
6
6
0
Isaac Bird
1/17/2023
Gallatin
Maysville
6
6
0
Dillon Willis
1/17/2023
Maysville
Gallatin
6
6
0
Hunter McGee
1/17/2023
Polo
Trenton
6
6
0
Kayden Gabbard
1/20/2023
Maysville
Putnam County
6
6
0
Jaden Finney
1/20/2023
Princeton
Polo
6
6
0
Talan Holt
1/20/2023
Princeton
Polo
7
6
1
Trace Riediger
1/20/2023
Putnam County
Maysville
6
6
0
Kiefer Tolson
1/20/2023
Trenton
Milan
7
6
1
Jeremy Bennett
1/23/2023
Milan
Marceline
6
6
0
Gage Gilbert
1/23/2023
Polo
Platte Valley
6
6
0
Dillon Willis
1/25/2023
Maysville
King City
7
6
1
Jad Cornett
1/25/2023
South Harrison
East Atchison
6
6
0
Nick Orscheln
1/26/2023
SJCS
Pattonsburg
8
6
2
Keygun Johnson
1/27/2023
North Harrison
Tri-County
6
6
0
Maverick Gentry
1/27/2023
Polo
Braymer
7
6
1
Gage Iddings
1/28/2023
Pattonsburg
Gilman City
9
6
3
Isaac Bird
1/31/2023
Gallatin
Milan
7
6
1
Jaden Finney
1/31/2023
Princeton
Maysville
6
6
0
Gunner Lawrence
2/2/2023
North Andrew
South Holt
8
6
2
Ahmet Niasse
2/3/2023
Milan
SJCS
6
6
0
Gabe Novak
2/3/2023
Trenton
Stanberry
8
6
2
Isaac Bird
2/6/2023
Gallatin
Green City
8
6
2
Owen Ream
2/6/2023
Putnam County
Trenton
10
6
4
Tyson Gibson
2/7/2023
North Harrison
Northeast Nodaway
6
6
0
Tanner Evans
2/7/2023
Maysville
Pattonsburg
6
6
0
Jaden Finney
2/7/2023
Princeton
Albany
6
6
0
Talan Holt
2/7/2023
Princeton
Albany
9
6
3
Payton Feiden
2/9/2023
Gallatin
Hamilton
6
6
0
Jeremy Bennett
2/9/2023
Milan
Linn County
6
6
0
Payton Feiden
2/11/2023
Gallatin
North Andrew
6
6
0
Tanner Evans
2/11/2023
Maysville
Pattonsburg
7
6
1
Maverick Gentry
2/11/2023
Polo
Stanberry
8
6
2
Ahmet Niasse
2/13/2023
Milan
Winston
6
6
0
Keygun Johnson
2/14/2023
North Harrison
Platte Valley
6
6
0
Kayden Gabbard
2/14/2023
Maysville
Stanberry
6
6
0
Dillon Willis
2/14/2023
Maysville
Stanberry
6
6
0
Clay Evans
2/14/2023
Princeton
Pattonsburg
6
6
0
Gabe Novak
2/14/2023
Trenton
Cameron
7
6
1
Hunter Moss
2/17/2023
King City
Union Star
6
6
0
Isaac Bird
2/17/2023
Gallatin
Stanberry
10
6
4
Keygun Johnson
2/20/2023
North Harrison
Tri-County
6
6
0
Colby McQuinn
2/20/2023
Stanberry
King City
8
6
2
Jaden Finney
2/20/2023
Princeton
Putnam County
6
6
0
Trace Riediger
2/20/2023
Putnam County
Princeton
6
6
0
Braxon Linville
2/22/2023
North Andrew
Nodaway Valley
7
6
1
Brett Hemry
2/22/2023
Gallatin
West Platte
6
6
0
Ahmet Niasse
2/22/2023
Milan
Trenton
6
6
0
Jeremy Bennett
2/22/2023
Milan
Trenton
6
6
0
Jeremy Bennett
2/24/2023
Milan
Hamilton
6
6
0
Daltyn Sperry
11/22/2022
Pattonsburg
Gallatin
8
5
3
Gage Iddings
11/22/2022
Pattonsburg
Gallatin
7
5
2
Nick Orscheln
11/22/2022
SJCS
DeKalb
7
5
2
Hayden Riley
11/22/2022
SJCS
DeKalb
6
5
1
Colby McQuinn
11/22/2022
Stanberry
Mound City
5
5
0
Owen Ream
11/22/2022
Putnam County
Brookfield
6
5
1
Vincent Jones
11/28/2022
Putnam County
Knox County
5
5
0
Gavin Wilmes
11/29/2022
Gallatin
Trenton
5
5
0
Gabe Novak
11/29/2022
Trenton
Gallatin
7
5
2
Vail Fruechting
11/30/2022
SJCS
Nodaway Valley
6
5
1
Adam Jensen
11/30/2022
Stanberry
South Harrison
6
5
1
Owen Ream
11/30/2022
Putnam County
North Shelby
8
5
3
Kiefer Tolson
11/30/2022
Trenton
Winston
5
5
0
Ahmet Niasse
12/1/2022
Milan
Schuyler County
5
5
0
Braxton Booth
12/2/2022
South Harrison
Albany
5
5
0
Gage Iddings
12/3/2022
Pattonsburg
Worth County
6
5
1
Ahmet Niasse
12/3/2022
Milan
North Shelby
5
5
0
Jeremy Bennett
12/3/2022
Milan
North Shelby
6
5
1
Owen Ream
12/3/2022
Putnam County
Schuyler County
9
5
4
Ahmet Niasse
12/6/2022
Milan
Brookfield
5
5
0
Jeremy Bennett
12/6/2022
Milan
Brookfield
5
5
0
Hunter Smith
12/6/2022
Trenton
Marceline
5
5
0
Hunter Moss
12/9/2022
King City
Northeast Nodaway
5
5
0
Hayden Ecker
12/9/2022
North Andrew
East Atchison
5
5
0
Kayden Gabbard
12/9/2022
Maysville
South Holt
5
5
0
Timothy Poppa
12/13/2022
Albany
Stanberry
5
5
0
Hunter Moss
12/13/2022
King City
SJCS
5
5
0
Braxon Linville
12/13/2022
North Andrew
Worth County
5
5
0
Jaden Finney
12/13/2022
Princeton
Trenton
5
5
0
Talan Holt
12/13/2022
Princeton
Trenton
9
5
4
Jad Cornett
12/13/2022
South Harrison
Maysville
5
5
0
Samuel Derks
12/15/2022
King City
North Andrew
5
5
0
Sam Stamper
12/16/2022
Albany
Pattonsburg
5
5
0
Colby McQuinn
12/16/2022
Stanberry
Green City
7
5
2
John Galanakis
12/16/2022
Worth County
SJCS
5
5
0
Durk Stout
12/16/2022
Gallatin
Princeton
6
5
1
Zadin Owens
12/16/2022
Polo
Putnam County
5
5
0
Maverick Gentry
12/19/2022
Polo
Hardin-Central
5
5
0
Grant Williams
12/20/2022
South Harrison
Meadville
5
5
0
Gunner Lawrence
12/27/2022
North Andrew
Savannah
5
5
0
Nick Orscheln
12/29/2022
SJCS
Higbee
9
5
4
Trace Riediger
12/29/2022
Putnam County
Grundy County
5
5
0
Ty Mooney
12/30/2022
King City
Mercer
5
5
0
Gunner Lawrence
1/3/2023
North Andrew
Albany
5
5
0
Collin Patterson
1/3/2023
North Andrew
Albany
5
5
0
Braxon Linville
1/3/2023
North Andrew
Albany
5
5
0
Gage Iddings
1/3/2023
Pattonsburg
SJCS
8
5
3
Ahmet Niasse
1/3/2023
Milan
Princeton
6
5
1
Kobyn Metzger
1/4/2023
Maysville
North Platte
5
5
0
Dillon Willis
1/4/2023
Maysville
North Platte
5
5
0
Landon Woodward
1/6/2023
Pattonsburg
North Andrew
5
5
0
Cy Carlson
1/6/2023
SJCS
Stanberry
6
5
1
Colby McQuinn
1/6/2023
Stanberry
SJCS
9
5
4
Adam Jensen
1/6/2023
Stanberry
SJCS
5
5
0
Kobyn Metzger
1/6/2023
Maysville
Trenton
5
5
0
Keygun Johnson
1/9/2023
North Harrison
South Harrison
5
5
0
Daltyn Sperry
1/9/2023
Pattonsburg
DeKalb
7
5
2
Colby McQuinn
1/9/2023
Stanberry
Mound City
6
5
1
Ty Mooney
1/10/2023
King City
North Andrew
5
5
0
Braxon Linville
1/10/2023
North Andrew
King City
6
5
1
Tanner Evans
1/10/2023
Maysville
East Harrison
5
5
0
Jeremy Bennett
1/10/2023
Milan
Linn County
5
5
0
Jaden Finney
1/10/2023
Princeton
Tri-County
5
5
0
Talan Holt
1/10/2023
Princeton
Tri-County
9
5
4
Daltyn Sperry
1/11/2023
Pattonsburg
Polo
5
5
0
Cy Carlson
1/11/2023
SJCS
East Atchison
6
5
1
Gage Gilbert
1/11/2023
Polo
Pattonsburg
5
5
0
Tanner Evans
1/12/2023
Maysville
Mercer
5
5
0
Daltyn Sperry
1/13/2023
Pattonsburg
North Platte
5
5
0
Zadin Owens
1/13/2023
Polo
Stewartsville-Osborn
5
5
0
Gunner Lawrence
1/14/2023
North Andrew
Platte Valley
5
5
0
Isaac Bird
1/14/2023
Gallatin
West Platte
7
5
2
Chase Tomlin
1/14/2023
Putnam County
Brashear
5
5
0
Jad Cornett
1/14/2023
South Harrison
Mercer
6
5
1
Braxon Linville
1/16/2023
North Andrew
North Platte
5
5
0
Cy Carlson
1/17/2023
SJCS
North Harrison
7
5
2
Ahmet Niasse
1/17/2023
Milan
South Harrison
5
5
0
Jaden Finney
1/17/2023
Princeton
Putnam County
5
5
0
Carter Simmons
1/17/2023
Putnam County
Princeton
5
5
0
Samuel Coin
1/20/2023
Pattonsburg
Worth County
6
5
1
Maesen Weller
1/20/2023
Pattonsburg
Worth County
5
5
0
Johnston Stewart
1/20/2023
SJCS
Albany
8
5
3
Cy Carlson
1/20/2023
SJCS
Albany
6
5
1
Adam Jensen
1/20/2023
Stanberry
King City
5
5
0
Payton Feiden
1/20/2023
Gallatin
South Harrison
5
5
0
Kristofer Gabbard
1/20/2023
Maysville
Putnam County
5
5
0
Dillon Willis
1/20/2023
Maysville
Putnam County
5
5
0
Owen Ream
1/20/2023
Putnam County
Maysville
6
5
1
Adam Jensen
1/23/2023
Stanberry
South Holt
5
5
0
Durk Stout
1/23/2023
Gallatin
East Atchison
5
5
0
Tyson Gibson
1/24/2023
North Harrison
SJCS
5
5
0
Jaden Finney
1/24/2023
Princeton
East Harrison
5
5
0
Owen Ream
1/24/2023
Putnam County
Knox County
6
5
1
Landan Jackson
1/25/2023
King City
Maysville
5
5
0
Kristofer Gabbard
1/25/2023
Maysville
King City
5
5
0
Seth Doolittle
1/25/2023
Trenton
Hamilton
5
5
0
Braxon Linville
1/26/2023
North Andrew
Platte Valley
5
5
0
Isaac Bird
1/26/2023
Gallatin
Lathrop
11
5
6
Durk Stout
1/26/2023
Gallatin
Lathrop
5
5
0
Tanner Evans
1/27/2023
Maysville
South Holt
5
5
0
Hunter McGee
1/27/2023
Polo
Braymer
5
5
0
Trace Riediger
1/27/2023
Putnam County
Green City
5
5
0
Nick Orscheln
1/28/2023
SJCS
Princeton
6
5
1
Hunter Moss
1/31/2023
King City
Worth County
5
5
0
Gunner Lawrence
1/31/2023
North Andrew
SJCS
5
5
0
Samuel Coin
1/31/2023
Pattonsburg
Stanberry
8
5
3
Calvin Smithson
1/31/2023
Stanberry
Pattonsburg
5
5
0
Ahmet Niasse
1/31/2023
Milan
Gallatin
5
5
0
Maverick Gentry
1/31/2023
Polo
South Harrison
6
5
1
Clay Evans
1/31/2023
Princeton
Maysville
5
5
0
Owen Ream
2/1/2023
Putnam County
La Plata
8
5
3
Samuel Derks
2/2/2023
King City
Stewartsville-Osborn
5
5
0
Hunter Moss
2/2/2023
King City
Stewartsville-Osborn
5
5
0
Trey McDaniel
2/2/2023
North Andrew
South Holt
5
5
0
Kobyn Metzger
2/2/2023
Maysville
Mound City
7
5
2
Maesen Weller
2/3/2023
Pattonsburg
Tri-County
5
5
0
Daltyn Sperry
2/3/2023
Pattonsburg
Tri-County
9
5
4
Zadin Owens
2/3/2023
Polo
Braymer
5
5
0
Jad Cornett
2/4/2023
South Harrison
Central Decatur
5
5
0
Tanner Evans
2/6/2023
Maysville
Stewartsville-Osborn
5
5
0
Trace Riediger
2/6/2023
Putnam County
Trenton
5
5
0
Gabe Novak
2/6/2023
Trenton
Putnam County
11
5
6
Kiefer Tolson
2/6/2023
Trenton
Putnam County
6
5
1
Keygun Johnson
2/7/2023
North Harrison
Northeast Nodaway
5
5
0
Calvin Smithson
2/7/2023
Stanberry
South Harrison
5
5
0
Cy Carlson
2/9/2023
SJCS
South Holt
5
5
0
Isaac Bird
2/9/2023
Gallatin
Hamilton
6
5
1
Ahmet Niasse
2/9/2023
Milan
Linn County
5
5
0
Tyson Gibson
2/11/2023
North Harrison
South Harrison
5
5
0
Colby McQuinn
2/11/2023
Stanberry
Polo
11
5
6
Dillon Willis
2/11/2023
Maysville
Pattonsburg
5
5
0
Zadin Owens
2/11/2023
Polo
Stanberry
5
5
0
Grant Williams
2/11/2023
South Harrison
North Harrison
5
5
0
Kiefer Tolson
2/11/2023
Trenton
King City
9
5
4
Daltyn Sperry
2/13/2023
Pattonsburg
Northland Christian
5
5
0
Owen Ream
2/13/2023
Putnam County
Canton
8
5
3
Kobyn Metzger
2/14/2023
Maysville
Stanberry
8
5
3
Gage Gilbert
2/14/2023
Polo
Tina-Avalon
6
5
1
Noel Schreffler
2/14/2023
Princeton
Pattonsburg
6
5
1
Tyler New
2/17/2023
Worth County
Maysville
7
5
2
Payton Feiden
2/17/2023
Gallatin
Stanberry
5
5
0
Kristofer Gabbard
2/17/2023
Maysville
Worth County
5
5
0
Jeremy Bennett
2/17/2023
Milan
Scotland County
6
5
1
Jad Cornett
2/17/2023
South Harrison
Plattsburg
7
5
2
Isaac Bird
2/20/2023
Gallatin
Polo
10
5
5
Blakely Eaton
2/22/2023
King City
Pattonsburg
5
5
0
Chase Moss
2/22/2023
King City
Pattonsburg
5
5
0
Gage Iddings
2/22/2023
Pattonsburg
King City
6
5
1
Dillon Willis
2/22/2023
Maysville
Plattsburg
5
5
0
Kiefer Tolson
2/22/2023
Trenton
Milan
5
5
0
Braxon Linville
2/24/2023
North Andrew
Bishop LeBlond
6
5
1
Chase Moss
11/22/2022
King City
Nodaway Valley
4
4
0
Tyson Gibson
11/22/2022
North Harrison
North Nodaway
4
4
0
Brett Hemry
11/22/2022
Gallatin
Pattonsburg
4
4
0
Don Divin Ngombo
11/22/2022
Milan
Novinger
4
4
0
Trace Riediger
11/22/2022
Putnam County
Brookfield
4
4
0
Vincent Jones
11/22/2022
Putnam County
Brookfield
4
4
0
Tucker Otto
11/22/2022
Trenton
East Buchanan
5
4
1
Timothy Poppa
11/28/2022
Albany
Pattonsburg
7
4
3
Tyson Gibson
11/28/2022
North Harrison
Maysville
4
4
0
Maesen Weller
11/28/2022
Pattonsburg
Albany
4
4
0
Johnston Stewart
11/28/2022
SJCS
Northeast Nodaway
7
4
3
Cy Carlson
11/28/2022
SJCS
Northeast Nodaway
4
4
0
Adam Jensen
11/28/2022
Stanberry
Platte Valley
5
4
1
Kayden Gabbard
11/28/2022
Maysville
North Harrison
4
4
0
Carter Simmons
11/28/2022
Putnam County
Knox County
4
4
0
Mason Morris
11/28/2022
Putnam County
Knox County
4
4
0
Ty Mooney
11/29/2022
King City
Princeton
4
4
0
Logan Raby
11/29/2022
Polo
Winston
5
4
1
Clay Evans
11/29/2022
Princeton
King City
5
4
1
Kiefer Tolson
11/29/2022
Trenton
Gallatin
8
4
4
Samuel Derks
11/30/2022
King City
Albany
4
4
0
Tyson Gibson
11/30/2022
North Harrison
Gilman City
4
4
0
Isaac Williams
11/30/2022
South Harrison
Stanberry
6
4
2
Landon Woodward
12/1/2022
Pattonsburg
Princeton
4
4
0
Maverick Gentry
12/1/2022
Polo
Gallatin
5
4
1
Johnston Stewart
12/2/2022
SJCS
DeKalb
6
4
2
Isaac Bird
12/3/2022
Gallatin
Maysville
5
4
1
Durk Stout
12/3/2022
Gallatin
Maysville
4
4
0
Samuel Coin
12/5/2022
Pattonsburg
Winston
4
4
0
Gage Iddings
12/5/2022
Pattonsburg
Winston
5
4
1
Maverick Gentry
12/5/2022
Polo
Norborne
5
4
1
Durk Stout
12/6/2022
Gallatin
Northland Christian
4
4
0
Kayden Gabbard
12/6/2022
Maysville
Albany
4
4
0
Blaine Perkins
12/6/2022
Putnam County
Novinger
4
4
0
Brayden Walter
12/6/2022
Putnam County
Novinger
4
4
0
Samuel Derks
12/8/2022
King City
DeKalb
4
4
0
Gage Gilbert
12/8/2022
Polo
KC Lutheran
5
4
1
Chase Moss
12/9/2022
King City
Northeast Nodaway
4
4
0
Gunner Lawrence
12/9/2022
North Andrew
East Atchison
5
4
1
Landon Woodward
12/9/2022
Pattonsburg
Gilman City
4
4
0
Jaden Finney
12/9/2022
Princeton
Mercer
4
4
0
Owen Ream
12/9/2022
Putnam County
Scotland County
5
4
1
Chase Moss
12/13/2022
King City
SJCS
4
4
0
Hayden Ecker
12/13/2022
North Andrew
Worth County
5
4
1
Daltyn Sperry
12/13/2022
Pattonsburg
North Harrison
6
4
2
Gage Iddings
12/13/2022
Pattonsburg
North Harrison
7
4
3
Nick Orscheln
12/13/2022
SJCS
King City
7
4
3
Kayden Gabbard
12/13/2022
Maysville
South Harrison
4
4
0
Maverick Gentry
12/13/2022
Polo
Milan
5
4
1
Hunter McGee
12/13/2022
Polo
Milan
4
4
0
Blaine Perkins
12/13/2022
Putnam County
Gallatin
4
4
0
Braxon Linville
12/15/2022
North Andrew
King City
4
4
0
Maesen Weller
12/16/2022
Pattonsburg
Albany
4
4
0
Nick Orscheln
12/16/2022
SJCS
Worth County
9
4
5
Colby McQueen
12/16/2022
Stanberry
Green City
6
4
2
Brett Hemry
12/16/2022
Gallatin
Princeton
4
4
0
Samuel Derks
12/19/2022
King City
Mound City
4
4
0
Gabe Novak
12/19/2022
Trenton
Brookfield
5
4
1
Landon Woodward
12/20/2022
Pattonsburg
North Missouri Knights
4
4
0
Maesen Weller
12/20/2022
Pattonsburg
North Missouri Knights
4
4
0
Gage Iddings
12/20/2022
Pattonsburg
North Missouri Knights
8
4
4
Ahmet Niasse
12/20/2022
Milan
Atlanta
4
4
0
Gage Gilbert
12/20/2022
Polo
Orrick
4
4
0
Hayden Ecker
12/28/2022
North Andrew
Nodaway Valley
8
4
4
Braxon Linville
12/28/2022
North Andrew
Nodaway Valley
4
4
0
Hayden Ecker
12/29/2022
North Andrew
Lawson
11
4
7
Mason Morris
12/29/2022
Putnam County
Grundy County
4
4
0
Landan Jackson
12/30/2022
King City
Mercer
4
4
0
Hunter Hass
1/3/2023
King City
North Harrison
4
4
0
Blakely Eaton
1/3/2023
King City
North Harrison
5
4
1
Landon Woodward
1/3/2023
Pattonsburg
SJCS
9
4
5
Johnston Stewart
1/3/2023
SJCS
Pattonsburg
8
4
4
Levi Bolling
1/3/2023
Polo
Maysville
5
4
1
Zadin Owens
1/3/2023
Polo
Maysville
4
4
0
Owen Ream
1/3/2023
Putnam County
South Harrison
5
4
1
Kiefer Tolson
1/3/2023
Trenton
Gallatin
5
4
1
Hunter Moss
1/6/2023
King City
Albany
4
4
0
Hayden Ecker
1/6/2023
North Andrew
Pattonsburg
9
4
5
Samuel Coin
1/6/2023
Pattonsburg
North Andrew
7
4
3
Vail Fruechting
1/6/2023
SJCS
Stanberry
4
4
0
Colby McQueen
1/6/2023
Stanberry
SJCS
4
4
0
Trey Hall
1/6/2023
Maysville
Trenton
4
4
0
Ahmet Niasse
1/6/2023
Milan
Putnam County
4
4
0
Levi Bolling
1/6/2023
Polo
Gallatin
6
4
2
Clay Evans
1/6/2023
Princeton
South Harrison
5
4
1
Jaden Finney
1/6/2023
Princeton
South Harrison
4
4
0
Trace Riediger
1/6/2023
Putnam County
Milan
4
4
0
Samuel Coin
1/9/2023
Pattonsburg
DeKalb
7
4
3
Colby McQueen
1/9/2023
Stanberry
Mound City
4
4
0
Gage Gilbert
1/9/2023
Polo
Union Star
4
4
0
Jett Cornett
1/9/2023
South Harrison
North Harrison
7
4
3
Jad Cornett
1/9/2023
South Harrison
North Harrison
6
4
2
Hunter Moss
1/10/2023
King City
North Andrew
4
4
0
Gunner Lawrence
1/10/2023
North Andrew
King City
10
4
6
Hayden Ecker
1/10/2023
North Andrew
King City
6
4
2
Collin Patterson
1/10/2023
North Andrew
King City
4
4
0
Kobyn Metzger
1/10/2023
Maysville
East Harrison
5
4
1
Ahmet Niasse
1/10/2023
Milan
Linn County
4
4
0
Hunter Moss
1/11/2023
King City
Stanberry
4
4
0
Samuel Coin
1/11/2023
Pattonsburg
Polo
5
4
1
Colby McQuinn
1/11/2023
Stanberry
King City
9
4
5
Carter Simmons
1/11/2023
Putnam County
North Missouri Knights
4
4
0
Owen Ream
1/11/2023
Putnam County
North Missouri Knights
4
4
0
Kiefer Tolson
1/11/2023
Trenton
Lawson
6
4
2
Seth Doolittle
1/11/2023
Trenton
Lawson
4
4
0
Timothy Poppa
1/12/2023
Albany
Platte Valley
4
4
0
Braxon Linville
1/12/2023
North Andrew
Mound City
4
4
0
Vail Fruechting
1/12/2023
SJCS
South Holt
5
4
1
Keygun Johnson
1/13/2023
North Harrison
Northeast Nodaway
4
4
0
Maesen Weller
1/13/2023
Pattonsburg
North Platte
4
4
0
Maverick Gentry
1/13/2023
Polo
Stewartsville-Osborn
4
4
0
Jaden Finney
1/14/2023
Princeton
Maysville
4
4
0
Trace Riediger
1/14/2023
Putnam County
Brashear
4
4
0
Hayden Ecker
1/16/2023
North Andrew
North Platte
7
4
3
Sam Stamper
1/17/2023
Albany
Worth County
4
4
0
Gunner Lawrence
1/17/2023
North Andrew
Stanberry
5
4
1
Hayden Ecker
1/17/2023
North Andrew
Stanberry
7
4
3
Collin Patterson
1/17/2023
North Andrew
Stanberry
4
4
0
Nick Orscheln
1/17/2023
SJCS
North Harrison
8
4
4
Durk Stout
1/17/2023
Gallatin
Maysville
4
4
0
Kristofer Gabbard
1/17/2023
Maysville
Gallatin
6
4
2
Kayden Gabbard
1/17/2023
Maysville
Gallatin
5
4
1
Gabe Novak
1/17/2023
Trenton
Polo
6
4
2
Blakely Eaton
1/20/2023
King City
Stanberry
4
4
0
Samuel Derks
1/20/2023
King City
Stanberry
4
4
0
Hunter Moss
1/20/2023
King City
Stanberry
4
4
0
Gunner Lawrence
1/20/2023
North Andrew
North Harrison
5
4
1
Tyson Gibson
1/20/2023
North Harrison
North Andrew
4
4
0
Colby McQuinn
1/20/2023
Stanberry
King City
6
4
2
Calvin Smithson
1/20/2023
Stanberry
King City
4
4
0
Karson Briner
1/20/2023
Worth County
Pattonsburg
4
4
0
Durk Stout
1/20/2023
Gallatin
South Harrison
4
4
0
Tanner Evans
1/20/2023
Maysville
Putnam County
4
4
0
Gage Gilbert
1/20/2023
Polo
Princeton
4
4
0
Braxton Booth
1/20/2023
South Harrison
Gallatin
4
4
0
Landan Jackson
1/23/2023
King City
Albany
4
4
0
Hunter Moss
1/23/2023
King City
Albany
5
4
1
Gunner Lawrence
1/23/2023
North Andrew
Mound City
4
4
0
Collin Patterson
1/23/2023
North Andrew
Mound City
4
4
0
Samuel Coin
1/23/2023
Pattonsburg
Union Star
7
4
3
Colby McQuinn
1/23/2023
Stanberry
South Holt
4
4
0
Isaac Bird
1/23/2023
Gallatin
East Atchison
5
4
1
Payton Feiden
1/23/2023
Gallatin
East Atchison
4
4
0
Grant Williams
1/23/2023
South Harrison
Lathrop
4
4
0
Trace Riediger
1/24/2023
Putnam County
Knox County
4
4
0
Kooper Hornaday
1/24/2023
Putnam County
Knox County
4
4
0
Gabe Novak
1/24/2023
Trenton
East Buchanan
5
4
1
Tyson Gibson
1/25/2023
North Harrison
Union Star
4
4
0
Adam Jensen
1/25/2023
Stanberry
Northeast Nodaway
5
4
1
Kayden Gabbard
1/25/2023
Maysville
King City
4
4
0
Landon Woodward
1/26/2023
Pattonsburg
SJCS
5
4
1
Vail Fruechting
1/26/2023
SJCS
Pattonsburg
5
4
1
Jaden Finney
1/26/2023
Princeton
Gilman City
4
4
0
Kristofer Gabbard
1/27/2023
Maysville
South Holt
5
4
1
Jeremy Bennett
1/27/2023
Milan
South Shelby
4
4
0
Jaden Finney
1/28/2023
Princeton
SJCS
4
4
0
Kiefer Tolson
1/30/2023
Trenton
Lathrop
5
4
1
Landan Jackson
1/31/2023
King City
Worth County
4
4
0
Hayden Ecker
1/31/2023
North Andrew
SJCS
6
4
2
Jerry Gilpatrick
1/31/2023
North Harrison
Albany
5
4
1
Gage Iddings
1/31/2023
Pattonsburg
Stanberry
4
4
0
Payton Feiden
1/31/2023
Gallatin
Milan
4
4
0
Hunter McGee
1/31/2023
Polo
South Harrison
4
4
0
Braxton Booth
1/31/2023
South Harrison
Polo
4
4
0
Tanner Evans
2/2/2023
Maysville
Mound City
4
4
0
Gage Iddings
2/3/2023
Pattonsburg
Tri-County
5
4
1
Tyler New
2/3/2023
Worth County
Princeton
6
4
2
Isaac Bird
2/3/2023
Gallatin
Albany
8
4
4
Hunter McGee
2/3/2023
Polo
Braymer
4
4
0
Jaden Finney
2/3/2023
Princeton
Worth County
4
4
0
Braxton Booth
2/4/2023
South Harrison
Central Decatur
8
4
4
Kobyn Metzger
2/6/2023
Maysville
Stewartsville-Osborn
5
4
1
Carter Simmons
2/6/2023
Putnam County
Trenton
5
4
1
Seth Doolittle
2/6/2023
Trenton
Putnam County
4
4
0
Samuel Coin
2/7/2023
Pattonsburg
Maysville
5
4
1
Kobyn Metzger
2/7/2023
Maysville
Pattonsburg
13
4
9
Clay Evans
2/7/2023
Princeton
Albany
8
4
4
Jett Cornett
2/7/2023
South Harrison
Stanberry
4
4
0
Nick Orscheln
2/9/2023
SJCS
South Holt
5
4
1
Vail Fruechting
2/9/2023
SJCS
South Holt
4
4
0
Jared Gonzalez
2/9/2023
Milan
Linn County
4
4
0
Braxon Linville
2/11/2023
North Andrew
Gallatin
6
4
2
Gage Iddings
2/11/2023
Pattonsburg
Maysville
5
4
1
Colby McQueen
2/11/2023
Stanberry
Polo
5
4
1
Gage Gilbert
2/11/2023
Polo
Stanberry
4
4
0
Gabe Novak
2/11/2023
Trenton
King City
5
4
1
Samuel Coin
2/13/2023
Pattonsburg
Northland Christian
6
4
2
Tyler New
2/13/2023
Worth County
East Atchison
5
4
1
Trace Riediger
2/13/2023
Putnam County
Canton
4
4
0
Blakely Eaton
2/14/2023
King City
North Nodaway
5
4
1
Landan Jackson
2/14/2023
King City
North Nodaway
4
4
0
Daltyn Sperry
2/14/2023
Pattonsburg
Princeton
7
4
3
Gage Iddings
2/14/2023
Pattonsburg
Princeton
10
4
6
Johnston Stewart
2/14/2023
SJCS
Nodaway Valley
4
4
0
Tanner Evans
2/14/2023
Maysville
Stanberry
4
4
0
Hunter McGee
2/14/2023
Polo
Tina-Avalon
4
4
0
Jaden Finney
2/14/2023
Princeton
Pattonsburg
4
4
0
Talan Holt
2/14/2023
Princeton
Pattonsburg
5
4
1
Jad Cornett
2/14/2023
South Harrison
Albany
4
4
0
Cy Carlson
2/17/2023
SJCS
East Buchanan
5
4
1
Timothy Poppa
2/20/2023
Albany
SJCS
4
4
0
Samuel Derks
2/20/2023
King City
Stanberry
4
4
0
Hunter Moss
2/20/2023
King City
Stanberry
4
4
0
Johnston Stewart
2/20/2023
SJCS
Albany
6
4
2
Cy Carlson
2/20/2023
SJCS
Albany
5
4
1
Gavin Wilmes
2/20/2023
Gallatin
Polo
4
4
0
Kobyn Metzger
2/20/2023
Maysville
North Platte
4
4
0
Talan Holt
2/20/2023
Princeton
Putnam County
9
4
5
Samuel Derks
2/22/2023
King City
Pattonsburg
4
4
0
Landan Jackson
2/22/2023
King City
Pattonsburg
4
4
0
Layton Shubert
2/22/2023
Gallatin
West Platte
4
4
0
Gabe Novak
2/22/2023
Trenton
Milan
7
4
3
Hayden Ecker
2/24/2023
North Andrew
Bishop LeBlond
5
4
1
Daltyn Sperry
2/24/2023
Pattonsburg
Winston
6
4
2
Gabe Novak
11/18/2022
Trenton
Macon
4
3
1
Seth Doolittle
11/18/2022
Trenton
Macon
3
3
0
Ty Mooney
11/22/2022
King City
Nodaway Valley
3
3
0
Hunter Moss
11/22/2022
King City
Nodaway Valley
3
3
0
Maesen Weller
11/22/2022
Pattonsburg
Gallatin
5
3
2
Cy Carlson
11/22/2022
SJCS
DeKalb
4
3
1
Peyton Hausman
11/22/2022
SJCS
DeKalb
3
3
0
Kelby Thomas
11/22/2022
Princeton
Gilman City
4
3
1
Mason Morris
11/22/2022
Putnam County
Brookfield
3
3
0
Jett Cornett
11/22/2022
South Harrison
Winston
3
3
0
Keygun Johnson
11/28/2022
North Harrison
Maysville
3
3
0
Nick Orscheln
11/28/2022
SJCS
Northeast Nodaway
8
3
5
Peyton Hausman
11/28/2022
SJCS
Northeast Nodaway
3
3
0
Kolton Dias
11/28/2022
Stanberry
Platte Valley
3
3
0
Caleb Renfro
11/28/2022
Maysville
North Harrison
3
3
0
Chase Tomlin
11/28/2022
Putnam County
Knox County
3
3
0
Trace Riediger
11/28/2022
Putnam County
Knox County
3
3
0
Brayden McReynolds
11/28/2022
Putnam County
Knox County
5
3
2
Chase Moss
11/29/2022
King City
Princeton
4
3
1
Hunter Moss
11/29/2022
King City
Princeton
3
3
0
Brett Hemry
11/29/2022
Gallatin
Trenton
3
3
0
Jared Gonzalez
11/29/2022
Milan
Scotland County
4
3
1
Ahmet Niasse
11/29/2022
Milan
Scotland County
4
3
1
Gage Gilbert
11/29/2022
Polo
Winston
3
3
0
Zadin Owens
11/29/2022
Polo
Winston
4
3
1
Maverick Sole
11/29/2022
Trenton
Gallatin
3
3
0
Colby McQueen
11/30/2022
Stanberry
South Harrison
6
3
3
Hunter Smith
11/30/2022
Trenton
Winston
3
3
0
Samuel Coin
12/1/2022
Pattonsburg
Princeton
3
3
0
Tyler New
12/1/2022
Worth County
Platte Valley
5
3
2
Gavin Wilmes
12/1/2022
Gallatin
Polo
5
3
2
Kristofer Gabbard
12/1/2022
Maysville
Braymer
3
3
0
Jaden Finney
12/1/2022
Princeton
Pattonsburg
3
3
0
Cooper Boxley
12/1/2022
Princeton
Pattonsburg
4
3
1
Peyton Hausman
12/2/2022
SJCS
DeKalb
3
3
0
Isaac Williams
12/2/2022
South Harrison
Albany
4
3
1
Brett Hemry
12/3/2022
Gallatin
Maysville
3
3
0
Kayden Gabbard
12/3/2022
Maysville
Gallatin
3
3
0
Jared Gonzalez
12/3/2022
Milan
North Shelby
4
3
1
Logan Raby
12/3/2022
Polo
Braymer
3
3
0
Maverick Gentry
12/3/2022
Polo
Braymer
5
3
2
Hunter McGee
12/3/2022
Polo
Braymer
3
3
0
Clay Evans
12/3/2022
Princeton
Platte Valley
4
3
1
John Galanakis
12/5/2022
Worth County
DeKalb
3
3
0
Hunter McGee
12/5/2022
Polo
Norborne
3
3
0
Wyatt Gilmer
12/5/2022
Polo
Norborne
3
3
0
Trace Riediger
12/5/2022
Putnam County
Schuyler County
3
3
0
Chase Cline
12/6/2022
Albany
Maysville
3
3
0
Vail Fruechting
12/6/2022
SJCS
Bishop LeBlond
3
3
0
Levi Cassavaugh
12/6/2022
Worth County
Northeast Nodaway
5
3
2
Gavin Wilmes
12/6/2022
Gallatin
Northland Christian
3
3
0
Brett Hemry
12/6/2022
Gallatin
Northland Christian
3
3
0
Kristofer Gabbard
12/6/2022
Maysville
Albany
3
3
0
Nathan Keck
12/6/2022
Milan
Brookfield
7
3
4
Ethan Bennett
12/6/2022
Milan
Brookfield
4
3
1
Owen Ream
12/6/2022
Putnam County
Novinger
5
3
2
Vincent Jones
12/6/2022
Putnam County
Novinger
3
3
0
Jad Cornett
12/6/2022
South Harrison
Platte Valley
4
3
1
Maverick Sole
12/6/2022
Trenton
Marceline
5
3
2
Hunter Hass
12/8/2022
King City
DeKalb
3
3
0
Landan Jackson
12/8/2022
King City
DeKalb
3
3
0
Colby McQuinn
12/8/2022
Stanberry
Northeast Nodaway
5
3
2
Zadin Owens
12/8/2022
Polo
KC Lutheran
4
3
1
Jad Cornett
12/8/2022
South Harrison
Maryville
4
3
1
Hunter Hass
12/9/2022
King City
Northeast Nodaway
3
3
0
Ty Mooney
12/9/2022
King City
Northeast Nodaway
3
3
0
Landan Jackson
12/9/2022
King City
Northeast Nodaway
3
3
0
Trey McDaniel
12/9/2022
North Andrew
East Atchison
4
3
1
Samuel Coin
12/9/2022
Pattonsburg
Gilman City
4
3
1
Daltyn Sperry
12/9/2022
Pattonsburg
Gilman City
4
3
1
Gage Iddings
12/9/2022
Pattonsburg
Gilman City
6
3
3
Johnston Stewart
12/9/2022
SJCS
Rock Port
9
3
6
Kristofer Gabbard
12/9/2022
Maysville
South Holt
3
3
0
Kobyn Metzger
12/9/2022
Maysville
South Holt
4
3
1
Clay Evans
12/9/2022
Princeton
Mercer
9
3
6
Mason Morris
12/9/2022
Putnam County
Scotland County
3
3
0
Vincent Jones
12/9/2022
Putnam County
Scotland County
3
3
0
Kolton Graham
12/13/2022
North Harrison
Pattonsburg
3
3
0
Samuel Coin
12/13/2022
Pattonsburg
North Harrison
4
3
1
Vail Fruechting
12/13/2022
SJCS
King City
3
3
0
Colby McQueen
12/13/2022
Stanberry
Albany
3
3
0
Gavin Wilmes
12/13/2022
Gallatin
Putnam County
3
3
0
Jared Gonzalez
12/13/2022
Milan
Polo
3
3
0
Vincent Jones
12/13/2022
Putnam County
Gallatin
3
3
0
Braxton Booth
12/13/2022
South Harrison
Maysville
3
3
0
Grant Williams
12/13/2022
South Harrison
Maysville
3
3
0
Gabe Novak
12/13/2022
Trenton
Princeton
3
3
0
Jacob Chittum
12/15/2022
North Andrew
King City
3
3
0
Daltyn Sperry
12/16/2022
Pattonsburg
Albany
3
3
0
Adam Jensen
12/16/2022
Stanberry
Green City
4
3
1
Tanner Ridge
12/16/2022
Worth County
SJCS
4
3
1
Peyton Johnson
12/16/2022
Gallatin
Princeton
4
3
1
Maverick Sole
12/16/2022
Trenton
South Harrison
4
3
1
Landan Jackson
12/19/2022
King City
Mound City
3
3
0
Brett Hemry
12/19/2022
Gallatin
East Buchanan
3
3
0
Gage Gilbert
12/19/2022
Polo
Hardin-Central
3
3
0
Zadin Owens
12/19/2022
Polo
Hardin-Central
3
3
0
Trey McDaniel
12/20/2022
North Andrew
Lexington
4
3
1
Jacob Chittum
12/20/2022
North Andrew
Lexington
3
3
0
Tyson Gibson
12/20/2022
North Harrison
Stanberry
3
3
0
Colby McQueen
12/20/2022
Stanberry
North Harrison
5
3
2
Adam Jensen
12/20/2022
Stanberry
North Harrison
4
3
1
Kole Emerson
12/21/2022
Albany
Golden City
4
3
1
Ethan Hensen
12/27/2022
North Harrison
Southwest Livingston
4
3
1
Cy Carlson
12/29/2022
SJCS
Higbee
4
3
1
Jeremy Bennett
12/29/2022
Milan
Chillicothe
6
3
3
Chase Cline
12/30/2022
Albany
Tri-County
3
3
0
Hunter Hass
12/30/2022
King City
Mercer
3
3
0
Blakely Eaton
12/30/2022
King City
Mercer
5
3
2
Samuel Derks
12/30/2022
King City
Mercer
3
3
0
Tyson Gibson
1/2/2023
North Harrison
Gilman City
3
3
0
Ryder Sample
1/3/2023
King City
North Harrison
3
3
0
Landan Jackson
1/3/2023
King City
North Harrison
3
3
0
Tyson Gibson
1/3/2023
North Harrison
King City
3
3
0
Jerry Gilpatrick
1/3/2023
North Harrison
King City
3
3
0
Keygun Johnson
1/3/2023
North Harrison
King City
3
3
0
Samuel Coin
1/3/2023
Pattonsburg
SJCS
3
3
0
Durk Stout
1/3/2023
Gallatin
Trenton
3
3
0
Kristofer Gabbard
1/3/2023
Maysville
Polo
3
3
0
Maverick Gentry
1/3/2023
Polo
Maysville
4
3
1
Mason Morris
1/3/2023
Putnam County
South Harrison
5
3
2
Gabe Novak
1/3/2023
Trenton
Gallatin
6
3
3
Tanner Evans
1/4/2023
Maysville
North Platte
3
3
0
Blakely Eaton
1/6/2023
King City
Albany
3
3
0
Landan Jackson
1/6/2023
King City
Albany
3
3
0
Trey McDaniel
1/6/2023
North Andrew
Pattonsburg
4
3
1
Gunner Lawrence
1/6/2023
North Andrew
Pattonsburg
3
3
0
Nick Orscheln
1/6/2023
SJCS
Stanberry
4
3
1
Hayden Riley
1/6/2023
SJCS
Stanberry
5
3
2
Tanner Ridge
1/6/2023
Worth County
North Harrison
3
3
0
Durk Stout
1/6/2023
Gallatin
Polo
3
3
0
Brett Hemry
1/6/2023
Gallatin
Polo
3
3
0
Tanner Evans
1/6/2023
Maysville
Trenton
3
3
0
Gage Gilbert
1/6/2023
Polo
Gallatin
3
3
0
Maverick Gentry
1/6/2023
Polo
Gallatin
3
3
0
Kelby Thomas
1/6/2023
Princeton
South Harrison
3
3
0
Noel Schreffler
1/6/2023
Princeton
South Harrison
3
3
0
Chase Tomlin
1/6/2023
Putnam County
Milan
3
3
0
Grant Williams
1/6/2023
South Harrison
Princeton
4
3
1
Tyson Gibson
1/9/2023
North Harrison
South Harrison
3
3
0
Landon Woodward
1/9/2023
Pattonsburg
DeKalb
5
3
2
Johnston Stewart
1/9/2023
SJCS
Falls City
6
3
3
Vail Fruechting
1/9/2023
SJCS
Falls City
3
3
0
Adam Jensen
1/9/2023
Stanberry
Mound City
3
3
0
Tanner Ridge
1/9/2023
Worth County
Albany
3
3
0
Durk Stout
1/9/2023
Gallatin
Lawson
3
3
0
Hunter McGee
1/9/2023
Polo
Union Star
3
3
0
Carter Simmons
1/9/2023
Putnam County
Marceline
3
3
0
Gabe Novak
1/9/2023
Trenton
Chillicothe
3
3
0
Kiefer Tolson
1/9/2023
Trenton
Chillicothe
3
3
0
Landan Jackson
1/10/2023
King City
North Andrew
3
3
0
Kayden Gabbard
1/10/2023
Maysville
East Harrison
3
3
0
Caleb Renfro
1/10/2023
Maysville
East Harrison
3
3
0
Hunter Hass
1/11/2023
King City
Stanberry
4
3
1
Colby McQueen
1/11/2023
Stanberry
King City
3
3
0
Levi Bolling
1/11/2023
Polo
Pattonsburg
5
3
2
Hunter McGee
1/11/2023
Polo
Pattonsburg
3
3
0
Mason Morris
1/11/2023
Putnam County
North Missouri Knights
4
3
1
Gabe Novak
1/11/2023
Trenton
Lawson
4
3
1
Sam Stamper
1/12/2023
Albany
Platte Valley
3
3
0
Trey McDaniel
1/12/2023
North Andrew
Mound City
3
3
0
Johnston Stewart
1/12/2023
SJCS
South Holt
5
3
2
Braxton Booth
1/12/2023
South Harrison
Princeton
4
3
1
Jad Cornett
1/12/2023
South Harrison
Princeton
5
3
2
Chase Moss
1/13/2023
King City
Worth County
3
3
0
Gage Iddings
1/13/2023
Pattonsburg
North Platte
7
3
4
Cannon Fletcher
1/13/2023
Worth County
King City
3
3
0
Gabe Novak
1/13/2023
Trenton
Hamilton
4
3
1
Seth Doolittle
1/13/2023
Trenton
Hamilton
3
3
0
Timothy Poppa
1/14/2023
Albany
Mound City
4
3
1
Durk Stout
1/14/2023
Gallatin
West Platte
3
3
0
Kristofer Gabbard
1/14/2023
Maysville
Princeton
3
3
0
Kobyn Metzger
1/14/2023
Maysville
Princeton
6
3
3
Kelby Thomas
1/14/2023
Princeton
Maysville
3
3
0
Clay Evans
1/14/2023
Princeton
Maysville
5
3
2
Kooper Hornaday
1/14/2023
Putnam County
Brashear
3
3
0
Gunner Lawrence
1/16/2023
North Andrew
North Platte
8
3
5
Chase Cline
1/17/2023
Albany
Worth County
3
3
0
Blakely Eaton
1/17/2023
King City
Pattonsburg
4
3
1
Ryder Sample
1/17/2023
King City
Pattonsburg
4
3
1
Landan Jackson
1/17/2023
King City
Pattonsburg
3
3
0
Hunter Moss
1/17/2023
King City
Pattonsburg
3
3
0
Hayden Riley
1/17/2023
SJCS
North Harrison
3
3
0
Peyton Hausman
1/17/2023
SJCS
North Harrison
3
3
0
Vail Fruechting
1/17/2023
SJCS
North Harrison
3
3
0
Colby McQueen
1/17/2023
Stanberry
North Andrew
4
3
1
Colby McQuinn
1/17/2023
Stanberry
North Andrew
6
3
3
Adam Jensen
1/17/2023
Stanberry
North Andrew
4
3
1
Boston Bell
1/17/2023
Gallatin
Maysville
3
3
0
Levi Bolling
1/17/2023
Polo
Trenton
3
3
0
Noel Schreffler
1/17/2023
Princeton
Putnam County
4
3
1
Grant Williams
1/17/2023
South Harrison
Milan
3
3
0
Sam Stamper
1/20/2023
Albany
SJCS
3
3
0
Hayden Ecker
1/20/2023
North Andrew
North Harrison
8
3
5
Jared Gonzalez
1/20/2023
Milan
Trenton
4
3
1
Carter Simmons
1/20/2023
Putnam County
Maysville
3
3
0
Brayden McReynolds
1/20/2023
Putnam County
Maysville
4
3
1
Grant Williams
1/20/2023
South Harrison
Gallatin
3
3
0
Maverick Sole
1/20/2023
Trenton
Milan
4
3
1
Jacob Chittum
1/23/2023
North Andrew
Mound City
3
3
0
Duke Hoover
1/23/2023
Pattonsburg
Union Star
3
3
0
Maesen Weller
1/23/2023
Pattonsburg
Union Star
3
3
0
Tanner Evans
1/23/2023
Maysville
DeKalb
3
3
0
Ethan Bennett
1/23/2023
Milan
Marceline
3
3
0
Hunter McGee
1/23/2023
Polo
Platte Valley
3
3
0
Jett Cornett
1/23/2023
South Harrison
Lathrop
4
3
1
Tyler Coffman
1/24/2023
Princeton
East Harrison
3
3
0
Mason Morris
1/24/2023
Putnam County
Knox County
3
3
0
Timothy Poppa
1/25/2023
Albany
DeKalb
4
3
1
Jerry Gilpatrick
1/25/2023
North Harrison
Union Star
4
3
1
Keygun Johnson
1/25/2023
North Harrison
Union Star
3
3
0
Colby McQuinn
1/25/2023
Stanberry
Northeast Nodaway
6
3
3
Kobyn Metzger
1/25/2023
Maysville
King City
5
3
2
Grant Williams
1/25/2023
South Harrison
East Atchison
4
3
1
Kiefer Tolson
1/25/2023
Trenton
Hamilton
6
3
3
Gunner Lawrence
1/26/2023
North Andrew
Platte Valley
3
3
0
Hayden Ecker
1/26/2023
North Andrew
Platte Valley
7
3
4
Gage Iddings
1/26/2023
Pattonsburg
SJCS
8
3
5
Cy Carlson
1/26/2023
SJCS
Pattonsburg
3
3
0
Kelby Thomas
1/26/2023
Princeton
Gilman City
3
3
0
Clay Evans
1/26/2023
Princeton
Gilman City
7
3
4
Blakely Eaton
1/27/2023
King City
Stewartsville-Osborn
5
3
2
Samuel Derks
1/27/2023
King City
Stewartsville-Osborn
3
3
0
Hunter Moss
1/27/2023
King City
Stewartsville-Osborn
4
3
1
Kayden Gabbard
1/27/2023
Maysville
South Holt
3
3
0
Gage Gilbert
1/27/2023
Polo
Braymer
3
3
0
Levi Bolling
1/27/2023
Polo
Braymer
3
3
0
Owen Ream
1/27/2023
Putnam County
Green City
6
3
3
Braxon Linville
1/28/2023
North Andrew
Mid-Buchanan
4
3
1
Vail Fruechting
1/28/2023
SJCS
Princeton
3
3
0
Kellen Dunn
1/28/2023
SJCS
Princeton
3
3
0
Durk Stout
1/28/2023
Gallatin
Higginsville
4
3
1
Seth Doolittle
1/30/2023
Trenton
Lathrop
3
3
0
Chase Moss
1/31/2023
King City
Worth County
3
3
0
Trey McDaniel
1/31/2023
North Andrew
SJCS
5
3
2
Keygun Johnson
1/31/2023
North Harrison
Albany
3
3
0
Daltyn Sperry
1/31/2023
Pattonsburg
Stanberry
4
3
1
Cy Carlson
1/31/2023
SJCS
North Andrew
6
3
3
Vail Fruechting
1/31/2023
SJCS
North Andrew
3
3
0
Adam Jensen
1/31/2023
Stanberry
Pattonsburg
3
3
0
Kolton Dias
1/31/2023
Stanberry
Pattonsburg
3
3
0
John Galanakis
1/31/2023
Worth County
King City
3
3
0
Durk Stout
1/31/2023
Gallatin
Milan
3
3
0
Kristofer Gabbard
1/31/2023
Maysville
Princeton
3
3
0
Kobyn Metzger
1/31/2023
Maysville
Princeton
3
3
0
Jeremy Bennett
1/31/2023
Milan
Gallatin
3
3
0
Kelby Thomas
1/31/2023
Princeton
Maysville
5
3
2
Ryder Sample
2/2/2023
King City
Stewartsville-Osborn
3
3
0
Landan Jackson
2/2/2023
King City
Stewartsville-Osborn
3
3
0
Chase Moss
2/2/2023
King City
Stewartsville-Osborn
3
3
0
Kristofer Gabbard
2/2/2023
Maysville
Mound City
4
3
1
Kayden Gabbard
2/2/2023
Maysville
Mound City
3
3
0
Caleb Renfro
2/2/2023
Maysville
Mound City
3
3
0
Timothy Poppa
2/3/2023
Albany
Gallatin
3
3
0
Adam Jensen
2/3/2023
Stanberry
Trenton
4
3
1
Calvin Smithson
2/3/2023
Stanberry
Trenton
3
3
0
Cannon Fletcher
2/3/2023
Worth County
Princeton
3
3
0
Gavin Wilmes
2/3/2023
Gallatin
Albany
3
3
0
Nathan Keck
2/3/2023
Milan
SJCS
4
3
1
Carter Simmons
2/3/2023
Putnam County
North Shelby
3
3
0
Mason Morris
2/3/2023
Putnam County
North Shelby
3
3
0
Maverick Sole
2/3/2023
Trenton
Stanberry
3
3
0
Boston Bell
2/6/2023
Gallatin
Green City
3
3
0
Kayden Gabbard
2/6/2023
Maysville
Stewartsville-Osborn
4
3
1
Blaine Perkins
2/6/2023
Putnam County
Trenton
3
3
0
Chase Cline
2/7/2023
Albany
Princeton
4
3
1
Ty Mooney
2/7/2023
King City
Northland Christian
3
3
0
Landan Jackson
2/9/2023
King City
Maysville
3
3
0
Hunter Moss
2/9/2023
King City
Maysville
3
3
0
Kayden Gabbard
2/9/2023
Maysville
King City
3
3
0
Caleb Renfro
2/9/2023
Maysville
King City
3
3
0
Blakely Eaton
2/11/2023
King City
Trenton
3
3
0
Hunter Moss
2/11/2023
King City
Trenton
3
3
0
Daltyn Sperry
2/11/2023
Pattonsburg
Maysville
3
3
0
Johnston Stewart
2/11/2023
SJCS
Milan
8
3
5
Tyler New
2/11/2023
Worth County
Putnam County
6
3
3
Caleb Renfro
2/11/2023
Maysville
Pattonsburg
3
3
0
Logan Raby
2/11/2023
Polo
Stanberry
3
3
0
Blaine Perkins
2/13/2023
Putnam County
Canton
3
3
0
Mason Morris
2/13/2023
Putnam County
Canton
4
3
1
Ty Mooney
2/14/2023
King City
North Nodaway
3
3
0
Hayden Ecker
2/14/2023
North Andrew
Rock Port
4
3
1
Collin Patterson
2/14/2023
North Andrew
Rock Port
3
3
0
Braxon Linville
2/14/2023
North Andrew
Rock Port
3
3
0
Colby McQueen
2/14/2023
Stanberry
Maysville
5
3
2
Wyatt Gilmer
2/14/2023
Polo
Tina-Avalon
3
3
0
Seth Doolittle
2/14/2023
Trenton
Cameron
3
3
0
Blakely Eaton
2/17/2023
King City
Union Star
3
3
0
Vail Fruechting
2/17/2023
SJCS
East Buchanan
3
3
0
Peyton Johnson
2/17/2023
Gallatin
Stanberry
3
3
0
Durk Stout
2/17/2023
Gallatin
Stanberry
3
3
0
Kobyn Metzger
2/17/2023
Maysville
Worth County
4
3
1
Tanner Evans
2/17/2023
Maysville
Worth County
4
3
1
Braxton Booth
2/17/2023
South Harrison
Plattsburg
4
3
1
Sam Stamper
2/20/2023
Albany
SJCS
3
3
0
Landan Jackson
2/20/2023
King City
Stanberry
3
3
0
Chase Moss
2/20/2023
King City
Stanberry
3
3
0
Tyson Gibson
2/20/2023
North Harrison
Tri-County
4
3
1
Levi Cassavaugh
2/20/2023
Worth County
Mound City
4
3
1
Payton Feiden
2/20/2023
Gallatin
Polo
3
3
0
Zadin Owens
2/20/2023
Polo
Gallatin
4
3
1
Carter Simmons
2/20/2023
Putnam County
Princeton
3
3
0
Chase Tomlin
2/20/2023
Putnam County
Princeton
3
3
0
Owen Ream
2/20/2023
Putnam County
Princeton
7
3
4
Jett Cornett
2/20/2023
South Harrison
Marceline
7
3
4
Gabe Novak
2/20/2023
Trenton
Carrollton
3
3
0
Maverick Sole
2/20/2023
Trenton
Carrollton
3
3
0
Bradyn Sager
2/20/2023
Trenton
Carrollton
3
3
0
Hunter Moss
2/22/2023
King City
Pattonsburg
4
3
1
Trey McDaniel
2/22/2023
North Andrew
Nodaway Valley
4
3
1
Landon Woodward
2/22/2023
Pattonsburg
King City
6
3
3
Kobyn Metzger
2/22/2023
Maysville
Plattsburg
5
3
2
Jared Gonzalez
2/22/2023
Milan
Trenton
3
3
0
Trace Riediger
2/22/2023
Putnam County
Canton
3
3
0
Braxton Booth
2/22/2023
South Harrison
Hamilton
4
3
1
Samuel Coin
2/24/2023
Pattonsburg
Winston
4
3
1
Gage Iddings
2/24/2023
Pattonsburg
Winston
6
3
3
Brayden Combs
1/3/2022
Worth County
Stanberry
2
2
0
Karson Briner
1/3/2022
Worth County
Stanberry
2
2
0
Kole Emerson
11/22/2022
Albany
Northeast Nodaway
7
2
5
Timothy Poppa
11/22/2022
Albany
Northeast Nodaway
2
2
0
Blakely Eaton
11/22/2022
King City
Nodaway Valley
2
2
0
Samuel Coin
11/22/2022
Pattonsburg
Gallatin
4
2
2
Landon Woodward
11/22/2022
Pattonsburg
Gallatin
3
2
1
Leo Fletchall
11/22/2022
Stanberry
Mound City
2
2
0
John Galanakis
11/22/2022
Worth County
Mercer
2
2
0
Peyton Johnson
11/22/2022
Gallatin
Pattonsburg
2
2
0
Boston Bell
11/22/2022
Gallatin
Pattonsburg
2
2
0
Jackson Ohlberg
11/22/2022
Gallatin
Pattonsburg
2
2
0
Layton Shubert
11/22/2022
Gallatin
Pattonsburg
6
2
4
Jaden Finney
11/22/2022
Princeton
Gilman City
2
2
0
Blaine Perkins
11/22/2022
Putnam County
Brookfield
2
2
0
Hunter Ackley
11/22/2022
South Harrison
Winston
3
2
1
Braxton Booth
11/22/2022
South Harrison
Winston
3
2
1
Gabe Novak
11/22/2022
Trenton
East Buchanan
4
2
2
Kiefer Tolson
11/22/2022
Trenton
East Buchanan
2
2
0
Maverick Sole
11/22/2022
Trenton
East Buchanan
2
2
0
Hunter Smith
11/22/2022
Trenton
East Buchanan
2
2
0
Kole Emerson
11/28/2022
Albany
Pattonsburg
2
2
0
Samuel Coin
11/28/2022
Pattonsburg
Albany
4
2
2
Levi Miller
11/28/2022
SJCS
Northeast Nodaway
4
2
2
Colby McQueen
11/28/2022
Stanberry
Platte Valley
2
2
0
Kristofer Gabbard
11/28/2022
Maysville
North Harrison
2
2
0
Tanner Evans
11/28/2022
Maysville
North Harrison
2
2
0
Carson Bray
11/28/2022
Maysville
North Harrison
2
2
0
Landan Jackson
11/29/2022
King City
Princeton
2
2
0
Layton Shubert
11/29/2022
Gallatin
Trenton
4
2
2
Nathan Keck
11/29/2022
Milan
Scotland County
4
2
2
Don Divin Ngombo
11/29/2022
Milan
Scotland County
2
2
0
Samuel Colon
11/29/2022
Milan
Scotland County
2
2
0
Maverick Gentry
11/29/2022
Polo
Winston
2
2
0
Hunter McGee
11/29/2022
Polo
Winston
2
2
0
Landan Jackson
11/30/2022
King City
Albany
2
2
0
Hunter Moss
11/30/2022
King City
Albany
2
2
0
Ethan Hensen
11/30/2022
North Harrison
Gilman City
2
2
0
Keygun Johnson
11/30/2022
North Harrison
Gilman City
2
2
0
Nick Orscheln
11/30/2022
SJCS
Nodaway Valley
2
2
0
Cy Carlson
11/30/2022
SJCS
Nodaway Valley
4
2
2
Leo Fletchall
11/30/2022
Stanberry
South Harrison
2
2
0
Chase Tomlin
11/30/2022
Putnam County
North Shelby
2
2
0
Jett Cornett
11/30/2022
South Harrison
Stanberry
3
2
1
Levi McDaniel
11/30/2022
South Harrison
Stanberry
3
2
1
Grant Williams
11/30/2022
South Harrison
Stanberry
2
2
0
Tucker Otto
11/30/2022
Trenton
Winston
2
2
0
Maverick Sole
11/30/2022
Trenton
Winston
3
2
1
Cannon Fletcher
12/1/2022
Worth County
Platte Valley
2
2
0
Peyton Johnson
12/1/2022
Gallatin
Polo
2
2
0
Payton Feiden
12/1/2022
Gallatin
Polo
2
2
0
Layton Shubert
12/1/2022
Gallatin
Polo
3
2
1
Durk Stout
12/1/2022
Gallatin
Polo
3
2
1
Brett Hemry
12/1/2022
Gallatin
Polo
2
2
0
Kobyn Metzger
12/1/2022
Maysville
Braymer
4
2
2
Trey Hall
12/1/2022
Maysville
Braymer
2
2
0
Logan Raby
12/1/2022
Polo
Gallatin
2
2
0
Hunter McGee
12/1/2022
Polo
Gallatin
2
2
0
Zadin Owens
12/1/2022
Polo
Gallatin
4
2
2
Noel Schreffler
12/1/2022
Princeton
Pattonsburg
2
2
0
Sam Stamper
12/2/2022
Albany
South Harrison
2
2
0
Tanner Ridge
12/3/2022
Worth County
Pattonsburg
4
2
2
John Galanakis
12/3/2022
Worth County
Pattonsburg
2
2
0
Peyton Johnson
12/3/2022
Gallatin
Maysville
3
2
1
Payton Feiden
12/3/2022
Gallatin
Maysville
3
2
1
Mason Morris
12/3/2022
Putnam County
Schuyler County
2
2
0
Brayden Walter
12/3/2022
Putnam County
Schuyler County
2
2
0
Trey McDaniel
12/5/2022
North Andrew
Mound City
2
2
0
Blaise Patterson
12/5/2022
North Andrew
Mound City
5
2
3
Mason Nester
12/5/2022
North Andrew
Mound City
2
2
0
Hunter Lee
12/5/2022
North Andrew
Mound City
2
2
0
Landon Woodward
12/5/2022
Pattonsburg
Winston
2
2
0
Maesen Weller
12/5/2022
Pattonsburg
Winston
2
2
0
Zadin Owens
12/5/2022
Polo
Norborne
4
2
2
Kobe Hill
12/5/2022
Princeton
East Harrison
2
2
0
Cooper Boxley
12/5/2022
Princeton
East Harrison
2
2
0
Blaine Perkins
12/5/2022
Putnam County
Schuyler County
2
2
0
Brayden Walter
12/5/2022
Putnam County
Schuyler County
2
2
0
Timothy Poppa
12/6/2022
Albany
Maysville
2
2
0
Nick Orscheln
12/6/2022
SJCS
Bishop LeBlond
3
2
1
Cy Carlson
12/6/2022
SJCS
Bishop LeBlond
2
2
0
Peyton Baker
12/6/2022
Gallatin
Northland Christian
2
2
0
Trey Hall
12/6/2022
Maysville
Albany
2
2
0
Jared Gonzalez
12/6/2022
Milan
Brookfield
2
2
0
Chase Tomlin
12/6/2022
Putnam County
Novinger
2
2
0
Mason Morris
12/6/2022
Putnam County
Novinger
2
2
0
Jett Cornett
12/6/2022
South Harrison
Platte Valley
2
2
0
Grant Williams
12/6/2022
South Harrison
Platte Valley
2
2
0
Gabe Novak
12/6/2022
Trenton
Marceline
2
2
0
Bradyn Sager
12/6/2022
Trenton
Marceline
3
2
1
Blakely Eaton
12/8/2022
King City
DeKalb
3
2
1
Ty Mooney
12/8/2022
King City
DeKalb
2
2
0
Kyler Kimbrough
12/8/2022
North Harrison
Winston
2
2
0
Colby McQueen
12/8/2022
Stanberry
Northeast Nodaway
3
2
1
Leo Fletchall
12/8/2022
Stanberry
Northeast Nodaway
2
2
0
Hunter McGee
12/8/2022
Polo
KC Lutheran
2
2
0
Sam Stamper
12/9/2022
Albany
Nodaway Valley
2
2
0
Andrew Goff
12/9/2022
North Andrew
East Atchison
2
2
0
Logan Hubble
12/9/2022
SJCS
Rock Port
2
2
0
Colby McQuinn
12/9/2022
Stanberry
Bishop LeBlond
3
2
1
John Galanakis
12/9/2022
Worth County
Mound City
2
2
0
Caleb Renfro
12/9/2022
Maysville
South Holt
2
2
0
Kelby Thomas
12/9/2022
Princeton
Mercer
2
2
0
Blaine Perkins
12/9/2022
Putnam County
Scotland County
2
2
0
Kooper Hornaday
12/9/2022
Putnam County
Scotland County
2
2
0
Kole Emerson
12/13/2022
Albany
Stanberry
2
2
0
Sam Stamper
12/13/2022
Albany
Stanberry
2
2
0
Blakely Eaton
12/13/2022
King City
SJCS
2
2
0
Landan Jackson
12/13/2022
King City
SJCS
2
2
0
Gunner Lawrence
12/13/2022
North Andrew
Worth County
2
2
0
Andrew Goff
12/13/2022
North Andrew
Worth County
2
2
0
Tyson Gibson
12/13/2022
North Harrison
Pattonsburg
2
2
0
Ethan Hensen
12/13/2022
North Harrison
Pattonsburg
2
2
0
Andrew Craig
12/13/2022
North Harrison
Pattonsburg
2
2
0
Maesen Weller
12/13/2022
Pattonsburg
North Harrison
2
2
0
Johnston Stewart
12/13/2022
SJCS
King City
4
2
2
Peyton Johnson
12/13/2022
Gallatin
Putnam County
3
2
1
Boston Bell
12/13/2022
Gallatin
Putnam County
3
2
1
Clay Evans
12/13/2022
Princeton
Trenton
7
2
5
Brayden McReynolds
12/13/2022
Putnam County
Gallatin
2
2
0
Jett Cornett
12/13/2022
South Harrison
Maysville
5
2
3
Maverick Sole
12/13/2022
Trenton
Princeton
2
2
0
Hunter Smith
12/13/2022
Trenton
Princeton
2
2
0
Hunter Moss
12/15/2022
King City
North Andrew
2
2
0
Trey McDaniel
12/15/2022
North Andrew
King City
2
2
0
Gunner Lawrence
12/15/2022
North Andrew
King City
2
2
0
Collin Patterson
12/15/2022
North Andrew
King City
2
2
0
Tyson Gibson
12/15/2022
North Harrison
Lamoni
2
2
0
Kole Emerson
12/16/2022
Albany
Pattonsburg
3
2
1
Gage Iddings
12/16/2022
Pattonsburg
Albany
8
2
6
Johnston Stewart
12/16/2022
SJCS
Worth County
2
2
0
Vail Fruechting
12/16/2022
SJCS
Worth County
2
2
0
Levi Cassavaugh
12/16/2022
Worth County
SJCS
3
2
1
Isaac Bird
12/16/2022
Gallatin
Princeton
9
2
7
Kristofer Gabbard
12/16/2022
Maysville
Milan
4
2
2
Kayden Gabbard
12/16/2022
Maysville
Milan
2
2
0
Tanner Evans
12/16/2022
Maysville
Milan
3
2
1
Jared Gonzalez
12/16/2022
Milan
Maysville
3
2
1
Kelby Thomas
12/16/2022
Princeton
Gallatin
2
2
0
Clay Evans
12/16/2022
Princeton
Gallatin
3
2
1
Jaden Finney
12/16/2022
Princeton
Gallatin
2
2
0
Noel Schreffler
12/16/2022
Princeton
Gallatin
3
2
1
Vincent Jones
12/16/2022
Putnam County
Polo
2
2
0
Kooper Hornaday
12/16/2022
Putnam County
Polo
2
2
0
Grant Williams
12/16/2022
South Harrison
Trenton
6
2
4
Levi Cassavaugh
12/19/2022
Worth County
Mt. Ayr
4
2
2
Boston Bell
12/19/2022
Gallatin
East Buchanan
2
2
0
Gavin Wilmes
12/19/2022
Gallatin
East Buchanan
2
2
0
Kelby Thomas
12/19/2022
Princeton
Green City
2
2
0
Clay Evans
12/19/2022
Princeton
Green City
2
2
0
Jaden Finney
12/19/2022
Princeton
Green City
2
2
0
Talan Holt
12/19/2022
Princeton
Green City
3
2
1
Tucker Otto
12/19/2022
Trenton
Brookfield
2
2
0
Braxon Linville
12/20/2022
North Andrew
Lexington
2
2
0
Duke Hoover
12/20/2022
Pattonsburg
North Missouri Knights
2
2
0
Samuel Coin
12/20/2022
Pattonsburg
North Missouri Knights
4
2
2
Kolton Dias
12/20/2022
Stanberry
North Harrison
2
2
0
Calvin Smithson
12/20/2022
Stanberry
North Harrison
2
2
0
Logan Raby
12/20/2022
Polo
Orrick
2
2
0
Zadin Owens
12/20/2022
Polo
Orrick
2
2
0
Timothy Poppa
12/21/2022
Albany
Golden City
2
2
0
Chase Cline
12/21/2022
Albany
Golden City
3
2
1
Trey McDaniel
12/27/2022
North Andrew
Savannah
3
2
1
Hayden Ecker
12/27/2022
North Andrew
Savannah
3
2
1
Braxon Linville
12/27/2022
North Andrew
Savannah
2
2
0
Kolton Graham
12/27/2022
North Harrison
Southwest Livingston
3
2
1
Tanner Ridge
12/28/2022
Worth County
Green City
4
2
2
Ahmet Niasse
12/29/2022
Milan
Chillicothe
3
2
1
Kooper Hornaday
12/29/2022
Putnam County
Grundy County
2
2
0
Chase Moss
12/30/2022
King City
Mercer
3
2
1
Keygun Johnson
1/2/2023
North Harrison
Gilman City
2
2
0
Samuel Derks
1/3/2023
King City
North Harrison
2
2
0
Hunter Moss
1/3/2023
King City
North Harrison
2
2
0
Trey McDaniel
1/3/2023
North Andrew
Albany
2
2
0
Andrew Goff
1/3/2023
North Andrew
Albany
2
2
0
Kolton Graham
1/3/2023
North Harrison
King City
2
2
0
Kolton Dias
1/3/2023
Stanberry
Worth County
2
2
0
Jordyn Wright
1/3/2023
Stanberry
Worth County
2
2
0
Randall Harbour
1/3/2023
Stanberry
Worth County
2
2
0
Gavin Wilmes
1/3/2023
Gallatin
Trenton
2
2
0
Brett Hemry
1/3/2023
Gallatin
Trenton
3
2
1
Tanner Evans
1/3/2023
Maysville
Polo
3
2
1
Jared Gonzalez
1/3/2023
Milan
Princeton
2
2
0
Don Divin Ngombo
1/3/2023
Milan
Princeton
2
2
0
Hunter McGee
1/3/2023
Polo
Maysville
2
2
0
Kelby Thomas
1/3/2023
Princeton
Milan
2
2
0
Clay Evans
1/3/2023
Princeton
Milan
2
2
0
Carter Simmons
1/3/2023
Putnam County
South Harrison
2
2
0
Blaine Perkins
1/3/2023
Putnam County
South Harrison
2
2
0
Randall Ayers
1/3/2023
Putnam County
South Harrison
2
2
0
Kooper Hornaday
1/3/2023
Putnam County
South Harrison
2
2
0
Braxton Booth
1/3/2023
South Harrison
Putnam County
3
2
1
Caleb Renfro
1/4/2023
Maysville
North Platte
2
2
0
Timothy Poppa
1/6/2023
Albany
King City
2
2
0
Samuel Derks
1/6/2023
King City
Albany
2
2
0
Johnston Stewart
1/6/2023
SJCS
Stanberry
2
2
0
Levi Miller
1/6/2023
SJCS
Stanberry
4
2
2
Caleb Renfro
1/6/2023
Maysville
Trenton
2
2
0
Gabe Novak
1/6/2023
Trenton
Maysville
5
2
3
Maverick Sole
1/6/2023
Trenton
Maysville
2
2
0
Timothy Poppa
1/9/2023
Albany
Worth County
2
2
0
Jerry Gilpatrick
1/9/2023
North Harrison
South Harrison
2
2
0
Maesen Weller
1/9/2023
Pattonsburg
DeKalb
2
2
0
Hayden Riley
1/9/2023
SJCS
Falls City
3
2
1
Decker Heyde
1/9/2023
Stanberry
Mound City
2
2
0
Levi Cassavaugh
1/9/2023
Worth County
Albany
3
2
1
Peyton Johnson
1/9/2023
Gallatin
Lawson
2
2
0
Brandon Wallace
1/9/2023
Polo
Union Star
2
2
0
Logan Raby
1/9/2023
Polo
Union Star
4
2
2
Chase Tomlin
1/9/2023
Putnam County
Marceline
2
2
0
Mason Morris
1/9/2023
Putnam County
Marceline
2
2
0
Brock Munden
1/9/2023
Putnam County
Marceline
2
2
0
Hunter Ackley
1/9/2023
South Harrison
North Harrison
3
2
1
Levi McDaniel
1/9/2023
South Harrison
North Harrison
3
2
1
Hunter Hass
1/10/2023
King City
North Andrew
3
2
1
Carson Bray
1/10/2023
Maysville
East Harrison
2
2
0
Nathan Keck
1/10/2023
Milan
Linn County
5
2
3
Kelby Thomas
1/10/2023
Princeton
Tri-County
2
2
0
Clay Evans
1/10/2023
Princeton
Tri-County
4
2
2
Blakely Eaton
1/11/2023
King City
Stanberry
2
2
0
Samuel Derks
1/11/2023
King City
Stanberry
2
2
0
Landan Jackson
1/11/2023
King City
Stanberry
2
2
0
Chase Moss
1/11/2023
King City
Stanberry
2
2
0
Tyson Gibson
1/11/2023
North Harrison
Tri-County
2
2
0
Kolton Graham
1/11/2023
North Harrison
Tri-County
2
2
0
Landon Woodward
1/11/2023
Pattonsburg
Polo
4
2
2
Maesen Weller
1/11/2023
Pattonsburg
Polo
2
2
0
Hayden Riley
1/11/2023
SJCS
East Atchison
4
2
2
Leo Fletchall
1/11/2023
Stanberry
King City
2
2
0
Trace Riediger
1/11/2023
Putnam County
North Missouri Knights
2
2
0
Nick Orscheln
1/12/2023
SJCS
South Holt
3
2
1
Levi Miller
1/12/2023
SJCS
South Holt
2
2
0
Peyton Johnson
1/12/2023
Gallatin
Chillicothe
2
2
0
Isaac Bird
1/12/2023
Gallatin
Chillicothe
6
2
4
Kayden Gabbard
1/12/2023
Maysville
Mercer
2
2
0
Caleb Renfro
1/12/2023
Maysville
Mercer
2
2
0
Clay Evans
1/12/2023
Princeton
South Harrison
4
2
2
Blakely Eaton
1/13/2023
King City
Worth County
2
2
0
Landan Jackson
1/13/2023
King City
Worth County
2
2
0
Jerry Gilpatrick
1/13/2023
North Harrison
Northeast Nodaway
4
2
2
Kolton Graham
1/13/2023
North Harrison
Northeast Nodaway
2
2
0
Hunter McGee
1/13/2023
Polo
Stewartsville-Osborn
2
2
0
Tucker Otto
1/13/2023
Trenton
Hamilton
2
2
0
Maverick Sole
1/13/2023
Trenton
Hamilton
3
2
1
Bradyn Sager
1/13/2023
Trenton
Hamilton
2
2
0
Hunter Smith
1/13/2023
Trenton
Hamilton
2
2
0
Trey McDaniel
1/14/2023
North Andrew
Platte Valley
2
2
0
Collin Patterson
1/14/2023
North Andrew
Platte Valley
2
2
0
Gavin Wilmes
1/14/2023
Gallatin
West Platte
2
2
0
Ethan Bennett
1/14/2023
Milan
North Missouri Knights
2
2
0
Cooper Boxley
1/14/2023
Princeton
Maysville
2
2
0
Carter Simmons
1/14/2023
Putnam County
Brashear
2
2
0
Owen Ream
1/14/2023
Putnam County
Brashear
7
2
5
Mason Morris
1/14/2023
Putnam County
Brashear
3
2
1
Braxton Booth
1/14/2023
South Harrison
Mercer
4
2
2
Grant Williams
1/14/2023
South Harrison
Mercer
2
2
0
Collin Patterson
1/16/2023
North Andrew
North Platte
2
2
0
Ty Mooney
1/17/2023
King City
Pattonsburg
2
2
0
Trey McDaniel
1/17/2023
North Andrew
Stanberry
2
2
0
Samuel Coin
1/17/2023
Pattonsburg
King City
3
2
1
Landon Woodward
1/17/2023
Pattonsburg
King City
2
2
0
Maesen Weller
1/17/2023
Pattonsburg
King City
2
2
0
Johnston Stewart
1/17/2023
SJCS
North Harrison
3
2
1
Leo Fletchall
1/17/2023
Stanberry
North Andrew
2
2
0
Levi Cassavaugh
1/17/2023
Worth County
Albany
2
2
0
Logan Raby
1/17/2023
Polo
Trenton
3
2
1
Gage Gilbert
1/17/2023
Polo
Trenton
2
2
0
Maverick Gentry
1/17/2023
Polo
Trenton
2
2
0
Talan Holt
1/17/2023
Princeton
Putnam County
3
2
1
Owen Ream
1/17/2023
Putnam County
Princeton
3
2
1
Tucker Otto
1/17/2023
Trenton
Polo
2
2
0
Jared Gonzalez
1/19/2023
Milan
Marshall
2
2
0
Kole Emerson
1/20/2023
Albany
SJCS
3
2
1
Landan Jackson
1/20/2023
King City
Stanberry
2
2
0
Chase Moss
1/20/2023
King City
Stanberry
2
2
0
Trey McDaniel
1/20/2023
North Andrew
North Harrison
3
2
1
Landon Woodward
1/20/2023
Pattonsburg
Worth County
4
2
2
Gage Iddings
1/20/2023
Pattonsburg
Worth County
2
2
0
Nick Orscheln
1/20/2023
SJCS
Albany
6
2
4
Vail Fruechting
1/20/2023
SJCS
Albany
2
2
0
Levi Cassavaugh
1/20/2023
Worth County
Pattonsburg
4
2
2
Jackson Ohlberg
1/20/2023
Gallatin
South Harrison
2
2
0
Gavin Wilmes
1/20/2023
Gallatin
South Harrison
2
2
0
Nathan Keck
1/20/2023
Milan
Trenton
4
2
2
Logan Raby
1/20/2023
Polo
Princeton
3
2
1
Hunter McGee
1/20/2023
Polo
Princeton
2
2
0
Clay Evans
1/20/2023
Princeton
Polo
6
2
4
Mason Morris
1/20/2023
Putnam County
Maysville
2
2
0
Bradyn Sager
1/20/2023
Trenton
Milan
2
2
0
Sam Stamper
1/23/2023
Albany
King City
2
2
0
Chase Moss
1/23/2023
King City
Albany
2
2
0
Landon Woodward
1/23/2023
Pattonsburg
Union Star
4
2
2
Daltyn Sperry
1/23/2023
Pattonsburg
Union Star
2
2
0
Gage Iddings
1/23/2023
Pattonsburg
Union Star
5
2
3
Kolton Dias
1/23/2023
Stanberry
South Holt
2
2
0
Peyton Johnson
1/23/2023
Gallatin
East Atchison
3
2
1
Pryce Johnson
1/23/2023
Gallatin
East Atchison
3
2
1
Gavin Wilmes
1/23/2023
Gallatin
East Atchison
2
2
0
Layton Shubert
1/23/2023
Gallatin
East Atchison
4
2
2
Brett Hemry
1/23/2023
Gallatin
East Atchison
3
2
1
Kayden Gabbard
1/23/2023
Maysville
DeKalb
4
2
2
Tony Linhart
1/23/2023
Milan
Marceline
2
2
0
Maverick Gentry
1/23/2023
Polo
Platte Valley
2
2
0
Hayden Riley
1/24/2023
SJCS
North Harrison
5
2
3
Johnston Stewart
1/24/2023
SJCS
North Harrison
6
2
4
Logan Hubble
1/24/2023
SJCS
North Harrison
2
2
0
Kelby Thomas
1/24/2023
Princeton
East Harrison
2
2
0
Clay Evans
1/24/2023
Princeton
East Harrison
5
2
3
John Schreffler
1/24/2023
Princeton
East Harrison
2
2
0
Brayden McReynolds
1/24/2023
Putnam County
Knox County
5
2
3
Tucker Otto
1/24/2023
Trenton
East Buchanan
2
2
0
Bradyn Sager
1/24/2023
Trenton
East Buchanan
4
2
2
Sam Stamper
1/25/2023
Albany
DeKalb
2
2
0
Blakely Eaton
1/25/2023
King City
Maysville
3
2
1
Tanner Evans
1/25/2023
Maysville
King City
2
2
0
Gage Gilbert
1/25/2023
Polo
Mound City
2
2
0
Hunter McGee
1/25/2023
Polo
Mound City
2
2
0
Jett Cornett
1/25/2023
South Harrison
East Atchison
3
2
1
Jacob Chittum
1/26/2023
North Andrew
Platte Valley
2
2
0
Hayden Riley
1/26/2023
SJCS
Pattonsburg
5
2
3
Boston Bell
1/26/2023
Gallatin
Lathrop
2
2
0
Cooper Boxley
1/26/2023
Princeton
Gilman City
2
2
0
Timothy Poppa
1/27/2023
Albany
Northeast Nodaway
2
2
0
Landan Jackson
1/27/2023
King City
Stewartsville-Osborn
2
2
0
Karson Briner
1/27/2023
Worth County
Nodaway Valley
2
2
0
Kobyn Metzger
1/27/2023
Maysville
South Holt
4
2
2
Blaine Perkins
1/27/2023
Putnam County
Green City
2
2
0
Chase Tomlin
1/27/2023
Putnam County
Green City
2
2
0
Brayden McReynolds
1/27/2023
Putnam County
Green City
4
2
2
Mason Morris
1/27/2023
Putnam County
Green City
2
2
0
Kooper Hornaday
1/27/2023
Putnam County
Green City
2
2
0
Gunner Lawrence
1/28/2023
North Andrew
Mid-Buchanan
3
2
1
Hayden Ecker
1/28/2023
North Andrew
Mid-Buchanan
8
2
6
Samuel Coin
1/28/2023
Pattonsburg
Gilman City
2
2
0
Landon Woodward
1/28/2023
Pattonsburg
Gilman City
6
2
4
Daltyn Sperry
1/28/2023
Pattonsburg
Gilman City
4
2
2
Kelby Thomas
1/28/2023
Princeton
SJCS
2
2
0
Noel Schreffler
1/28/2023
Princeton
SJCS
2
2
0
Cooper Boxley
1/28/2023
Princeton
SJCS
2
2
0
Carter Simmons
1/30/2023
Putnam County
Canton
2
2
0
Chase Tomlin
1/30/2023
Putnam County
Canton
2
2
0
Owen Ream
1/30/2023
Putnam County
Canton
2
2
0
Randall Ayers
1/30/2023
Putnam County
Canton
2
2
0
Maverick Sole
1/30/2023
Trenton
Lathrop
2
2
0
Sam Stamper
1/31/2023
Albany
North Harrison
2
2
0
Ryder Sample
1/31/2023
King City
Worth County
4
2
2
Samuel Derks
1/31/2023
King City
Worth County
2
2
0
Tyson Gibson
1/31/2023
North Harrison
Albany
2
2
0
Colby McQueen
1/31/2023
Stanberry
Pattonsburg
4
2
2
Leo Fletchall
1/31/2023
Stanberry
Pattonsburg
2
2
0
Cannon Fletcher
1/31/2023
Worth County
King City
2
2
0
Karson Briner
1/31/2023
Worth County
King City
2
2
0
Boston Bell
1/31/2023
Gallatin
Milan
3
2
1
Kayden Gabbard
1/31/2023
Maysville
Princeton
2
2
0
Jared Gonzalez
1/31/2023
Milan
Gallatin
2
2
0
Logan Raby
1/31/2023
Polo
South Harrison
2
2
0
Gage Gilbert
1/31/2023
Polo
South Harrison
3
2
1
Zadin Owens
1/31/2023
Polo
South Harrison
3
2
1
Blaine Perkins
2/1/2023
Putnam County
La Plata
2
2
0
Chase Tomlin
2/1/2023
Putnam County
La Plata
2
2
0
Mason Morris
2/1/2023
Putnam County
La Plata
2
2
0
Blakely Eaton
2/2/2023
King City
Stewartsville-Osborn
2
2
0
Braxon Linville
2/2/2023
North Andrew
South Holt
2
2
0
Samuel Coin
2/3/2023
Pattonsburg
Tri-County
4
2
2
Colby McQuinn
2/3/2023
Stanberry
Trenton
3
2
1
Leo Fletchall
2/3/2023
Stanberry
Trenton
2
2
0
Tanner Ridge
2/3/2023
Worth County
Princeton
5
2
3
Logan Raby
2/3/2023
Polo
Braymer
3
2
1
Maverick Gentry
2/3/2023
Polo
Braymer
2
2
0
Kelby Thomas
2/3/2023
Princeton
Worth County
2
2
0
Blaine Perkins
2/3/2023
Putnam County
North Shelby
2
2
0
Seth Doolittle
2/3/2023
Trenton
Stanberry
2
2
0
Tucker Otto
2/3/2023
Trenton
Stanberry
2
2
0
Jett Cornett
2/4/2023
South Harrison
Central Decatur
5
2
3
Durk Stout
2/6/2023
Gallatin
Green City
3
2
1
Brett Hemry
2/6/2023
Gallatin
Green City
2
2
0
Kristofer Gabbard
2/6/2023
Maysville
Stewartsville-Osborn
4
2
2
Caleb Renfro
2/6/2023
Maysville
Stewartsville-Osborn
2
2
0
Tucker Otto
2/6/2023
Trenton
Putnam County
3
2
1
Blakely Eaton
2/7/2023
King City
Northland Christian
4
2
2
Landan Jackson
2/7/2023
King City
Northland Christian
2
2
0
Colby McQuinn
2/7/2023
Stanberry
South Harrison
5
2
3
Adam Jensen
2/7/2023
Stanberry
South Harrison
2
2
0
Jordyn Wright
2/7/2023
Stanberry
South Harrison
2
2
0
Leo Fletchall
2/7/2023
Stanberry
South Harrison
2
2
0
Caleb Renfro
2/7/2023
Maysville
Pattonsburg
2
2
0
Owen Ream
2/7/2023
Putnam County
Centerville
6
2
4
Trace Riediger
2/7/2023
Putnam County
Centerville
2
2
0
Brayden McReynolds
2/7/2023
Putnam County
Centerville
3
2
1
Mason Morris
2/7/2023
Putnam County
Centerville
2
2
0
Braxton Booth
2/7/2023
South Harrison
Stanberry
2
2
0
Grant Williams
2/7/2023
South Harrison
Stanberry
3
2
1
Blakely Eaton
2/9/2023
King City
Maysville
3
2
1
Peyton Johnson
2/9/2023
Gallatin
Hamilton
2
2
0
Gavin Wilmes
2/9/2023
Gallatin
Hamilton
2
2
0
Kristofer Gabbard
2/9/2023
Maysville
King City
2
2
0
Kobyn Metzger
2/9/2023
Maysville
King City
8
2
6
Ethan Bennett
2/9/2023
Milan
Linn County
2
2
0
Chase Cline
2/11/2023
Albany
Princeton
4
2
2
Hunter Hass
2/11/2023
King City
Trenton
2
2
0
Gunner Lawrence
2/11/2023
North Andrew
Gallatin
2
2
0
Collin Patterson
2/11/2023
North Andrew
Gallatin
3
2
1
Samuel Coin
2/11/2023
Pattonsburg
Maysville
2
2
0
Cy Carlson
2/11/2023
SJCS
Milan
2
2
0
Vail Fruechting
2/11/2023
SJCS
Milan
2
2
0
Adam Jensen
2/11/2023
Stanberry
Polo
3
2
1
Boston Bell
2/11/2023
Gallatin
North Andrew
2
2
0
Durk Stout
2/11/2023
Gallatin
North Andrew
2
2
0
Brett Hemry
2/11/2023
Gallatin
North Andrew
3
2
1
Kristofer Gabbard
2/11/2023
Maysville
Pattonsburg
2
2
0
Kayden Gabbard
2/11/2023
Maysville
Pattonsburg
2
2
0
Kobyn Metzger
2/11/2023
Maysville
Pattonsburg
4
2
2
Ahmet Niasse
2/11/2023
Milan
SJCS
2
2
0
Hunter McGee
2/11/2023
Polo
Stanberry
2
2
0
Clay Evans
2/11/2023
Princeton
Albany
3
2
1
Jaden Finney
2/11/2023
Princeton
Albany
2
2
0
Carter Simmons
2/11/2023
Putnam County
Worth County
2
2
0
Blaine Perkins
2/11/2023
Putnam County
Worth County
2
2
0
Chase Tomlin
2/11/2023
Putnam County
Worth County
2
2
0
Brayden McReynolds
2/11/2023
Putnam County
Worth County
7
2
5
Mason Morris
2/11/2023
Putnam County
Worth County
2
2
0
Hunter Ackley
2/11/2023
South Harrison
North Harrison
6
2
4
Braxton Booth
2/11/2023
South Harrison
North Harrison
2
2
0
Jett Cornett
2/11/2023
South Harrison
North Harrison
2
2
0
Landon Woodward
2/13/2023
Pattonsburg
Northland Christian
2
2
0
Jared Gonzalez
2/13/2023
Milan
Winston
2
2
0
Ethan Bennett
2/13/2023
Milan
Winston
2
2
0
Timothy Poppa
2/14/2023
Albany
South Harrison
3
2
1
Daulton Worrell
2/14/2023
Albany
South Harrison
2
2
0
Hunter Hass
2/14/2023
King City
North Nodaway
2
2
0
Trey McDaniel
2/14/2023
North Andrew
Rock Port
4
2
2
Gunner Lawrence
2/14/2023
North Andrew
Rock Port
3
2
1
Andrew Craig
2/14/2023
North Harrison
Platte Valley
2
2
0
Samuel Coin
2/14/2023
Pattonsburg
Princeton
3
2
1
Landon Woodward
2/14/2023
Pattonsburg
Princeton
2
2
0
Colby McQuinn
2/14/2023
Stanberry
Maysville
2
2
0
Kristofer Gabbard
2/14/2023
Maysville
Stanberry
2
2
0
Hunter Smidt
2/14/2023
Maysville
Stanberry
2
2
0
Zadin Owens
2/14/2023
Polo
Tina-Avalon
2
2
0
Maverick Sole
2/14/2023
Trenton
Cameron
3
2
1
Daulton Worrell
2/17/2023
Albany
Platte Valley
2
2
0
Hunter Hass
2/17/2023
King City
Union Star
5
2
3
Colby McQueen
2/17/2023
Stanberry
Gallatin
3
2
1
Adam Jensen
2/17/2023
Stanberry
Gallatin
3
2
1
Brett Hemry
2/17/2023
Gallatin
Stanberry
2
2
0
Carson Bray
2/17/2023
Maysville
Worth County
2
2
0
Jett Cornett
2/17/2023
South Harrison
Plattsburg
3
2
1
Grant Williams
2/17/2023
South Harrison
Plattsburg
2
2
0
Tyson Gibson
2/18/2023
North Harrison
East Harrison
2
2
0
Evan Schreiber
2/18/2023
North Harrison
East Harrison
2
2
0
Blakely Eaton
2/20/2023
King City
Stanberry
2
2
0
Andrew Craig
2/20/2023
North Harrison
Tri-County
2
2
0
Hayden Riley
2/20/2023
SJCS
Albany
6
2
4
Calvin Smithson
2/20/2023
Stanberry
King City
2
2
0
John Galanakis
2/20/2023
Worth County
Mound City
2
2
0
Durk Stout
2/20/2023
Gallatin
Polo
2
2
0
Kayden Gabbard
2/20/2023
Maysville
North Platte
2
2
0
Tanner Evans
2/20/2023
Maysville
North Platte
2
2
0
Maverick Gentry
2/20/2023
Polo
Gallatin
2
2
0
Hunter McGee
2/20/2023
Polo
Gallatin
2
2
0
Kooper Hornaday
2/20/2023
Putnam County
Princeton
2
2
0
Tucker Otto
2/20/2023
Trenton
Carrollton
2
2
0
Seth Doolittle
2/20/2023
Trenton
Carrollton
2
2
0
Timothy Poppa
2/22/2023
Albany
Bishop LeBlond
2
2
0
Daulton Worrell
2/22/2023
Albany
Bishop LeBlond
2
2
0
Gunner Lawrence
2/22/2023
North Andrew
Nodaway Valley
2
2
0
Keygun Johnson
2/22/2023
North Harrison
Green City
2
2
0
Maesen Weller
2/22/2023
Pattonsburg
King City
2
2
0
Isaac Bird
2/22/2023
Gallatin
West Platte
2
2
0
Kristofer Gabbard
2/22/2023
Maysville
Plattsburg
2
2
0
Nathan Keck
2/22/2023
Milan
Trenton
4
2
2
Ethan Bennett
2/22/2023
Milan
Trenton
2
2
0
Carter Simmons
2/22/2023
Putnam County
Canton
2
2
0
Mason Morris
2/22/2023
Putnam County
Canton
2
2
0
Grant Williams
2/22/2023
South Harrison
Hamilton
3
2
1
Landon Woodward
2/24/2023
Pattonsburg
Winston
2
2
0
Jared Gonzalez
2/24/2023
Milan
Hamilton
2
2
0
Jeremy Bennett
2/27/2023
Milan
St. Pius X
2
2
0
Tanner Ridge
1/3/2022
Worth County
Stanberry
3
1
2
Levi Cassavaugh
1/3/2022
Worth County
Stanberry
1
1
0
Kiefer Tolson
11/18/2022
Trenton
Macon
3
1
2
Tucker Otto
11/18/2022
Trenton
Macon
1
1
0
Bradyn Sager
11/18/2022
Trenton
Macon
1
1
0
Troy Popplewell
11/22/2022
Albany
Northeast Nodaway
2
1
1
Sam Stamper
11/22/2022
Albany
Northeast Nodaway
1
1
0
Landan Jackson
11/22/2022
King City
Nodaway Valley
1
1
0
Jerry Gilpatrick
11/22/2022
North Harrison
North Nodaway
1
1
0
Dustin Hamilton
11/22/2022
North Harrison
North Nodaway
1
1
0
Duke Hoover
11/22/2022
Pattonsburg
Gallatin
1
1
0
Johnston Stewart
11/22/2022
SJCS
DeKalb
8
1
7
Levi Miller
11/22/2022
SJCS
DeKalb
4
1
3
Vail Fruechting
11/22/2022
SJCS
DeKalb
1
1
0
Calvin Smithson
11/22/2022
Stanberry
Mound City
1
1
0
Brody Bird
11/22/2022
Gallatin
Pattonsburg
2
1
1
Gavin Wilmes
11/22/2022
Gallatin
Pattonsburg
1
1
0
Jared Gonzalez
11/22/2022
Milan
Novinger
2
1
1
Ethan Bennett
11/22/2022
Milan
Novinger
1
1
0
Clay Evans
11/22/2022
Princeton
Gilman City
4
1
3
Noel Schreffler
11/22/2022
Princeton
Gilman City
1
1
0
Cooper Boxley
11/22/2022
Princeton
Gilman City
1
1
0
Carter Simmons
11/22/2022
Putnam County
Brookfield
1
1
0
Chase Tomlin
11/22/2022
Putnam County
Brookfield
1
1
0
Brayden McReynolds
11/22/2022
Putnam County
Brookfield
1
1
0
Riley Ayers
11/22/2022
Putnam County
Brookfield
1
1
0
Hunter Grabill
11/22/2022
Putnam County
Brookfield
1
1
0
Seth Miller
11/28/2022
Albany
Pattonsburg
1
1
0
Sam Stamper
11/28/2022
Albany
Pattonsburg
2
1
1
Andrew Craig
11/28/2022
North Harrison
Maysville
1
1
0
Hayden Riley
11/28/2022
SJCS
Northeast Nodaway
6
1
5
Colby McQuinn
11/28/2022
Stanberry
Platte Valley
3
1
2
Calvin Smithson
11/28/2022
Stanberry
Platte Valley
1
1
0
Decker Heyde
11/28/2022
Stanberry
Platte Valley
1
1
0
Leo Fletchall
11/28/2022
Stanberry
Platte Valley
1
1
0
Trey Hall
11/28/2022
Maysville
North Harrison
1
1
0
Blaine Perkins
11/28/2022
Putnam County
Knox County
1
1
0
Brayden Walter
11/28/2022
Putnam County
Knox County
1
1
0
Hunter Grabill
11/28/2022
Putnam County
Knox County
1
1
0
Blakely Eaton
11/29/2022
King City
Princeton
2
1
1
Mason Graff
11/29/2022
King City
Princeton
1
1
0
Tanner Ridge
11/29/2022
Worth County
South Harrison
2
1
1
Boston Bell
11/29/2022
Gallatin
Trenton
3
1
2
Payton Feiden
11/29/2022
Gallatin
Trenton
1
1
0
Durk Stout
11/29/2022
Gallatin
Trenton
2
1
1
Ethan Bennett
11/29/2022
Milan
Scotland County
2
1
1
Tyler Carter
11/29/2022
Polo
Winston
1
1
0
Tyler Coffman
11/29/2022
Princeton
King City
1
1
0
Noel Schreffler
11/29/2022
Princeton
King City
2
1
1
Luke Sweat
11/29/2022
South Harrison
Worth County
1
1
0
Isaac Williams
11/29/2022
South Harrison
Worth County
3
1
2
Grant Williams
11/29/2022
South Harrison
Worth County
2
1
1
Hunter Smith
11/29/2022
Trenton
Gallatin
1
1
0
Timothy Poppa
11/30/2022
Albany
King City
4
1
3
Blakely Eaton
11/30/2022
King City
Albany
1
1
0
Ty Mooney
11/30/2022
King City
Albany
1
1
0
Josiah Schellhorn
11/30/2022
King City
Albany
1
1
0
Chase Moss
11/30/2022
King City
Albany
1
1
0
Johnston Stewart
11/30/2022
SJCS
Nodaway Valley
1
1
0
Kolton Dias
11/30/2022
Stanberry
South Harrison
1
1
0
Calvin Smithson
11/30/2022
Stanberry
South Harrison
1
1
0
Randall Harbour
11/30/2022
Stanberry
South Harrison
1
1
0
Carter Simmons
11/30/2022
Putnam County
North Shelby
1
1
0
Blaine Perkins
11/30/2022
Putnam County
North Shelby
1
1
0
Brayden Walter
11/30/2022
Putnam County
North Shelby
1
1
0
Vincent Jones
11/30/2022
Putnam County
North Shelby
1
1
0
Daltyn Sperry
12/1/2022
Pattonsburg
Princeton
1
1
0
Tanner Ridge
12/1/2022
Worth County
Platte Valley
2
1
1
Andrew Griffin
12/1/2022
Worth County
Platte Valley
1
1
0
Brody Bird
12/1/2022
Gallatin
Polo
1
1
0
Boston Bell
12/1/2022
Gallatin
Polo
1
1
0
Jared Gonzalez
12/1/2022
Milan
Schuyler County
1
1
0
Tony Linhart
12/1/2022
Milan
Schuyler County
1
1
0
Gage Gilbert
12/1/2022
Polo
Gallatin
2
1
1
Kelby Thomas
12/1/2022
Princeton
Pattonsburg
5
1
4
Clay Evans
12/1/2022
Princeton
Pattonsburg
4
1
3
Timothy Poppa
12/2/2022
Albany
South Harrison
1
1
0
Chase Cline
12/2/2022
Albany
South Harrison
2
1
1
Hayden Riley
12/2/2022
SJCS
DeKalb
3
1
2
Levi Miller
12/2/2022
SJCS
DeKalb
1
1
0
Logan Hubble
12/2/2022
SJCS
DeKalb
1
1
0
Vail Fruechting
12/2/2022
SJCS
DeKalb
1
1
0
Jett Cornett
12/2/2022
South Harrison
Albany
2
1
1
Grant Williams
12/2/2022
South Harrison
Albany
2
1
1
Jad Cornett
12/2/2022
South Harrison
Albany
2
1
1
Samuel Coin
12/3/2022
Pattonsburg
Worth County
3
1
2
Boston Bell
12/3/2022
Gallatin
Maysville
1
1
0
Gavin Wilmes
12/3/2022
Gallatin
Maysville
1
1
0
Layton Shubert
12/3/2022
Gallatin
Maysville
2
1
1
Kristofer Gabbard
12/3/2022
Maysville
Gallatin
1
1
0
Trey Hall
12/3/2022
Maysville
Gallatin
1
1
0
Alex Marquina
12/3/2022
Milan
North Shelby
1
1
0
Nathan Keck
12/3/2022
Milan
North Shelby
4
1
3
Gage Gilbert
12/3/2022
Polo
Braymer
2
1
1
Zadin Owens
12/3/2022
Polo
Braymer
5
1
4
Kelby Thomas
12/3/2022
Princeton
Platte Valley
2
1
1
Cooper Boxley
12/3/2022
Princeton
Platte Valley
1
1
0
Blaine Perkins
12/3/2022
Putnam County
Schuyler County
1
1
0
Chase Tomlin
12/3/2022
Putnam County
Schuyler County
1
1
0
Brayden McReynolds
12/3/2022
Putnam County
Schuyler County
2
1
1
Vincent Jones
12/3/2022
Putnam County
Schuyler County
1
1
0
Daltyn Sperry
12/5/2022
Pattonsburg
Winston
4
1
3
Tanner Ridge
12/5/2022
Worth County
DeKalb
1
1
0
Levi Cassavaugh
12/5/2022
Worth County
DeKalb
1
1
0
Cannon Fletcher
12/5/2022
Worth County
DeKalb
2
1
1
Karson Briner
12/5/2022
Worth County
DeKalb
1
1
0
Logan Raby
12/5/2022
Polo
Norborne
3
1
2
Levi Bolling
12/5/2022
Polo
Norborne
2
1
1
Garrett Roberts
12/5/2022
Polo
Norborne
1
1
0
Tyler Carter
12/5/2022
Polo
Norborne
1
1
0
Clay Evans
12/5/2022
Princeton
East Harrison
5
1
4
Roman Birge
12/5/2022
Princeton
East Harrison
1
1
0
John Schreffler
12/5/2022
Princeton
East Harrison
1
1
0
Lance Montgomery
12/5/2022
Princeton
East Harrison
1
1
0
Noel Schreffler
12/5/2022
Princeton
East Harrison
2
1
1
Carter Simmons
12/5/2022
Putnam County
Schuyler County
1
1
0
Chase Tomlin
12/5/2022
Putnam County
Schuyler County
1
1
0
Randall Ayers
12/5/2022
Putnam County
Schuyler County
1
1
0
Vincent Jones
12/5/2022
Putnam County
Schuyler County
2
1
1
Seth Miller
12/6/2022
Albany
Maysville
1
1
0
Sam Stamper
12/6/2022
Albany
Maysville
1
1
0
Levi Miller
12/6/2022
SJCS
Bishop LeBlond
1
1
0
Tanner Ridge
12/6/2022
Worth County
Northeast Nodaway
3
1
2
John Galanakis
12/6/2022
Worth County
Northeast Nodaway
1
1
0
Landon Moser
12/6/2022
Worth County
Northeast Nodaway
1
1
0
Brody Bird
12/6/2022
Gallatin
Northland Christian
2
1
1
Caleb Renfro
12/6/2022
Maysville
Albany
1
1
0
Tanner Evans
12/6/2022
Maysville
Albany
1
1
0
Carson Bray
12/6/2022
Maysville
Albany
1
1
0
Samuel Colon
12/6/2022
Milan
Brookfield
1
1
0
Kooper Hornaday
12/6/2022
Putnam County
Novinger
1
1
0
Hunter Ackley
12/6/2022
South Harrison
Platte Valley
2
1
1
Trent Villacampa
12/6/2022
Trenton
Marceline
2
1
1
Tucker Otto
12/6/2022
Trenton
Marceline
1
1
0
Brady Armfield
12/8/2022
King City
DeKalb
1
1
0
Ryder Sample
12/8/2022
King City
DeKalb
1
1
0
Chase Moss
12/8/2022
King City
DeKalb
1
1
0
Jordyn Wright
12/8/2022
Stanberry
Northeast Nodaway
1
1
0
Calvin Smithson
12/8/2022
Stanberry
Northeast Nodaway
1
1
0
Randall Harbour
12/8/2022
Stanberry
Northeast Nodaway
1
1
0
Kaden Brightman
12/8/2022
Polo
KC Lutheran
1
1
0
Wyatt Gilmer
12/8/2022
Polo
KC Lutheran
1
1
0
Braxton Booth
12/8/2022
South Harrison
Maryville
1
1
0
Jett Cornett
12/8/2022
South Harrison
Maryville
3
1
2
Grant Williams
12/8/2022
South Harrison
Maryville
1
1
0
Kole Emerson
12/9/2022
Albany
Nodaway Valley
3
1
2
Timothy Poppa
12/9/2022
Albany
Nodaway Valley
3
1
2
Blakely Eaton
12/9/2022
King City
Northeast Nodaway
1
1
0
Ryder Sample
12/9/2022
King City
Northeast Nodaway
1
1
0
Collin Patterson
12/9/2022
North Andrew
East Atchison
1
1
0
Jacob Chittum
12/9/2022
North Andrew
East Atchison
1
1
0
Nick Orscheln
12/9/2022
SJCS
Rock Port
2
1
1
Colby McQueen
12/9/2022
Stanberry
Bishop LeBlond
1
1
0
Jordyn Wright
12/9/2022
Stanberry
Bishop LeBlond
1
1
0
Calvin Smithson
12/9/2022
Stanberry
Bishop LeBlond
1
1
0
Levi Cassavaugh
12/9/2022
Worth County
Mound City
1
1
0
Trey Hall
12/9/2022
Maysville
South Holt
1
1
0
Nathan Keck
12/9/2022
Milan
Knox County
3
1
2
Ethan Bennett
12/9/2022
Milan
Knox County
1
1
0
Anthony Bolden
12/9/2022
Milan
Knox County
1
1
0
Tyler Coffman
12/9/2022
Princeton
Mercer
1
1
0
John Schreffler
12/9/2022
Princeton
Mercer
1
1
0
Lance Montgomery
12/9/2022
Princeton
Mercer
1
1
0
Ethan Kaster
12/9/2022
Putnam County
Scotland County
1
1
0
Chase Tomlin
12/9/2022
Putnam County
Scotland County
1
1
0
Brayden Walter
12/9/2022
Putnam County
Scotland County
1
1
0
Riley Ayers
12/9/2022
Putnam County
Scotland County
1
1
0
Hunter Smith
12/9/2022
Trenton
Chillicothe
1
1
0
Hunter Hass
12/13/2022
King City
SJCS
1
1
0
Ryder Sample
12/13/2022
King City
SJCS
1
1
0
Trey McDaniel
12/13/2022
North Andrew
Worth County
1
1
0
Mason Nester
12/13/2022
North Andrew
Worth County
2
1
1
Jacob Chittum
12/13/2022
North Andrew
Worth County
1
1
0
Duke Hoover
12/13/2022
Pattonsburg
North Harrison
3
1
2
Landon Woodward
12/13/2022
Pattonsburg
North Harrison
5
1
4
Gavin Humphrey
12/13/2022
Pattonsburg
North Harrison
2
1
1
Levi Miller
12/13/2022
SJCS
King City
1
1
0
Jordyn Wright
12/13/2022
Stanberry
Albany
1
1
0
Calvin Smithson
12/13/2022
Stanberry
Albany
1
1
0
Leo Fletchall
12/13/2022
Stanberry
Albany
1
1
0
Levi Cassavaugh
12/13/2022
Worth County
North Andrew
1
1
0
Brayden Combs
12/13/2022
Worth County
North Andrew
1
1
0
Isaac Bird
12/13/2022
Gallatin
Putnam County
4
1
3
Jackson Ohlberg
12/13/2022
Gallatin
Putnam County
1
1
0
Brett Hemry
12/13/2022
Gallatin
Putnam County
2
1
1
Trey Hall
12/13/2022
Maysville
South Harrison
1
1
0
Caleb Renfro
12/13/2022
Maysville
South Harrison
1
1
0
Ethan Bennett
12/13/2022
Milan
Polo
1
1
0
Logan Raby
12/13/2022
Polo
Milan
1
1
0
Levi Bolling
12/13/2022
Polo
Milan
1
1
0
Zadin Owens
12/13/2022
Polo
Milan
1
1
0
Tyler Coffman
12/13/2022
Princeton
Trenton
3
1
2
Kelby Thomas
12/13/2022
Princeton
Trenton
2
1
1
John Schreffler
12/13/2022
Princeton
Trenton
1
1
0
Carter Simmons
12/13/2022
Putnam County
Gallatin
1
1
0
Owen Ream
12/13/2022
Putnam County
Gallatin
1
1
0
Mason Morris
12/13/2022
Putnam County
Gallatin
2
1
1
Brayden Walter
12/13/2022
Putnam County
Gallatin
1
1
0
Hunter Ackley
12/13/2022
South Harrison
Maysville
2
1
1
Seth Doolittle
12/13/2022
Trenton
Princeton
2
1
1
Hunter Hass
12/15/2022
King City
North Andrew
1
1
0
Blakely Eaton
12/15/2022
King City
North Andrew
2
1
1
Landan Jackson
12/15/2022
King City
North Andrew
1
1
0
Blaise Patterson
12/15/2022
North Andrew
King City
1
1
0
Mason Nester
12/15/2022
North Andrew
King City
1
1
0
Andrew Goff
12/15/2022
North Andrew
King City
1
1
0
Troy Popplewell
12/16/2022
Albany
Pattonsburg
1
1
0
Timothy Poppa
12/16/2022
Albany
Pattonsburg
2
1
1
Chase Cline
12/16/2022
Albany
Pattonsburg
1
1
0
Samuel Coin
12/16/2022
Pattonsburg
Albany
2
1
1
Hayden Riley
12/16/2022
SJCS
Worth County
7
1
6
Kolton Dias
12/16/2022
Stanberry
Green City
1
1
0
Calvin Smithson
12/16/2022
Stanberry
Green City
1
1
0
Cannon Fletcher
12/16/2022
Worth County
SJCS
2
1
1
Pryce Johnson
12/16/2022
Gallatin
Princeton
1
1
0
Gavin Wilmes
12/16/2022
Gallatin
Princeton
1
1
0
Payton Baker
12/16/2022
Gallatin
Princeton
1
1
0
Kobyn Metzger
12/16/2022
Maysville
Milan
3
1
2
Nathan Keck
12/16/2022
Milan
Maysville
2
1
1
Don Divin Ngombo
12/16/2022
Milan
Maysville
1
1
0
Logan Raby
12/16/2022
Polo
Putnam County
3
1
2
Hunter McGee
12/16/2022
Polo
Putnam County
1
1
0
Tyler Coffman
12/16/2022
Princeton
Gallatin
2
1
1
Talan Holt
12/16/2022
Princeton
Gallatin
4
1
3
Chase Tomlin
12/16/2022
Putnam County
Polo
1
1
0
Brayden McReynolds
12/16/2022
Putnam County
Polo
3
1
2
Cooper Johnson
12/16/2022
South Harrison
Trenton
1
1
0
Gabe Novak
12/16/2022
Trenton
South Harrison
3
1
2
Seth Doolittle
12/16/2022
Trenton
South Harrison
1
1
0
Bradyn Sager
12/16/2022
Trenton
South Harrison
2
1
1
Hunter Smith
12/16/2022
Trenton
South Harrison
1
1
0
Tucker Otto
12/16/2022
Trenton
South Harrison
1
1
0
Hunter Hass
12/19/2022
King City
Mound City
1
1
0
Blakely Eaton
12/19/2022
King City
Mound City
3
1
2
Ryder Sample
12/19/2022
King City
Mound City
1
1
0
Hunter Moss
12/19/2022
King City
Mound City
1
1
0
Karson Briner
12/19/2022
Worth County
Mt. Ayr
1
1
0
Peyton Johnson
12/19/2022
Gallatin
East Buchanan
1
1
0
Layton Shubert
12/19/2022
Gallatin
East Buchanan
3
1
2
Kaden Brightman
12/19/2022
Polo
Hardin-Central
3
1
2
Levi Bolling
12/19/2022
Polo
Hardin-Central
1
1
0
Tyler Carter
12/19/2022
Polo
Hardin-Central
1
1
0
Hunter McGee
12/19/2022
Polo
Hardin-Central
1
1
0
Tyler Coffman
12/19/2022
Princeton
Green City
2
1
1
John Schreffler
12/19/2022
Princeton
Green City
1
1
0
Cooper Boxley
12/19/2022
Princeton
Green City
2
1
1
Bradyn Sager
12/19/2022
Trenton
Brookfield
1
1
0
Hunter Smith
12/19/2022
Trenton
Brookfield
1
1
0
Collin Patterson
12/20/2022
North Andrew
Lexington
1
1
0
Andrew Goff
12/20/2022
North Andrew
Lexington
1
1
0
Ethan Hensen
12/20/2022
North Harrison
Stanberry
1
1
0
Jerry Gilpatrick
12/20/2022
North Harrison
Stanberry
3
1
2
Dustin Hamilton
12/20/2022
North Harrison
Stanberry
1
1
0
Jordyn Wright
12/20/2022
Stanberry
North Harrison
1
1
0
Leo Fletchall
12/20/2022
Stanberry
North Harrison
1
1
0
Randall Harbour
12/20/2022
Stanberry
North Harrison
1
1
0
Jeremy Bennett
12/20/2022
Milan
Atlanta
1
1
0
Tony Linhart
12/20/2022
Milan
Atlanta
1
1
0
Kaden Brightman
12/20/2022
Polo
Orrick
2
1
1
Hunter McGee
12/20/2022
Polo
Orrick
1
1
0
Hunter Ackley
12/20/2022
South Harrison
Meadville
1
1
0
Braxton Booth
12/20/2022
South Harrison
Meadville
1
1
0
Cooper Johnson
12/20/2022
South Harrison
Meadville
1
1
0
Sam Stamper
12/21/2022
Albany
Golden City
1
1
0
Tyson Gibson
12/27/2022
North Harrison
Southwest Livingston
1
1
0
Jerry Gilpatrick
12/27/2022
North Harrison
Southwest Livingston
3
1
2
Trey McDaniel
12/28/2022
North Andrew
Nodaway Valley
2
1
1
Collin Patterson
12/28/2022
North Andrew
Nodaway Valley
1
1
0
Jacob Chittum
12/28/2022
North Andrew
Nodaway Valley
1
1
0
Brayden Combs
12/28/2022
Worth County
Green City
2
1
1
Trey McDaniel
12/29/2022
North Andrew
Lawson
2
1
1
Gunner Lawrence
12/29/2022
North Andrew
Lawson
2
1
1
Collin Patterson
12/29/2022
North Andrew
Lawson
1
1
0
Braxon Linville
12/29/2022
North Andrew
Lawson
1
1
0
Hayden Riley
12/29/2022
SJCS
Higbee
2
1
1
Johnston Stewart
12/29/2022
SJCS
Higbee
5
1
4
Levi Miller
12/29/2022
SJCS
Higbee
2
1
1
Nathan Keck
12/29/2022
Milan
Chillicothe
2
1
1
Ethan Bennett
12/29/2022
Milan
Chillicothe
1
1
0
Tony Linhart
12/29/2022
Milan
Chillicothe
1
1
0
Blaine Perkins
12/29/2022
Putnam County
Grundy County
1
1
0
Sam Stamper
12/30/2022
Albany
Tri-County
1
1
0
Ethan Hensen
1/2/2023
North Harrison
Gilman City
1
1
0
Jerry Gilpatrick
1/2/2023
North Harrison
Gilman City
3
1
2
Kolton Graham
1/2/2023
North Harrison
Gilman City
1
1
0
Kole Emerson
1/3/2023
Albany
North Andrew
2
1
1
Timothy Poppa
1/3/2023
Albany
North Andrew
2
1
1
Chase Cline
1/3/2023
Albany
North Andrew
2
1
1
Sam Stamper
1/3/2023
Albany
North Andrew
1
1
0
Ty Mooney
1/3/2023
King City
North Harrison
1
1
0
Chase Moss
1/3/2023
King City
North Harrison
1
1
0
Andrew Craig
1/3/2023
North Harrison
King City
1
1
0
Dustin Hamilton
1/3/2023
North Harrison
King City
1
1
0
Duke Hoover
1/3/2023
Pattonsburg
SJCS
1
1
0
Maesen Weller
1/3/2023
Pattonsburg
SJCS
1
1
0
Colby McQueen
1/3/2023
Stanberry
Worth County
1
1
0
Calvin Smithson
1/3/2023
Stanberry
Worth County
1
1
0
Decker Heyde
1/3/2023
Stanberry
Worth County
1
1
0
Leo Fletchall
1/3/2023
Stanberry
Worth County
1
1
0
Sullivan Bird
1/3/2023
Gallatin
Trenton
1
1
0
Kayden Gabbard
1/3/2023
Maysville
Polo
1
1
0
Nathan Keck
1/3/2023
Milan
Princeton
6
1
5
Ethan Bennett
1/3/2023
Milan
Princeton
1
1
0
Kaden Brightman
1/3/2023
Polo
Maysville
1
1
0
Gage Gilbert
1/3/2023
Polo
Maysville
1
1
0
Jaden Finney
1/3/2023
Princeton
Milan
1
1
0
Noel Schreffler
1/3/2023
Princeton
Milan
1
1
0
Chase Tomlin
1/3/2023
Putnam County
South Harrison
1
1
0
Hunter Ackley
1/3/2023
South Harrison
Putnam County
2
1
1
Jett Cornett
1/3/2023
South Harrison
Putnam County
3
1
2
Levi McDaniel
1/3/2023
South Harrison
Putnam County
1
1
0
Grant Williams
1/3/2023
South Harrison
Putnam County
2
1
1
Trent Villacampa
1/3/2023
Trenton
Gallatin
1
1
0
Hunter Smith
1/3/2023
Trenton
Gallatin
1
1
0
Kristofer Gabbard
1/4/2023
Maysville
North Platte
1
1
0
Kayden Gabbard
1/4/2023
Maysville
North Platte
1
1
0
Trey Hall
1/4/2023
Maysville
North Platte
1
1
0
Kyle Emerson
1/6/2023
Albany
King City
1
1
0
Chase Cline
1/6/2023
Albany
King City
2
1
1
Sam Stamper
1/6/2023
Albany
King City
1
1
0
Hunter Hass
1/6/2023
King City
Albany
2
1
1
Chase Moss
1/6/2023
King City
Albany
1
1
0
Collin Patterson
1/6/2023
North Andrew
Pattonsburg
1
1
0
Andrew Goff
1/6/2023
North Andrew
Pattonsburg
1
1
0
Tyson Gibson
1/6/2023
North Harrison
Worth County
1
1
0
Evan Schreiber
1/6/2023
North Harrison
Worth County
1
1
0
Dustin Hamilton
1/6/2023
North Harrison
Worth County
1
1
0
Maesen Weller
1/6/2023
Pattonsburg
North Andrew
1
1
0
Daltyn Sperry
1/6/2023
Pattonsburg
North Andrew
2
1
1
Peyton Hausman
1/6/2023
SJCS
Stanberry
1
1
0
Jordyn Wright
1/6/2023
Stanberry
SJCS
1
1
0
Leo Fletchall
1/6/2023
Stanberry
SJCS
1
1
0
Levi Cassavaugh
1/6/2023
Worth County
North Harrison
2
1
1
Cannon Fletcher
1/6/2023
Worth County
North Harrison
1
1
0
Karson Briner
1/6/2023
Worth County
North Harrison
1
1
0
Peyton Johnson
1/6/2023
Gallatin
Polo
2
1
1
Boston Bell
1/6/2023
Gallatin
Polo
1
1
0
Gavin Wilmes
1/6/2023
Gallatin
Polo
1
1
0
Kristofer Gabbard
1/6/2023
Maysville
Trenton
1
1
0
Jared Gonzalez
1/6/2023
Milan
Putnam County
1
1
0
Nathan Keck
1/6/2023
Milan
Putnam County
3
1
2
Wyatt Gilmer
1/6/2023
Polo
Gallatin
1
1
0
Zadin Owens
1/6/2023
Polo
Gallatin
2
1
1
Blaine Perkins
1/6/2023
Putnam County
Milan
1
1
0
Mason Morris
1/6/2023
Putnam County
Milan
1
1
0
Braxton Booth
1/6/2023
South Harrison
Princeton
2
1
1
Tucker Otto
1/6/2023
Trenton
Maysville
2
1
1
Seth Doolittle
1/6/2023
Trenton
Maysville
1
1
0
Hunter Smith
1/6/2023
Trenton
Maysville
1
1
0
Kole Emerson
1/9/2023
Albany
Worth County
1
1
0
Chase Cline
1/9/2023
Albany
Worth County
1
1
0
Andrew Craig
1/9/2023
North Harrison
South Harrison
1
1
0
Evan Schreiber
1/9/2023
North Harrison
South Harrison
3
1
2
Dustin Hamilton
1/9/2023
North Harrison
South Harrison
1
1
0
Kolton Graham
1/9/2023
North Harrison
South Harrison
1
1
0
Collin Mason
1/9/2023
Pattonsburg
DeKalb
1
1
0
Calvin Smithson
1/9/2023
Stanberry
Mound City
1
1
0
Layton Shubert
1/9/2023
Gallatin
Lawson
3
1
2
Brett Hemry
1/9/2023
Gallatin
Lawson
1
1
0
Kaden Brightman
1/9/2023
Polo
Union Star
1
1
0
Zadin Owens
1/9/2023
Polo
Union Star
3
1
2
Blaine Perkins
1/9/2023
Putnam County
Marceline
1
1
0
Brayden McReynolds
1/9/2023
Putnam County
Marceline
2
1
1
Bradyn Sager
1/9/2023
Trenton
Chillicothe
1
1
0
Hunter Smith
1/9/2023
Trenton
Chillicothe
1
1
0
Jacob Chittum
1/10/2023
North Andrew
King City
1
1
0
Kristofer Gabbard
1/10/2023
Maysville
East Harrison
1
1
0
Hunter Smidt
1/10/2023
Maysville
East Harrison
1
1
0
Don Divin Ngombo
1/10/2023
Milan
Linn County
1
1
0
Levi Willett
1/10/2023
Princeton
Tri-County
1
1
0
Noel Schreffler
1/10/2023
Princeton
Tri-County
2
1
1
Cooper Boxley
1/10/2023
Princeton
Tri-County
1
1
0
Dustin Hamilton
1/11/2023
North Harrison
Tri-County
2
1
1
Peyton Hausman
1/11/2023
SJCS
East Atchison
1
1
0
Calvin Smithson
1/11/2023
Stanberry
King City
1
1
0
John Galanakis
1/11/2023
Worth County
North Nodaway
1
1
0
Levi Cassavaugh
1/11/2023
Worth County
North Nodaway
1
1
0
Karson Briner
1/11/2023
Worth County
North Nodaway
1
1
0
Kaden Brightman
1/11/2023
Polo
Pattonsburg
1
1
0
Zadin Owens
1/11/2023
Polo
Pattonsburg
2
1
1
Chase Tomlin
1/11/2023
Putnam County
North Missouri Knights
1
1
0
Tucker Otto
1/11/2023
Trenton
Lawson
2
1
1
Maverick Sole
1/11/2023
Trenton
Lawson
1
1
0
Seth Miller
1/12/2023
Albany
Platte Valley
2
1
1
Kole Emerson
1/12/2023
Albany
Platte Valley
2
1
1
Chase Cline
1/12/2023
Albany
Platte Valley
1
1
0
Aiden Miller
1/12/2023
North Andrew
Mound City
1
1
0
Jacob Chittum
1/12/2023
North Andrew
Mound City
1
1
0
Cy Carlson
1/12/2023
SJCS
South Holt
1
1
0
Logan Hubble
1/12/2023
SJCS
South Holt
1
1
0
Payton Feiden
1/12/2023
Gallatin
Chillicothe
1
1
0
Durk Stout
1/12/2023
Gallatin
Chillicothe
2
1
1
Brett Hemry
1/12/2023
Gallatin
Chillicothe
1
1
0
Kobyn Metzger
1/12/2023
Maysville
Mercer
9
1
8
Maclain White
1/12/2023
Maysville
Mercer
1
1
0
Jared Gonzalez
1/12/2023
Milan
Brashear
1
1
0
Nathan Keck
1/12/2023
Milan
Brashear
4
1
3
Talan Holt
1/12/2023
Princeton
South Harrison
3
1
2
Jett Cornett
1/12/2023
South Harrison
Princeton
5
1
4
Ty Mooney
1/13/2023
King City
Worth County
1
1
0
Evan Schreiber
1/13/2023
North Harrison
Northeast Nodaway
1
1
0
Samuel Coin
1/13/2023
Pattonsburg
North Platte
2
1
1
Tanner Ridge
1/13/2023
Worth County
King City
3
1
2
John Galanakis
1/13/2023
Worth County
King City
1
1
0
Levi Cassavaugh
1/13/2023
Worth County
King City
3
1
2
Karson Briner
1/13/2023
Worth County
King City
1
1
0
Levi Bolling
1/13/2023
Polo
Stewartsville-Osborn
1
1
0
Kole Emerson
1/14/2023
Albany
Mound City
1
1
0
Sam Stamper
1/14/2023
Albany
Mound City
4
1
3
Blaise Patterson
1/14/2023
North Andrew
Platte Valley
2
1
1
Mason Nester
1/14/2023
North Andrew
Platte Valley
1
1
0
Aiden Miller
1/14/2023
North Andrew
Platte Valley
1
1
0
Peyton Johnson
1/14/2023
Gallatin
West Platte
1
1
0
Boston Bell
1/14/2023
Gallatin
West Platte
1
1
0
Brett Hemry
1/14/2023
Gallatin
West Platte
2
1
1
Nathan Keck
1/14/2023
Milan
North Missouri Knights
4
1
3
Tyler Coffman
1/14/2023
Princeton
Maysville
1
1
0
Brayden McReynolds
1/14/2023
Putnam County
Brashear
4
1
3
Randall Ayers
1/14/2023
Putnam County
Brashear
1
1
0
Brock Munden
1/14/2023
Putnam County
Brashear
1
1
0
Luke Sweat
1/14/2023
South Harrison
Mercer
1
1
0
Jett Cornett
1/14/2023
South Harrison
Mercer
3
1
2
Cooper Johnson
1/14/2023
South Harrison
Mercer
1
1
0
Hunter Hass
1/17/2023
King City
Pattonsburg
1
1
0
Graham Medsker
1/17/2023
King City
Pattonsburg
2
1
1
Chase Moss
1/17/2023
King City
Pattonsburg
1
1
0
Andrew Goff
1/17/2023
North Andrew
Stanberry
1
1
0
Jacob Chittum
1/17/2023
North Andrew
Stanberry
1
1
0
Jaren Stoll
1/17/2023
Stanberry
North Andrew
1
1
0
John Galanakis
1/17/2023
Worth County
Albany
1
1
0
Cannon Fletcher
1/17/2023
Worth County
Albany
1
1
0
Gavin Wilmes
1/17/2023
Gallatin
Maysville
1
1
0
Layton Shubert
1/17/2023
Gallatin
Maysville
2
1
1
Carson Bray
1/17/2023
Maysville
Gallatin
1
1
0
Jared Gonzalez
1/17/2023
Milan
South Harrison
1
1
0
Nathan Keck
1/17/2023
Milan
South Harrison
4
1
3
Ethan Bennett
1/17/2023
Milan
South Harrison
2
1
1
Tony Linhart
1/17/2023
Milan
South Harrison
1
1
0
Wyatt Gilmer
1/17/2023
Polo
Trenton
1
1
0
Kelby Thomas
1/17/2023
Princeton
Putnam County
1
1
0
Blaine Perkins
1/17/2023
Putnam County
Princeton
1
1
0
Brayden McReynolds
1/17/2023
Putnam County
Princeton
4
1
3
Kooper Hornaday
1/17/2023
Putnam County
Princeton
1
1
0
Braxton Booth
1/17/2023
South Harrison
Milan
1
1
0
Jett Cornett
1/17/2023
South Harrison
Milan
2
1
1
Maverick Sole
1/17/2023
Trenton
Polo
2
1
1
Bradyn Sager
1/17/2023
Trenton
Polo
2
1
1
Nathan Keck
1/19/2023
Milan
Marshall
3
1
2
Jeremy Bennett
1/19/2023
Milan
Marshall
3
1
2
Hayden Riley
1/20/2023
SJCS
Albany
3
1
2
Kolton Dias
1/20/2023
Stanberry
King City
1
1
0
Tanner Ridge
1/20/2023
Worth County
Pattonsburg
2
1
1
John Galanakis
1/20/2023
Worth County
Pattonsburg
1
1
0
Cannon Fletcher
1/20/2023
Worth County
Pattonsburg
1
1
0
Pryce Johnson
1/20/2023
Gallatin
South Harrison
2
1
1
Layton Shubert
1/20/2023
Gallatin
South Harrison
3
1
2
Jaden Wilson
1/20/2023
Gallatin
South Harrison
1
1
0
Brett Hemry
1/20/2023
Gallatin
South Harrison
2
1
1
Caleb Renfro
1/20/2023
Maysville
Putnam County
1
1
0
Erick Reyes
1/20/2023
Milan
Trenton
1
1
0
Jose Ayala Gonzalez
1/20/2023
Milan
Trenton
1
1
0
Ethan Bennett
1/20/2023
Milan
Trenton
1
1
0
Maverick Gentry
1/20/2023
Polo
Princeton
2
1
1
Zadin Owens
1/20/2023
Polo
Princeton
2
1
1
Blaine Perkins
1/20/2023
Putnam County
Maysville
1
1
0
Chase Tomlin
1/20/2023
Putnam County
Maysville
1
1
0
Jett Cornett
1/20/2023
South Harrison
Gallatin
2
1
1
Levi McDaniel
1/20/2023
South Harrison
Gallatin
1
1
0
Brody Templeton
1/20/2023
South Harrison
Gallatin
1
1
0
Jad Cornett
1/20/2023
South Harrison
Gallatin
1
1
0
Gabe Novak
1/20/2023
Trenton
Milan
2
1
1
Seth Doolittle
1/20/2023
Trenton
Milan
2
1
1
Tim Kempton
1/20/2023
Trenton
Milan
1
1
0
Hunter Smith
1/20/2023
Trenton
Milan
1
1
0
Shae Miller
1/23/2023
Albany
King City
1
1
0
Blakely Eaton
1/23/2023
King City
Albany
3
1
2
Trey McDaniel
1/23/2023
North Andrew
Mound City
2
1
1
Collin Mason
1/23/2023
Pattonsburg
Union Star
1
1
0
Jett Hoover
1/23/2023
Pattonsburg
Union Star
1
1
0
Boston Bell
1/23/2023
Gallatin
East Atchison
1
1
0
Hunter Smidt
1/23/2023
Maysville
DeKalb
1
1
0
Garrett Bray
1/23/2023
Maysville
DeKalb
1
1
0
Elijah Gaiser
1/23/2023
Maysville
DeKalb
1
1
0
Carson Bray
1/23/2023
Maysville
DeKalb
1
1
0
Jared Gonzalez
1/23/2023
Milan
Marceline
2
1
1
Nathan Keck
1/23/2023
Milan
Marceline
1
1
0
Don Divin Ngombo
1/23/2023
Milan
Marceline
2
1
1
Samuel Colon
1/23/2023
Milan
Marceline
1
1
0
Logan Raby
1/23/2023
Polo
Platte Valley
1
1
0
Wyatt Gilmer
1/23/2023
Polo
Platte Valley
1
1
0
Zadin Owens
1/23/2023
Polo
Platte Valley
1
1
0
Hunter Ackley
1/23/2023
South Harrison
Lathrop
1
1
0
Luke Sweat
1/23/2023
South Harrison
Lathrop
2
1
1
Andrew Craig
1/24/2023
North Harrison
SJCS
1
1
0
Kolton Graham
1/24/2023
North Harrison
SJCS
2
1
1
Nick Orscheln
1/24/2023
SJCS
North Harrison
4
1
3
Levi Miller
1/24/2023
SJCS
North Harrison
5
1
4
Vail Fruechting
1/24/2023
SJCS
North Harrison
1
1
0
Levi Cassavaugh
1/24/2023
Worth County
Rock Port
2
1
1
Cannon Fletcher
1/24/2023
Worth County
Rock Port
1
1
0
Cooper Boxley
1/24/2023
Princeton
East Harrison
1
1
0
Carter Simmons
1/24/2023
Putnam County
Knox County
1
1
0
Blaine Perkins
1/24/2023
Putnam County
Knox County
1
1
0
Chase Tomlin
1/24/2023
Putnam County
Knox County
1
1
0
Maverick Sole
1/24/2023
Trenton
East Buchanan
1
1
0
Coleman Griffin
1/24/2023
Trenton
East Buchanan
1
1
0
Hunter Smith
1/24/2023
Trenton
East Buchanan
1
1
0
Kole Emerson
1/25/2023
Albany
DeKalb
2
1
1
Troy Popplewell
1/25/2023
Albany
DeKalb
1
1
0
Chase Cline
1/25/2023
Albany
DeKalb
1
1
0
Samuel Derks
1/25/2023
King City
Maysville
1
1
0
Josiah Schellhorn
1/25/2023
King City
Maysville
1
1
0
Hunter Moss
1/25/2023
King City
Maysville
1
1
0
Andrew Craig
1/25/2023
North Harrison
Union Star
1
1
0
Dustin Hamilton
1/25/2023
North Harrison
Union Star
1
1
0
Colby McQueen
1/25/2023
Stanberry
Northeast Nodaway
1
1
0
Randall Harbour
1/25/2023
Stanberry
Northeast Nodaway
1
1
0
Hunter Smidt
1/25/2023
Maysville
King City
1
1
0
Logan Raby
1/25/2023
Polo
Mound City
2
1
1
Zadin Owens
1/25/2023
Polo
Mound City
1
1
0
Braxton Booth
1/25/2023
South Harrison
East Atchison
2
1
1
Cooper Johnson
1/25/2023
South Harrison
East Atchison
1
1
0
Gabe Novak
1/25/2023
Trenton
Hamilton
4
1
3
Maverick Sole
1/25/2023
Trenton
Hamilton
1
1
0
Trey McDaniel
1/26/2023
North Andrew
Platte Valley
1
1
0
Duke Hoover
1/26/2023
Pattonsburg
SJCS
1
1
0
Johnston Stewart
1/26/2023
SJCS
Pattonsburg
4
1
3
Tyler Coffman
1/26/2023
Princeton
Gilman City
1
1
0
Noel Schreffler
1/26/2023
Princeton
Gilman City
1
1
0
Seth Miller
1/27/2023
Albany
Northeast Nodaway
1
1
0
Chase Cline
1/27/2023
Albany
Northeast Nodaway
1
1
0
Graham Medsker
1/27/2023
King City
Stewartsville-Osborn
1
1
0
Chase Moss
1/27/2023
King City
Stewartsville-Osborn
1
1
0
John Galanakis
1/27/2023
Worth County
Nodaway Valley
1
1
0
Cannon Fletcher
1/27/2023
Worth County
Nodaway Valley
1
1
0
Nathan Keck
1/27/2023
Milan
South Shelby
2
1
1
Ethan Bennett
1/27/2023
Milan
South Shelby
2
1
1
Wyatt Gilmer
1/27/2023
Polo
Braymer
1
1
0
Carter Simmons
1/27/2023
Putnam County
Green City
1
1
0
Trey McDaniel
1/28/2023
North Andrew
Mid-Buchanan
1
1
0
Collin Patterson
1/28/2023
North Andrew
Mid-Buchanan
1
1
0
Jacob Chittum
1/28/2023
North Andrew
Mid-Buchanan
1
1
0
Blaine Perkins
1/30/2023
Putnam County
Canton
1
1
0
Brayden McReynolds
1/30/2023
Putnam County
Canton
3
1
2
Mason Morris
1/30/2023
Putnam County
Canton
1
1
0
Kooper Hornaday
1/30/2023
Putnam County
Canton
1
1
0
Tucker Otto
1/30/2023
Trenton
Lathrop
1
1
0
Hunter Smith
1/30/2023
Trenton
Lathrop
1
1
0
Troy Popplewell
1/31/2023
Albany
North Harrison
3
1
2
Timothy Poppa
1/31/2023
Albany
North Harrison
2
1
1
Daulton Worrell
1/31/2023
Albany
North Harrison
1
1
0
Chase Cline
1/31/2023
Albany
North Harrison
1
1
0
Aiden Miller
1/31/2023
North Andrew
SJCS
1
1
0
Jacob Chittum
1/31/2023
North Andrew
SJCS
1
1
0
Kyler Kimbrough
1/31/2023
North Harrison
Albany
1
1
0
Ethan Hensen
1/31/2023
North Harrison
Albany
4
1
3
Landon Woodward
1/31/2023
Pattonsburg
Stanberry
6
1
5
Maesen Weller
1/31/2023
Pattonsburg
Stanberry
1
1
0
Nick Orscheln
1/31/2023
SJCS
North Andrew
1
1
0
Hayden Riley
1/31/2023
SJCS
North Andrew
4
1
3
Johnston Stewart
1/31/2023
SJCS
North Andrew
3
1
2
Peyton Hausman
1/31/2023
SJCS
North Andrew
1
1
0
Jaren Stoll
1/31/2023
Stanberry
Pattonsburg
1
1
0
Colby McQuinn
1/31/2023
Stanberry
Pattonsburg
1
1
0
Randall Harbour
1/31/2023
Stanberry
Pattonsburg
1
1
0
Layton Shubert
1/31/2023
Gallatin
Milan
2
1
1
Nathan Keck
1/31/2023
Milan
Gallatin
3
1
2
Ethan Bennett
1/31/2023
Milan
Gallatin
1
1
0
Tyler Carter
1/31/2023
Polo
South Harrison
1
1
0
Carter Simmons
2/1/2023
Putnam County
La Plata
1
1
0
Kooper Hornaday
2/1/2023
Putnam County
La Plata
1
1
0
Collin Patterson
2/2/2023
North Andrew
South Holt
1
1
0
Jacob Chittum
2/2/2023
North Andrew
South Holt
1
1
0
Drayson McCrary
2/3/2023
Pattonsburg
Tri-County
1
1
0
Landon Woodward
2/3/2023
Pattonsburg
Tri-County
3
1
2
Johnston Stewart
2/3/2023
SJCS
Milan
2
1
1
Cy Carlson
2/3/2023
SJCS
Milan
2
1
1
Levi Miller
2/3/2023
SJCS
Milan
1
1
0
Colby McQueen
2/3/2023
Stanberry
Trenton
1
1
0
Karson Briner
2/3/2023
Worth County
Princeton
1
1
0
Boston Bell
2/3/2023
Gallatin
Albany
2
1
1
Layton Shubert
2/3/2023
Gallatin
Albany
2
1
1
Durk Stout
2/3/2023
Gallatin
Albany
1
1
0
Brett Hemry
2/3/2023
Gallatin
Albany
2
1
1
Jared Gonzalez
2/3/2023
Milan
SJCS
1
1
0
Jose Ayala Gonzalez
2/3/2023
Milan
SJCS
1
1
0
Ethan Bennett
2/3/2023
Milan
SJCS
2
1
1
Don Divin Ngombo
2/3/2023
Milan
SJCS
1
1
0
Samuel Colon
2/3/2023
Milan
SJCS
1
1
0
Levi Bolling
2/3/2023
Polo
Braymer
1
1
0
Clay Evans
2/3/2023
Princeton
Worth County
1
1
0
Owen Ream
2/3/2023
Putnam County
North Shelby
6
1
5
Brayden McReynolds
2/3/2023
Putnam County
North Shelby
2
1
1
Hunter Ackley
2/4/2023
South Harrison
Central Decatur
2
1
1
Grant Williams
2/4/2023
South Harrison
Central Decatur
2
1
1
Peyton Johnson
2/6/2023
Gallatin
Green City
1
1
0
Chase Tomlin
2/6/2023
Putnam County
Trenton
1
1
0
Brayden McReynolds
2/6/2023
Putnam County
Trenton
5
1
4
Mason Morris
2/6/2023
Putnam County
Trenton
2
1
1
Kooper Hornaday
2/6/2023
Putnam County
Trenton
1
1
0
Maverick Sole
2/6/2023
Trenton
Putnam County
1
1
0
Kole Emerson
2/7/2023
Albany
Princeton
1
1
0
Daulton Worrell
2/7/2023
Albany
Princeton
1
1
0
Shae Miller
2/7/2023
Albany
Princeton
1
1
0
Ryder Sample
2/7/2023
King City
Northland Christian
2
1
1
Hunter Hass
2/7/2023
King City
Northland Christian
1
1
0
Ethan Hensen
2/7/2023
North Harrison
Northeast Nodaway
2
1
1
Andrew Craig
2/7/2023
North Harrison
Northeast Nodaway
1
1
0
Maesen Weller
2/7/2023
Pattonsburg
Maysville
1
1
0
Daltyn Sperry
2/7/2023
Pattonsburg
Maysville
2
1
1
Colby McQueen
2/7/2023
Stanberry
South Harrison
1
1
0
Kolton Dias
2/7/2023
Stanberry
South Harrison
1
1
0
Kristofer Gabbard
2/7/2023
Maysville
Pattonsburg
1
1
0
Kayden Gabbard
2/7/2023
Maysville
Pattonsburg
1
1
0
Kelby Thomas
2/7/2023
Princeton
Albany
1
1
0
Kooper Hornaday
2/7/2023
Putnam County
Centerville
1
1
0
Hunter Ackley
2/7/2023
South Harrison
Stanberry
1
1
0
Brady Armfield
2/9/2023
King City
Maysville
1
1
0
Ryder Sample
2/9/2023
King City
Maysville
1
1
0
Josiah Schellhorn
2/9/2023
King City
Maysville
1
1
0
Hayden Riley
2/9/2023
SJCS
South Holt
7
1
6
Kellen Dunn
2/9/2023
SJCS
South Holt
1
1
0
Durk Stout
2/9/2023
Gallatin
Hamilton
1
1
0
Jack Donovan
2/9/2023
Gallatin
Hamilton
1
1
0
Elijah Gaiser
2/9/2023
Maysville
King City
1
1
0
Tony Linhart
2/9/2023
Milan
Linn County
1
1
0
Daulton Worrell
2/11/2023
Albany
Princeton
1
1
0
Ryder Sample
2/11/2023
King City
Trenton
1
1
0
Landan Jackson
2/11/2023
King City
Trenton
1
1
0
Mason Kauffman
2/11/2023
King City
Trenton
2
1
1
Jacob Chittum
2/11/2023
North Andrew
Gallatin
1
1
0
Ethan Hensen
2/11/2023
North Harrison
South Harrison
3
1
2
Andrew Craig
2/11/2023
North Harrison
South Harrison
1
1
0
Evan Schreiber
2/11/2023
North Harrison
South Harrison
1
1
0
Jordyn Wright
2/11/2023
Stanberry
Polo
1
1
0
Leo Fletchall
2/11/2023
Stanberry
Polo
1
1
0
Franklynn Hoff
2/11/2023
Worth County
Putnam County
1
1
0
Jaden Wilson
2/11/2023
Gallatin
North Andrew
1
1
0
Carson Bray
2/11/2023
Maysville
Pattonsburg
1
1
0
Jared Gonzalez
2/11/2023
Milan
SJCS
1
1
0
Ethan Bennett
2/11/2023
Milan
SJCS
2
1
1
Tyler Carter
2/11/2023
Polo
Stanberry
1
1
0
Kelby Thomas
2/11/2023
Princeton
Albany
1
1
0
Hunter Grabill
2/11/2023
Putnam County
Worth County
1
1
0
Luke Sweat
2/11/2023
South Harrison
North Harrison
2
1
1
Levi McDaniel
2/11/2023
South Harrison
North Harrison
1
1
0
Tucker Otto
2/11/2023
Trenton
King City
2
1
1
Hunter Smith
2/11/2023
Trenton
King City
1
1
0
Maesen Weller
2/13/2023
Pattonsburg
Northland Christian
1
1
0
Cannon Fletcher
2/13/2023
Worth County
East Atchison
1
1
0
Carter Simmons
2/13/2023
Putnam County
Canton
1
1
0
Chase Tomlin
2/13/2023
Putnam County
Canton
1
1
0
Brayden McReynolds
2/13/2023
Putnam County
Canton
4
1
3
Kooper Hornaday
2/13/2023
Putnam County
Canton
1
1
0
Kole Emerson
2/14/2023
Albany
South Harrison
1
1
0
Tyson Gibson
2/14/2023
North Harrison
Platte Valley
1
1
0
Jerry Gilpatrick
2/14/2023
North Harrison
Platte Valley
1
1
0
Evan Schreiber
2/14/2023
North Harrison
Platte Valley
1
1
0
Kayson Sims
2/14/2023
North Harrison
Platte Valley
1
1
0
Hayden Riley
2/14/2023
SJCS
Nodaway Valley
4
1
3
Vail Fruechting
2/14/2023
SJCS
Nodaway Valley
1
1
0
Jaren Stoll
2/14/2023
Stanberry
Maysville
1
1
0
Adam Jensen
2/14/2023
Stanberry
Maysville
3
1
2
Kolton Dias
2/14/2023
Stanberry
Maysville
1
1
0
Jordyn Wright
2/14/2023
Stanberry
Maysville
1
1
0
Calvin Smithson
2/14/2023
Stanberry
Maysville
1
1
0
Decker Heyde
2/14/2023
Stanberry
Maysville
1
1
0
Caleb Renfro
2/14/2023
Maysville
Stanberry
1
1
0
Maclain White
2/14/2023
Maysville
Stanberry
1
1
0
Logan Raby
2/14/2023
Polo
Tina-Avalon
1
1
0
Levi Bolling
2/14/2023
Polo
Tina-Avalon
1
1
0
Tyler Carter
2/14/2023
Polo
Tina-Avalon
1
1
0
Cooper Boxley
2/14/2023
Princeton
Pattonsburg
4
1
3
Jett Cornett
2/14/2023
South Harrison
Albany
2
1
1
Grant Williams
2/14/2023
South Harrison
Albany
3
1
2
Tucker Otto
2/14/2023
Trenton
Cameron
2
1
1
Timothy Poppa
2/17/2023
Albany
Platte Valley
1
1
0
Chase Cline
2/17/2023
Albany
Platte Valley
1
1
0
Ty Mooney
2/17/2023
King City
Union Star
2
1
1
Peyton Hausman
2/17/2023
SJCS
East Buchanan
1
1
0
Logan Hubble
2/17/2023
SJCS
East Buchanan
1
1
0
Colby McQuinn
2/17/2023
Stanberry
Gallatin
2
1
1
Calvin Smithson
2/17/2023
Stanberry
Gallatin
1
1
0
Tanner Ridge
2/17/2023
Worth County
Maysville
2
1
1
John Galanakis
2/17/2023
Worth County
Maysville
1
1
0
Gavin Wilmes
2/17/2023
Gallatin
Stanberry
1
1
0
Jack Donovan
2/17/2023
Gallatin
Stanberry
2
1
1
Caleb Renfro
2/17/2023
Maysville
Worth County
1
1
0
Jared Gonzalez
2/17/2023
Milan
Scotland County
1
1
0
Don Divin Ngombo
2/17/2023
Milan
Scotland County
1
1
0
Samuel Colon
2/17/2023
Milan
Scotland County
1
1
0
Cooper Johnson
2/17/2023
South Harrison
Plattsburg
1
1
0
Dustin Hamilton
2/18/2023
North Harrison
East Harrison
1
1
0
Daulton Worrell
2/20/2023
Albany
SJCS
1
1
0
Shae Miller
2/20/2023
Albany
SJCS
1
1
0
Jerry Gilpatrick
2/20/2023
North Harrison
Tri-County
2
1
1
Nick Orscheln
2/20/2023
SJCS
Albany
1
1
0
Levi Miller
2/20/2023
SJCS
Albany
3
1
2
Peyton Hausman
2/20/2023
SJCS
Albany
1
1
0
Vail Fruechting
2/20/2023
SJCS
Albany
1
1
0
Adam Jensen
2/20/2023
Stanberry
King City
3
1
2
Leo Fletchall
2/20/2023
Stanberry
King City
1
1
0
Tanner Ridge
2/20/2023
Worth County
Mound City
2
1
1
Peyton Johnson
2/20/2023
Gallatin
Polo
3
1
2
Pryce Johnson
2/20/2023
Gallatin
Polo
1
1
0
Boston Bell
2/20/2023
Gallatin
Polo
2
1
1
Colt Baker
2/20/2023
Gallatin
Polo
1
1
0
Hunter Smidt
2/20/2023
Maysville
North Platte
1
1
0
Logan Raby
2/20/2023
Polo
Gallatin
2
1
1
Gage Gilbert
2/20/2023
Polo
Gallatin
1
1
0
Levi Bolling
2/20/2023
Polo
Gallatin
1
1
0
Tyler Carter
2/20/2023
Polo
Gallatin
1
1
0
Tyler Coffman
2/20/2023
Princeton
Putnam County
1
1
0
Clay Evans
2/20/2023
Princeton
Putnam County
3
1
2
Noel Schreffler
2/20/2023
Princeton
Putnam County
1
1
0
Cooper Boxley
2/20/2023
Princeton
Putnam County
2
1
1
Mason Morris
2/20/2023
Putnam County
Princeton
1
1
0
Braxton Booth
2/20/2023
South Harrison
Marceline
2
1
1
Hunter Smith
2/20/2023
Trenton
Carrollton
1
1
0
Chase Cline
2/22/2023
Albany
Bishop LeBlond
1
1
0
Ty Mooney
2/22/2023
King City
Pattonsburg
1
1
0
Hayden Ecker
2/22/2023
North Andrew
Nodaway Valley
4
1
3
Collin Patterson
2/22/2023
North Andrew
Nodaway Valley
1
1
0
Jerry Gilpatrick
2/22/2023
North Harrison
Green City
1
1
0
Samuel Coin
2/22/2023
Pattonsburg
King City
1
1
0
Gavin Wilmes
2/22/2023
Gallatin
West Platte
1
1
0
Caleb Renfro
2/22/2023
Maysville
Plattsburg
1
1
0
Tanner Evans
2/22/2023
Maysville
Plattsburg
2
1
1
Don Divin Ngombo
2/22/2023
Milan
Trenton
1
1
0
Blaine Perkins
2/22/2023
Putnam County
Canton
1
1
0
Chase Tomlin
2/22/2023
Putnam County
Canton
1
1
0
Brayden McReynolds
2/22/2023
Putnam County
Canton
3
1
2
Kooper Hornaday
2/22/2023
Putnam County
Canton
1
1
0
Maverick Sole
2/22/2023
Trenton
Milan
1
1
0
Bradyn Sager
2/22/2023
Trenton
Milan
1
1
0
Gunner Lawrence
2/24/2023
North Andrew
Bishop LeBlond
1
1
0
Collin Patterson
2/24/2023
North Andrew
Bishop LeBlond
2
1
1
Maesen Weller
2/24/2023
Pattonsburg
Winston
1
1
0
Nathan Keck
2/27/2023
Milan
St. Pius X
3
1
2
Ethan Bennett
2/27/2023
Milan
St. Pius X
1
1
0
Hunter Hass
11/22/2022
King City
Nodaway Valley
1
0
1
Ethan Hensen
11/22/2022
North Harrison
North Nodaway
2
0
2
Levi Cassavaugh
11/22/2022
Worth County
Mercer
1
0
1
Cannon Fletcher
11/22/2022
Worth County
Mercer
2
0
2
Alex Marquina
11/22/2022
Milan
Novinger
1
0
1
Nathan Keck
11/22/2022
Milan
Novinger
3
0
3
Luke Sweat
11/22/2022
South Harrison
Winston
1
0
1
Grant Williams
11/22/2022
South Harrison
Winston
3
0
3
Ethan Hensen
11/28/2022
North Harrison
Maysville
1
0
1
Jerry Gilpatrick
11/28/2022
North Harrison
Maysville
2
0
2
Hunter Hass
11/29/2022
King City
Princeton
1
0
1
John Galanakis
11/29/2022
Worth County
South Harrison
1
0
1
Hunter Ackley
11/29/2022
South Harrison
Worth County
1
0
1
Braxton Booth
11/29/2022
South Harrison
Worth County
1
0
1
Bradyn Sager
11/29/2022
Trenton
Gallatin
1
0
1
Hunter Hass
11/30/2022
King City
Albany
1
0
1
Jerry Gilpatrick
11/30/2022
North Harrison
Gilman City
2
0
2
Levi Miller
11/30/2022
SJCS
Nodaway Valley
1
0
1
Luke Sweat
11/30/2022
South Harrison
Stanberry
1
0
1
Gary Russell
11/30/2022
South Harrison
Stanberry
1
0
1
Wyatt Hill
12/1/2022
Worth County
Platte Valley
1
0
1
Levi Cassavaugh
12/1/2022
Worth County
Platte Valley
1
0
1
Kaden Brightman
12/1/2022
Polo
Gallatin
3
0
3
Levi Bolling
12/1/2022
Polo
Gallatin
1
0
1
Wyatt Gilmer
12/1/2022
Polo
Gallatin
1
0
1
Tyler Coffman
12/1/2022
Princeton
Pattonsburg
1
0
1
Troy Popplewell
12/2/2022
Albany
South Harrison
1
0
1
Daulton Worrell
12/2/2022
Albany
South Harrison
1
0
1
Hunter Ackley
12/2/2022
South Harrison
Albany
1
0
1
Landon Woodward
12/3/2022
Pattonsburg
Worth County
1
0
1
Wyatt Hill
12/3/2022
Worth County
Pattonsburg
1
0
1
Levi Cassavaugh
12/3/2022
Worth County
Pattonsburg
2
0
2
Tanner Evans
12/3/2022
Maysville
Gallatin
1
0
1
Ben Roller
12/5/2022
North Andrew
Mound City
1
0
1
Kaden Brightman
12/5/2022
Polo
Norborne
1
0
1
Hayden Riley
12/6/2022
SJCS
Bishop LeBlond
2
0
2
Johnston Stewart
12/6/2022
SJCS
Bishop LeBlond
3
0
3
Brayden Combs
12/6/2022
Worth County
Northeast Nodaway
1
0
1
Layton Shubert
12/6/2022
Gallatin
Northland Christian
1
0
1
Don Divin Ngombo
12/6/2022
Milan
Brookfield
2
0
2
Braxton Booth
12/6/2022
South Harrison
Platte Valley
2
0
2
Isaac Williams
12/6/2022
South Harrison
Platte Valley
2
0
2
Brody Wall
12/8/2022
King City
DeKalb
1
0
1
Ethan Hensen
12/8/2022
North Harrison
Winston
2
0
2
Jerry Gilpatrick
12/8/2022
North Harrison
Winston
2
0
2
Dustin Hamilton
12/8/2022
North Harrison
Winston
1
0
1
Logan Raby
12/8/2022
Polo
KC Lutheran
4
0
4
Luke Sweat
12/8/2022
South Harrison
Maryville
1
0
1
Troy Popplewell
12/9/2022
Albany
Nodaway Valley
2
0
2
Mason Nester
12/9/2022
North Andrew
East Atchison
1
0
1
Hayden Riley
12/9/2022
SJCS
Rock Port
4
0
4
Adam Jensen
12/9/2022
Stanberry
Bishop LeBlond
1
0
1
Randall Harbour
12/9/2022
Stanberry
Bishop LeBlond
1
0
1
Jared Gonzalez
12/9/2022
Milan
Knox County
2
0
2
Gabe Novak
12/9/2022
Trenton
Chillicothe
1
0
1
Kiefer Tolson
12/9/2022
Trenton
Chillicothe
2
0
2
Blaise Patterson
12/13/2022
North Andrew
Worth County
1
0
1
Jerry Gilpatrick
12/13/2022
North Harrison
Pattonsburg
1
0
1
Nash Hoover
12/13/2022
Pattonsburg
North Harrison
1
0
1
Hayden Riley
12/13/2022
SJCS
King City
3
0
3
Adam Jensen
12/13/2022
Stanberry
Albany
1
0
1
Layton Shubert
12/13/2022
Gallatin
Putnam County
1
0
1
Kristofer Gabbard
12/13/2022
Maysville
South Harrison
1
0
1
Don Divin Ngombo
12/13/2022
Milan
Polo
1
0
1
Ty Mooney
12/15/2022
King City
North Andrew
1
0
1
Graham Medsker
12/15/2022
King City
North Andrew
1
0
1
Jerry Gilpatrick
12/15/2022
North Harrison
Lamoni
2
0
2
Kolton Graham
12/15/2022
North Harrison
Lamoni
1
0
1
Landon Woodward
12/16/2022
Pattonsburg
Albany
3
0
3
Kaden Brightman
12/16/2022
Polo
Putnam County
1
0
1
Mason Morris
12/16/2022
Putnam County
Polo
1
0
1
Hunter Ackley
12/16/2022
South Harrison
Trenton
2
0
2
Braxton Booth
12/16/2022
South Harrison
Trenton
1
0
1
Jett Cornett
12/16/2022
South Harrison
Trenton
2
0
2
Ty Mooney
12/19/2022
King City
Mound City
1
0
1
Tanner Ridge
12/19/2022
Worth County
Mt. Ayr
2
0
2
Durk Stout
12/19/2022
Gallatin
East Buchanan
1
0
1
Noel Schreffler
12/19/2022
Princeton
Green City
1
0
1
Maverick Sole
12/19/2022
Trenton
Brookfield
1
0
1
Jett Cornett
12/20/2022
South Harrison
Meadville
1
0
1
Troy Popplewell
12/21/2022
Albany
Golden City
2
0
2
Erick Reyes
12/29/2022
Milan
Chillicothe
1
0
1
Troy Popplewell
12/30/2022
Albany
Tri-County
2
0
2
Evan Schreiber
1/2/2023
North Harrison
Gilman City
1
0
1
Dustin Hamilton
1/2/2023
North Harrison
Gilman City
1
0
1
Troy Popplewell
1/3/2023
Albany
North Andrew
1
0
1
Hayden Ecker
1/3/2023
North Andrew
Albany
2
0
2
Daltyn Sperry
1/3/2023
Pattonsburg
SJCS
3
0
3
Hayden Riley
1/3/2023
SJCS
Pattonsburg
2
0
2
Levi Miller
1/3/2023
SJCS
Pattonsburg
2
0
2
Adam Jensen
1/3/2023
Stanberry
Worth County
1
0
1
Layton Shubert
1/3/2023
Gallatin
Trenton
3
0
3
Kobyn Metzger
1/3/2023
Maysville
Polo
3
0
3
Avery Campbell
1/3/2023
Putnam County
South Harrison
1
0
1
Brayden McReynolds
1/3/2023
Putnam County
South Harrison
2
0
2
Luke Sweat
1/3/2023
South Harrison
Putnam County
1
0
1
Maverick Sole
1/3/2023
Trenton
Gallatin
1
0
1
Bradyn Sager
1/3/2023
Trenton
Gallatin
1
0
1
Parker Sollars
1/4/2023
Maysville
North Platte
1
0
1
Ethan Hensen
1/6/2023
North Harrison
Worth County
1
0
1
Jerry Gilpatrick
1/6/2023
North Harrison
Worth County
1
0
1
Ethan Bennett
1/6/2023
Milan
Putnam County
1
0
1
Owen Ream
1/6/2023
Putnam County
Milan
2
0
2
Brayden McReynolds
1/6/2023
Putnam County
Milan
3
0
3
Hunter Ackley
1/6/2023
South Harrison
Princeton
3
0
3
Luke Sweat
1/6/2023
South Harrison
Princeton
1
0
1
Jett Cornett
1/6/2023
South Harrison
Princeton
1
0
1
Bradyn Sager
1/6/2023
Trenton
Maysville
2
0
2
Levi Miller
1/9/2023
SJCS
Falls City
1
0
1
Gavin Wilmes
1/9/2023
Gallatin
Lawson
1
0
1
Jaden Wilson
1/9/2023
Gallatin
Lawson
1
0
1
Levi Bolling
1/9/2023
Polo
Union Star
1
0
1
Ethan Kaster
1/9/2023
Putnam County
Marceline
1
0
1
Avery Campbell
1/9/2023
Putnam County
Marceline
1
0
1
Luke Sweat
1/9/2023
South Harrison
North Harrison
2
0
2
Blakely Eaton
1/10/2023
King City
North Andrew
1
0
1
Ethan Bennett
1/10/2023
Milan
Linn County
2
0
2
Tyler Coffman
1/10/2023
Princeton
Tri-County
2
0
2
Ethan Hensen
1/11/2023
North Harrison
Tri-County
7
0
7
Jerry Gilpatrick
1/11/2023
North Harrison
Tri-County
3
0
3
Levi Miller
1/11/2023
SJCS
East Atchison
1
0
1
Adam Jensen
1/11/2023
Stanberry
King City
2
0
2
Tanner Ridge
1/11/2023
Worth County
North Nodaway
2
0
2
Logan Raby
1/11/2023
Polo
Pattonsburg
1
0
1
Brayden McReynolds
1/11/2023
Putnam County
North Missouri Knights
2
0
2
Kyle Emerson
1/12/2023
Albany
Platte Valley
1
0
1
Hayden Riley
1/12/2023
SJCS
South Holt
1
0
1
Boston Bell
1/12/2023
Gallatin
Chillicothe
1
0
1
Layton Shubert
1/12/2023
Gallatin
Chillicothe
1
0
1
Noel Schreffler
1/12/2023
Princeton
South Harrison
1
0
1
Hunter Ackley
1/12/2023
South Harrison
Princeton
1
0
1
Levi McDaniel
1/12/2023
South Harrison
Princeton
1
0
1
Ethan Hensen
1/13/2023
North Harrison
Northeast Nodaway
1
0
1
Daulton Worrell
1/14/2023
Albany
Mound City
1
0
1
Hayden Ecker
1/14/2023
North Andrew
Platte Valley
1
0
1
Kayden Gabbard
1/14/2023
Maysville
Princeton
2
0
2
Ethan Kaster
1/14/2023
Putnam County
Brashear
1
0
1
Hunter Ackley
1/14/2023
South Harrison
Mercer
2
0
2
Trey McDaniel
1/16/2023
North Andrew
North Platte
1
0
1
Wyatt Pinion
1/16/2023
North Andrew
North Platte
1
0
1
Jerry Gilpatrick
1/17/2023
North Harrison
SJCS
2
0
2
Levi Miller
1/17/2023
SJCS
North Harrison
2
0
2
Tanner Ridge
1/17/2023
Worth County
Albany
1
0
1
Tyler Coffman
1/17/2023
Princeton
Putnam County
1
0
1
Clay Evans
1/17/2023
Princeton
Putnam County
3
0
3
Hunter Ackley
1/17/2023
South Harrison
Milan
2
0
2
Ryder Sample
1/20/2023
King City
Stanberry
2
0
2
Blaise Patterson
1/20/2023
North Andrew
North Harrison
1
0
1
Ethan Hensen
1/20/2023
North Harrison
North Andrew
1
0
1
Jerry Gilpatrick
1/20/2023
North Harrison
North Andrew
1
0
1
Kolton Graham
1/20/2023
North Harrison
North Andrew
1
0
1
Brayden Combs
1/20/2023
Worth County
Pattonsburg
3
0
3
Sullivan Bird
1/20/2023
Gallatin
South Harrison
2
0
2
Kobyn Metzger
1/20/2023
Maysville
Putnam County
3
0
3
Kaden Brightman
1/20/2023
Polo
Princeton
1
0
1
Tyler Coffman
1/20/2023
Princeton
Polo
1
0
1
Luke Sweat
1/20/2023
South Harrison
Gallatin
1
0
1
Ryder Sample
1/23/2023
King City
Albany
1
0
1
Hayden Ecker
1/23/2023
North Andrew
Mound City
1
0
1
Braxton Booth
1/23/2023
South Harrison
Lathrop
4
0
4
Ethan Hensen
1/24/2023
North Harrison
SJCS
3
0
3
Jerry Gilpatrick
1/24/2023
North Harrison
SJCS
1
0
1
Tanner Ridge
1/24/2023
Worth County
Rock Port
1
0
1
Ethan Hensen
1/25/2023
North Harrison
Union Star
1
0
1
Hunter Ackley
1/25/2023
South Harrison
East Atchison
2
0
2
Bradyn Sager
1/25/2023
Trenton
Hamilton
1
0
1
Levi Miller
1/26/2023
SJCS
Pattonsburg
2
0
2
Hunter Hass
1/27/2023
King City
Stewartsville-Osborn
1
0
1
Ryder Sample
1/27/2023
King City
Stewartsville-Osborn
1
0
1
Jerry Gilpatrick
1/27/2023
North Harrison
Tri-County
4
0
4
Tanner Ridge
1/27/2023
Worth County
Nodaway Valley
4
0
4
Mason Nester
1/28/2023
North Andrew
Mid-Buchanan
1
0
1
Hayden Riley
1/28/2023
SJCS
Princeton
3
0
3
Johnston Stewart
1/28/2023
SJCS
Princeton
1
0
1
Levi Miller
1/28/2023
SJCS
Princeton
1
0
1
Boston Bell
1/28/2023
Gallatin
Higginsville
2
0
2
Tyler Coffman
1/28/2023
Princeton
SJCS
1
0
1
Gabe Novak
1/30/2023
Trenton
Lathrop
2
0
2
Kole Emerson
1/31/2023
Albany
North Harrison
1
0
1
Blakely Eaton
1/31/2023
King City
Worth County
1
0
1
Graham Medsker
1/31/2023
King City
Worth County
1
0
1
Collin Patterson
1/31/2023
North Andrew
SJCS
1
0
1
Tanner Ridge
1/31/2023
Worth County
King City
2
0
2
Hunter Smidt
1/31/2023
Maysville
Princeton
1
0
1
Don Divin Ngombo
1/31/2023
Milan
Gallatin
1
0
1
Levi Bolling
1/31/2023
Polo
South Harrison
1
0
1
Wyatt Gilmer
1/31/2023
Polo
South Harrison
1
0
1
Luke Sweat
1/31/2023
South Harrison
Polo
1
0
1
Jett Cornett
1/31/2023
South Harrison
Polo
1
0
1
Avery Campbell
2/1/2023
Putnam County
La Plata
1
0
1
Brayden McReynolds
2/1/2023
Putnam County
La Plata
1
0
1
Hunter Hass
2/2/2023
King City
Stewartsville-Osborn
1
0
1
Hayden Ecker
2/2/2023
North Andrew
South Holt
4
0
4
Kole Emerson
2/3/2023
Albany
Gallatin
1
0
1
Troy Popplewell
2/3/2023
Albany
Gallatin
1
0
1
John Rigney
2/3/2023
Albany
Gallatin
1
0
1
Gavin Humphrey
2/3/2023
Pattonsburg
Tri-County
1
0
1
Nick Orscheln
2/3/2023
SJCS
Milan
1
0
1
Hayden Riley
2/3/2023
SJCS
Milan
1
0
1
Peyton Johnson
2/3/2023
Gallatin
Albany
1
0
1
Erick Reyes
2/3/2023
Milan
SJCS
1
0
1
Cooper Boxley
2/3/2023
Princeton
Worth County
2
0
2
Layton Shubert
2/6/2023
Gallatin
Green City
1
0
1
Bradyn Sager
2/6/2023
Trenton
Putnam County
2
0
2
Timothy Poppa
2/7/2023
Albany
Princeton
2
0
2
Jerry Gilpatrick
2/7/2023
North Harrison
Northeast Nodaway
2
0
2
Tyler Coffman
2/7/2023
Princeton
Albany
1
0
1
Cooper Boxley
2/7/2023
Princeton
Albany
1
0
1
Avery Campbell
2/7/2023
Putnam County
Centerville
1
0
1
Johnston Stewart
2/9/2023
SJCS
South Holt
2
0
2
Boston Bell
2/9/2023
Gallatin
Hamilton
2
0
2
Brett Hemry
2/9/2023
Gallatin
Hamilton
2
0
2
Tanner Evans
2/9/2023
Maysville
King City
1
0
1
Erick Reyes
2/9/2023
Milan
Linn County
1
0
1
Nathan Keck
2/9/2023
Milan
Linn County
3
0
3
Timothy Poppa
2/11/2023
Albany
Princeton
1
0
1
Trey McDaniel
2/11/2023
North Andrew
Gallatin
1
0
1
Hayden Ecker
2/11/2023
North Andrew
Gallatin
1
0
1
Hayden Riley
2/11/2023
SJCS
Milan
1
0
1
Levi Miller
2/11/2023
SJCS
Milan
2
0
2
Tanner Ridge
2/11/2023
Worth County
Putnam County
2
0
2
Brayden Combs
2/11/2023
Worth County
Putnam County
1
0
1
Nathan Keck
2/11/2023
Milan
SJCS
2
0
2
Levi Bolling
2/11/2023
Polo
Stanberry
1
0
1
Cooper Boxley
2/11/2023
Princeton
Albany
1
0
1
Owen Ream
2/11/2023
Putnam County
Worth County
2
0
2
Gary Russell
2/11/2023
South Harrison
North Harrison
2
0
2
Wyatt Hill
2/13/2023
Worth County
East Atchison
1
0
1
Tanner Ridge
2/13/2023
Worth County
East Atchison
2
0
2
Levi Cassavaugh
2/13/2023
Worth County
East Atchison
3
0
3
Nathan Keck
2/13/2023
Milan
Winston
2
0
2
Chase Cline
2/14/2023
Albany
South Harrison
3
0
3
Ethan Hensen
2/14/2023
North Harrison
Platte Valley
2
0
2
Maesen Weller
2/14/2023
Pattonsburg
Princeton
1
0
1
Nick Orscheln
2/14/2023
SJCS
Nodaway Valley
1
0
1
Levi Miller
2/14/2023
SJCS
Nodaway Valley
2
0
2
Hunter Ackley
2/14/2023
South Harrison
Albany
1
0
1
Luke Sweat
2/14/2023
South Harrison
Albany
1
0
1
Braxton Booth
2/14/2023
South Harrison
Albany
3
0
3
Bradyn Sager
2/14/2023
Trenton
Cameron
1
0
1
Nick Orscheln
2/17/2023
SJCS
East Buchanan
2
0
2
Johnston Stewart
2/17/2023
SJCS
East Buchanan
2
0
2
Jordyn Wright
2/17/2023
Stanberry
Gallatin
1
0
1
Wyatt Hill
2/17/2023
Worth County
Maysville
1
0
1
Levi Cassavaugh
2/17/2023
Worth County
Maysville
1
0
1
Boston Bell
2/17/2023
Gallatin
Stanberry
2
0
2
Layton Shubert
2/17/2023
Gallatin
Stanberry
1
0
1
Nathan Keck
2/17/2023
Milan
Scotland County
2
0
2
Hunter Ackley
2/17/2023
South Harrison
Plattsburg
1
0
1
Ethan Hensen
2/18/2023
North Harrison
East Harrison
1
0
1
Jerry Gilpatrick
2/18/2023
North Harrison
East Harrison
1
0
1
Chase Cline
2/20/2023
Albany
SJCS
2
0
2
Ty Mooney
2/20/2023
King City
Stanberry
1
0
1
Ethan Hensen
2/20/2023
North Harrison
Tri-County
4
0
4
Franklynn Hoff
2/20/2023
Worth County
Mound City
1
0
1
Sullivan Bird
2/20/2023
Gallatin
Polo
1
0
1
Layton Shubert
2/20/2023
Gallatin
Polo
2
0
2
Brett Hemry
2/20/2023
Gallatin
Polo
2
0
2
Kelby Thomas
2/20/2023
Princeton
Putnam County
1
0
1
Brayden McReynolds
2/20/2023
Putnam County
Princeton
1
0
1
Hunter Ackley
2/20/2023
South Harrison
Marceline
3
0
3
Troy Popplewell
2/22/2023
Albany
Bishop LeBlond
1
0
1
Hunter Hass
2/22/2023
King City
Pattonsburg
1
0
1
Ethan Hensen
2/22/2023
North Harrison
Green City
1
0
1
Owen Ream
2/22/2023
Putnam County
Canton
3
0
3
Luke Sweat
2/22/2023
South Harrison
Hamilton
2
0
2
Jett Cornett
2/22/2023
South Harrison
Hamilton
3
0
3
Nathan Keck
2/24/2023
Milan
Hamilton
3
0
3
Total
8,842
6,957
1,885