Pattonsburg Panthers




Pattonsburg 2020-21 Girls Basketball

Opponent ConferenceWinsLossesAvg ScoreAvg AllowedMargin
275 Conference1548.1756.33-8.17
CLAA0131.0060.00-29.00
GRC East3257.2048.009.20
GRC West4549.2249.220.00
HDC Conference4054.7543.0011.75

Return to Top



Pattonsburg 2020-21 Girls Basketball

Opponent ClassWinsLossesAvg ScoreAvg AllowedMargin
Class 19552.5048.933.57
Class 21846.5653.56-7.00
Class 32057.0043.0014.00

Return to Top



Pattonsburg 2020-21 Girls Basketball

Day of WeekWinsLossesAvg ScoreAvg AllowedMargin
Monday2057.0043.5013.50
Tuesday3256.4047.009.40
Wednesday0342.6752.00-9.33
Thursday4449.6352.38-2.75
Friday1158.5041.0017.50
Saturday2346.0054.80-8.80

Return to Top



Pattonsburg 2020-21 Girls Basketball

MonthWinsLossesAvg ScoreAvg AllowedMargin
January6653.6750.423.25
February3349.0049.50-0.50
November1058.0027.0031.00
December2445.3354.00-8.67

Return to Top



Pattonsburg 2020-21 Girls Basketball

Unfilter Location

LocationWinsLossesAvg ScoreAvg AllowedMargin
Away7848.7349.67-0.93
DateOpponentW/LScoreOpp ScoreLocation
11/24/2020GallatinW5827Gallatin
12/1/2020South HarrisonW6046South Harrison
12/3/2020AlbanyL2859Albany
12/10/2020Stewartsville-OsbornL5160Stewartsville-Osborn
12/17/2020WinstonW6435Winston
12/19/2020NorborneL3160Norborne
1/5/2021SJCSW5948SJCS
1/8/2021North AndrewL4951North Andrew
1/14/2021Stewartsville-OsbornL3866Stewartsville-Osborn
1/19/2021King CityL4849King City
1/23/2021WinstonW5144Winston
1/30/2021PrincetonL5666Princeton
2/13/2021South HarrisonW5440South Harrison
2/18/2021North HarrisonW4742North Harrison
2/24/2021DeKalbL3752DeKalb

Return to Top



Pattonsburg 2020-21 Girls Basketball

TournamentWinsLossesAvg ScoreAvg AllowedMargin
Albany1242.0056.33-14.33
Districts1147.0044.003.00
Gilman City2161.0047.3313.67
Osborn1250.6760.67-10.00

Return to Top



Pattonsburg 2020-21 Girls Basketball

Points ScoredWinsLossesAvg ScoreAvg AllowedMargin
30 Points or Less0128.0059.00-31.00
31 to 40 Points0535.4057.00-21.60
41 to 50 Points1346.2552.00-5.75
51 to 60 Points8456.4249.087.33
More than 60 Points3067.0037.3329.67

Return to Top



Pattonsburg 2020-21 Girls Basketball

Points AllowedWinsLossesAvg ScoreAvg AllowedMargin
30 Allowed or Less1058.0027.0031.00
31 to 40 Allowed4060.7535.5025.25
41 to 50 Allowed6253.2545.387.88
51 to 60 Allowed1542.1755.50-13.33
More than 60 Allowed0648.0064.67-16.67

Return to Top



Pattonsburg 2020-21 Girls Basketball

Scoring MarginWinsLossesAvg ScoreAvg AllowedMargin
3 or Fewer Points0351.6753.67-2.00
4 to 6 Points2052.0046.505.50
7 to 10 Points1449.6055.60-6.00
11 to 20 Points4153.8046.207.60
20 or more Points5549.2049.000.20

Return to Top



Pattonsburg 2020-21 Girls Basketball

OpponentWinsLossesAvg ScoreAvg AllowedMargin
Albany0230.5051.00-20.50
DeKalb0247.0058.50-11.50
Gallatin1058.0027.0031.00
King City0148.0049.00-1.00
Norborne0131.0060.00-29.00
North Andrew0149.0051.00-2.00
North Harrison1047.0042.005.00
Platte Valley0138.0064.00-26.00
Princeton0257.0063.50-6.50
SJCS3058.3343.0015.33
South Harrison2057.0043.0014.00
Stanberry0141.0066.00-25.00
Stewartsville-Osborn0244.5063.00-18.50
Union Star1068.0031.0037.00
Winston3057.3343.3314.00
Worth County1069.0046.0023.00

Return to Top