2022-23

Team Scoring MarginScored Per GameAllowed Per Game
SJCS32.0085.0053.00
Putnam County20.0076.0056.00
Albany17.0052.0035.00
Milan17.0061.0044.00
North Harrison11.0042.0031.00
Princeton11.0067.0056.00
Gallatin9.0086.0077.00
Worth County8.0048.0040.00
South Harrison-6.0055.0061.00
Pattonsburg-9.0077.0086.00
Stanberry-9.0044.0053.00
King City-10.0036.0046.00
Trenton-26.0040.0066.00