Individual Scoring LeadersTeam LeadersMissing Games
PointsField Goals2-Pt Field Goals3-Pt Field GoalsFree Throw Percentage
PlayerTeamPoints2-Pt FG3-Pt FGFT AttFT MadeFT Pct
Zane ReedPattonsburg21.36.11.65.54.276.1%
Isaac BirdGallatin21.15.32.82.52.289.0%
Kemper ClineAlbany20.07.20.37.84.861.5%
Camden LutzSJCS19.36.31.72.51.662.3%
Aydan GladstoneWorth County18.76.70.74.53.270.2%
Talan HoltPrinceton17.34.91.83.12.062.4%
Carson BowmanSJCS16.66.20.16.63.958.4%
Austin SchwebachStanberry16.67.20.04.62.247.7%
Owen GrahamNorth Andrew16.56.70.05.13.261.8%
Trent RabyPolo16.43.92.42.51.558.5%
Landon WoodPutnam County15.36.00.04.93.367.6%
Payton FeidenGallatin14.66.20.22.61.454.7%
Tyler SchwebachStanberry14.35.30.43.62.468.9%
Jackson RundeWorth County13.72.52.51.81.266.7%
Logan KimbrellMaysville13.65.90.03.01.858.7%
Hayden EckerNorth Andrew13.41.82.72.71.866.1%
Chekh NiasseMilan13.34.80.63.41.956.0%
Zach HiedenwithPutnam County13.11.43.01.61.277.3%
Jeremy BennettMilan11.84.10.53.62.159.6%
Owen ReamPutnam County11.82.12.12.01.152.6%
Kiefer TolsonTrenton11.73.50.92.91.964.3%
Jad CornettSouth Harrison11.73.51.02.61.558.2%
Maverick GentryPolo11.54.80.22.91.448.6%
Wade BriggsNorth Harrison11.51.42.03.82.872.7%
Tyler NewWorth County11.33.60.91.71.480.0%
Braxon LinvilleNorth Andrew10.83.70.34.22.660.9%
Cale WellerSouth Harrison10.51.52.11.91.264.4%
Colby McQuinnStanberry10.42.51.51.71.057.1%
Kobyn MetzgerMaysville10.33.21.01.31.073.5%
Gage IddingsPattonsburg10.21.91.52.71.969.5%
Nick BabinskiNorth Harrison9.84.10.12.61.453.5%
Dillon WillisMaysville9.83.70.03.82.360.6%
Ahmat NiasseMilan9.53.00.33.42.678.7%
Brad BoydSJCS9.32.31.31.10.872.4%
Grant CameronWorth County9.31.71.90.30.150.0%
Lance FowlerPutnam County9.13.80.03.21.547.2%
Gabe NovakTrenton9.13.00.62.81.243.3%
Daltyn SperryPattonsburg9.02.51.11.00.766.7%
Zadin OwensPolo8.93.20.61.40.645.5%
Jace BollingPolo8.53.70.21.20.540.0%
Quincy StamperAlbany8.43.50.11.90.948.9%
Samuel CoinPattonsburg8.31.91.11.61.165.9%
Landon WellsKing City8.22.80.52.41.042.2%
Parker MuffKing City8.13.20.22.01.153.5%
Alexavier ClarkMaysville8.12.90.32.01.365.4%
Corbin TaylorKing City7.82.10.91.60.954.5%
Brett HemryGallatin7.62.10.43.12.064.4%
Mason MorrisPrinceton7.52.30.62.01.157.4%
Jaden WyantPutnam County7.53.00.03.01.551.3%
Luke KellyPrinceton7.41.31.50.50.484.6%
Couper SimmonsNorth Andrew7.42.60.42.30.941.3%
Jordan PoppaAlbany7.32.70.23.01.241.0%
Caleb CarlsonSJCS6.51.31.20.60.240.0%
Zach HeintzMaysville6.40.91.21.51.071.1%
Tyson GibsonNorth Harrison6.42.60.03.01.135.5%
Jaden FinneyPrinceton6.32.60.02.11.047.2%
Brandon HamiltonNorth Harrison6.12.20.03.01.654.7%
Keygun JohnsonNorth Harrison6.12.20.12.61.454.2%
Peyton JohnsonGallatin6.01.30.91.10.761.3%
Gage GilbertPolo6.02.10.31.90.948.0%
Grant WilliamsSouth Harrison6.01.70.70.80.673.7%
Durk StoutGallatin5.82.00.50.80.454.5%
Cade NewmanAlbany5.61.11.00.60.460.0%
Landon MartickeStanberry5.41.30.71.20.760.0%
Blakely EatonKing City5.41.50.32.01.368.3%
Maverick SoleTrenton5.11.30.61.40.753.8%
Tanner EvansMaysville5.12.00.11.50.853.8%
Gage PearsonPutnam County4.92.10.01.10.763.0%
Korbin FletchallStanberry4.91.40.60.80.222.7%
Gunner LawrenceNorth Andrew4.81.40.51.50.640.9%
Michael PipesMilan4.81.30.51.30.648.6%
Jackson SmithWorth County4.81.30.70.60.353.8%
Ty MooneyKing City4.71.90.11.50.750.0%
Max FreudenthalSJCS4.61.10.61.00.657.1%
Timothy PoppaAlbany4.30.80.32.21.880.0%
Maesen WellerPattonsburg4.30.90.61.60.635.7%
Hunter AckleySouth Harrison4.00.60.80.60.473.3%
Hunter MossKing City3.91.70.00.60.572.7%
Bradyn SagerTrenton3.91.20.31.10.550.0%
Boston BellGallatin3.81.10.31.10.544.8%
Kayden GabbardMaysville3.71.60.00.80.445.5%
Landon WoodwardPattonsburg3.60.50.61.50.856.4%
Braden SpurlingSouth Harrison3.61.40.01.60.745.2%
Trey McDanielNorth Andrew3.50.80.60.20.266.7%
Layton ShubertGallatin3.50.20.90.60.475.0%
Chase MossKing City3.31.40.01.10.435.0%
Samuel DerksKing City3.21.30.01.30.537.5%
Clay EvansPrinceton3.10.70.50.30.271.4%
Dylan SpencerTrenton3.00.50.50.60.469.2%
Seth DoolittleTrenton3.01.30.01.00.556.5%
Lucas WakeWorth County3.00.01.00.00.0
Jaidyn SizemoreMilan3.00.01.00.00.0
Garett OwensAlbany3.00.70.41.20.431.3%
Johnston StewartSJCS2.90.50.50.50.466.7%
Nathan KeckMilan2.90.30.70.40.390.0%
Trace RiedigerPutnam County2.91.40.00.60.120.0%
Ethan BennettMilan2.61.00.10.30.150.0%
Logan SmithPrinceton2.50.90.11.20.437.5%
Brady SayreMilan2.50.90.20.60.243.8%
Jerry GilpatrickNorth Harrison2.50.20.51.00.545.5%
Gavin CameronStanberry2.41.10.00.50.238.5%
Cooper CracraftNorth Harrison2.30.90.10.80.333.3%
Collin PattersonNorth Andrew2.20.90.00.80.447.4%
Jacob ClabaughSJCS2.20.80.00.60.6100.0%
Nick OrschlenSJCS2.20.40.40.30.387.5%
Isaac WilliamsSouth Harrison2.20.90.00.50.245.5%
Jared GonzalezMilan2.10.80.10.60.237.5%
Chance CorbettSouth Harrison2.10.60.20.80.331.3%
Matthew HeintzNorth Harrison2.00.90.01.00.220.0%
Caleb RenfroMaysville2.01.00.00.00.0
Noel SchrefflerPrinceton2.00.40.30.30.142.9%
Jerret CourtneyMilan2.00.50.30.50.246.2%
Kelby ThomasPrinceton1.70.40.20.40.245.5%
Carter MooneyKing City1.70.80.00.90.218.2%
Tim WilsonPattonsburg1.70.30.30.00.0
Brock WindhamMaysville1.70.50.10.70.455.6%
Carter SimmonsPutnam County1.60.30.30.20.150.0%
Hunter GrabillPutnam County1.50.50.00.90.550.0%
Hunter SmithTrenton1.50.70.00.50.230.0%
Luke SweatSouth Harrison1.50.30.20.50.123.1%
Trey HallMaysville1.50.50.01.20.430.8%
Payton SimmonsNorth Andrew1.40.40.10.30.150.0%
Tucker SchieberStanberry1.40.50.00.50.366.7%
Logan RabyPolo1.40.60.10.20.020.0%
Evan SchreiberNorth Harrison1.30.20.20.80.560.0%
Carson LangGallatin1.30.50.00.40.375.0%
Kendrick GabbardMaysville1.30.70.00.00.0
Tony LinhartMilan1.30.70.00.00.0
Trevor MurphyTrenton1.30.30.20.10.166.7%
Levi CassavaughWorth County1.30.30.20.70.226.7%
Keegan BrownTrenton1.30.30.20.30.266.7%
Jaden WilsonGallatin1.30.40.10.40.266.7%
Braxton FortnerSouth Harrison1.20.30.20.40.242.9%
Kristofer GabbardMaysville1.10.60.00.00.0
Brent HarrisWorth County1.10.50.10.10.00.0%
Seth MillerAlbany1.00.30.01.30.325.0%
Zack BannerMilan1.00.50.00.30.00.0%
Chase TomlinPutnam County1.00.20.10.20.2100.0%
Wade HouserTrenton1.00.00.30.00.0
Hayden RileySJCS1.00.20.20.10.1100.0%
Tyler CoffmanPrinceton0.90.30.10.40.116.7%
Brody BirdGallatin0.90.10.10.70.230.0%
Colby McQueenStanberry0.90.30.00.10.1100.0%
Bryan BurdgMaysville0.90.40.00.20.125.0%
Landan JacksonKing City0.80.30.00.30.250.0%
Adam JensenStanberry0.80.40.00.00.0
Alex MarquinaMilan0.80.00.30.00.0
Levi BollingPolo0.80.40.00.10.150.0%
Karsyn UryNorth Harrison0.70.30.00.30.266.7%
Andrew GoffNorth Andrew0.70.20.10.00.0
Sam StamperAlbany0.70.30.00.00.0
Unassigned UnassignedGallatin0.70.70.01.30.00.0%
John SchrefflerPrinceton0.70.00.20.30.250.0%
Cooper JohnsonSouth Harrison0.70.30.00.00.0
Bryce MedskerKing City0.60.20.00.40.375.0%
Trent VillacampaTrenton0.60.10.10.20.275.0%
Zach BoundsWorth County0.60.00.20.40.00.0%
Raife SampsonTrenton0.60.10.00.70.340.0%
Cy CarlsonSJCS0.50.20.00.40.122.2%
Garrett PhillipsAlbany0.50.20.00.30.125.0%
Tyler CarterPolo0.50.20.00.30.016.7%
Cooper BoxleyPrinceton0.50.10.10.00.0
Hunter HassKing City0.50.20.00.30.133.3%
Kolton GrahamNorth Harrison0.50.10.00.50.350.0%
Cade ThomasNorth Andrew0.40.00.10.20.150.0%
Jace CousatteWorth County0.40.20.00.00.0
Garrett DungyGallatin0.40.10.00.20.2100.0%
Logan HubbleSJCS0.40.20.00.20.133.3%
Mason GraffKing City0.40.00.10.00.0
Leo FletchallStanberry0.40.10.00.30.150.0%
Duke HooverPattonsburg0.40.20.00.00.0
Cannon FletcherWorth County0.40.20.00.20.00.0%
Colt BakerGallatin0.40.20.00.00.0
Garrett BrayMaysville0.40.20.00.00.0
Darwin BowdenKing City0.40.10.00.30.150.0%
Aiden MillerNorth Andrew0.40.10.00.30.150.0%
Koven EhrhardtNorth Andrew0.40.00.10.00.0
Cody SealeyStanberry0.40.20.00.00.0
Owen GregoryStanberry0.30.20.00.30.00.0%
Kolton SmithWorth County0.30.20.00.00.0
Connor MichaelGallatin0.30.20.00.00.0
Jaydon PribylPutnam County0.30.10.00.00.0
Cameron AffusoSouth Harrison0.30.00.10.00.0
Carlos CottoMilan0.30.00.00.90.333.3%
Mac WarnerPattonsburg0.30.00.10.00.0
Randall HarbourStanberry0.30.00.10.20.00.0%
Cole KampmanNorth Harrison0.30.10.00.00.0
Brandon WallacePolo0.30.00.00.30.3100.0%
Riley AyersPutnam County0.30.00.00.50.350.0%
Kole EmersonAlbany0.20.00.10.20.125.0%
Jarom RussoNorth Andrew0.20.00.00.60.240.0%
James NortonSouth Harrison0.20.10.00.00.0
PlayerDateTeamOpponentPoints2-Pt FG3-Pt FGFT AttFT MadeFT Pct
Camden Lutz1/27/2022SJCSTri-County461636583.3%
Isaac Bird12/4/2021GallatinWinston387511981.8%
Zane Reed1/25/2022PattonsburgGilman City3583111090.9%
Wade Briggs2/16/2022North HarrisonEast Harrison35296466.7%
Kiefer Tolson12/7/2021TrentonMarceline341228450.0%
Zane Reed1/11/2022PattonsburgWinston331044125.0%
Austin Schwebach1/24/2022StanberryDeKalb331603133.3%
Landon Wood1/28/2022Putnam CountyGreen City331506350.0%
Kemper Cline2/15/2022AlbanySouth Harrison33100191368.4%
Isaac Bird12/7/2021GallatinNorthland Christian323822100.0%
Kemper Cline2/12/2022AlbanyMilan3212011872.7%
Zane Reed2/7/2022PattonsburgKing City311117685.7%
Carson Bowman11/23/2021SJCSDeKalb301403266.7%
Jad Cornett12/9/2021South HarrisonBraymer301026466.7%
Zane Reed1/13/2022PattonsburgStewartsville-Osborn309400
Owen Graham2/3/2022North AndrewSouth Holt301307457.1%
Zane Reed2/15/2022PattonsburgPrinceton3061161593.8%
Kemper Cline12/2/2021AlbanyPrinceton2910018950.0%
Owen Graham12/16/2021North AndrewKing City291108787.5%
Kemper Cline2/7/2022AlbanySJCS291026350.0%
Kemper Cline12/10/2021AlbanyNodaway Valley2870181477.8%
Camden Lutz12/21/2021SJCSNodaway Valley2812010440.0%
Kemper Cline1/24/2022AlbanyStewartsville-Osborn281207457.1%
Talan Holt1/24/2022PrincetonEast Harrison28372150.0%
Zane Reed1/27/2022PattonsburgPrinceton2871141178.6%
Isaac Bird1/27/2022GallatinLathrop287422100.0%
Owen Graham2/1/2022North AndrewSJCS2811012650.0%
Carson Bowman2/21/2022SJCSDeKalb2813010220.0%
Jackson Runde2/22/2022Worth CountyPlatte Valley283711100.0%
Aydan Gladstone2/24/2022Worth CountyMound City281017571.4%
Landon Wood11/29/2021Putnam CountyMilan271107571.4%
Isaac Bird12/20/2021GallatinPattonsburg2712100
Zane Reed12/22/2021PattonsburgChillicothe JV27645360.0%
Zach Heintz1/4/2022MaysvillePolo273700
Isaac Bird1/25/2022GallatinSouth Harrison279233100.0%
Isaac Bird2/7/2022GallatinMaysville27121100.0%
Camden Lutz2/15/2022SJCSSouthwest Livingston271023133.3%
Carson Bowman2/17/2022SJCSEast Buchanan27801111100.0%
Kemper Cline12/4/2021AlbanyPattonsburg261105480.0%
Logan Kimbrell12/10/2021MaysvilleSouth Holt26130100.0%
Zane Reed1/4/2022PattonsburgSJCS26819777.8%
Wade Briggs1/12/2022North HarrisonEast Harrison2614141285.7%
Tyler New1/18/2022Worth CountyAlbany26644250.0%
Dillon Willis1/31/2022MaysvilleNorth Platte261109444.4%
Zach Hiedenwith2/14/2022Putnam CountyCanton26272150.0%
Camden Lutz2/17/2022SJCSEast Buchanan267400
Camden Lutz2/21/2022SJCSDeKalb269222100.0%
Trent Raby11/29/2021PoloMaysville25548337.5%
Brandon Hamilton11/30/2021North HarrisonBraymer251007571.4%
Payton Feiden11/30/2021GallatinTrenton251104375.0%
Cale Weller11/30/2021South HarrisonPattonsburg25453266.7%
Nick Babinski12/1/2021North HarrisonTrenton251008562.5%
Talan Holt12/2/2021PrincetonAlbany25358450.0%
Trent Raby1/4/2022PoloMaysville259211100.0%
Landon Wood1/13/2022Putnam CountyDavis County2511033100.0%
Isaac Bird1/29/2022GallatinHigginsville253544100.0%
Aydan Gladstone2/9/2022Worth CountyPattonsburg251107342.9%
Parker Muff2/15/2022King CityNorth Nodaway251014250.0%
Talan Holt2/22/2022PrincetonScotland County251009555.6%
Isaac Bird3/2/2022GallatinBishop LeBlond259144100.0%
Isaac Bird11/30/2021GallatinTrenton24726466.7%
Camden Lutz12/1/2021SJCSNodaway Valley241105240.0%
Landon Wells12/7/2021King CityUnion Star241108225.0%
Hayden Ecker12/10/2021North AndrewEast Atchison246333100.0%
Wade Briggs12/14/2021North HarrisonPattonsburg24165480.0%
Isaac Bird1/4/2022GallatinTrenton248222100.0%
Kemper Cline1/10/2022AlbanyWorth County24908675.0%
Zane Reed1/10/2022PattonsburgNorth Platte24915360.0%
Logan Kimbrell1/10/2022MaysvilleEast Harrison2410010440.0%
Talan Holt1/10/2022PrincetonTri-County246400
Kemper Cline1/18/2022AlbanyWorth County248088100.0%
Talan Holt1/21/2022PrincetonPolo24543266.7%
Grant Cameron2/1/2022Worth CountyKing City246400
Gage Iddings2/4/2022PattonsburgStewartsville-Osborn24349666.7%
Aydan Gladstone2/4/2022Worth CountyPrinceton24637342.9%
Isaac Bird2/12/2022GallatinNorth Andrew246400
Isaac Bird2/14/2022GallatinEast Buchanan247244100.0%
Owen Graham2/23/2022North AndrewKing City241006466.7%
Payton Feiden2/26/2022GallatinWest Platte241103266.7%
Isaac Bird12/14/2021GallatinPutnam County233522100.0%
Talan Holt12/14/2021PrincetonTrenton231005360.0%
Landon Wood1/7/2022Putnam CountyMilan23906583.3%
Carson Bowman1/12/2022SJCSNodaway Valley23906583.3%
Carson Bowman1/18/2022SJCSNorth Harrison231005360.0%
Chekh Niasse1/24/2022MilanMarceline231005360.0%
Kemper Cline1/28/2022AlbanyMaysville239014535.7%
Zach Hiedenwith2/4/2022Putnam CountyBrashear231700
Austin Schwebach2/8/2022StanberrySouth Harrison231102150.0%
Tyler Schwebach2/17/2022StanberryGallatin23635240.0%
Jackson Runde2/19/2022Worth CountySouth Holt23817457.1%
Colby McQuinn2/23/2022StanberryNorthland Christian233522100.0%
Tyler Schwebach3/1/2022StanberryMound City23719666.7%
Isaac Bird11/19/2021GallatinLathrop22338787.5%
Trent Raby11/23/2021PoloPlattsburg22625480.0%
Logan Kimbrell11/29/2021MaysvillePolo22905480.0%
Trent Raby12/1/2021PoloGilman City22436583.3%
Camden Lutz12/10/2021SJCSRock Port225400
Braxon Linville12/11/2021North AndrewMilan22807685.7%
Camden Lutz12/14/2021SJCSKing City22912150.0%
Aydan Gladstone12/20/2021Worth CountyMt. Ayr22717571.4%
Dillon Willis1/3/2022MaysvilleMilan2260121083.3%
Maverick Gentry1/6/2022PoloOrrick221005240.0%
Owen Graham1/7/2022North AndrewPattonsburg228010660.0%
Tyler Schwebach1/11/2022StanberryKing City2210022100.0%
Kobyn Metzger1/13/2022MaysvilleSouth Harrison22633133.3%
Austin Schwebach1/18/2022StanberryNorth Andrew221005240.0%
Aydan Gladstone1/18/2022Worth CountyAlbany226244100.0%
Trent Raby1/18/2022PoloTrenton229044100.0%
Hayden Ecker1/26/2022North AndrewPolo22066466.7%
Zane Reed1/29/2022PattonsburgSJCS22528675.0%
Kiefer Tolson1/31/2022TrentonLathrop22352150.0%
Aydan Gladstone2/1/2022Worth CountyKing City228133100.0%
Talan Holt2/1/2022PrincetonMaysville228200
Aydan Gladstone2/3/2022Worth CountyDeKalb22905480.0%
Kemper Cline2/4/2022AlbanyGallatin22908450.0%
Payton Feiden2/9/2022GallatinHamilton22907457.1%
Hayden Ecker2/12/2022North AndrewGallatin22633133.3%
Jeremy Bennett2/12/2022MilanAlbany22627457.1%
Talan Holt2/12/2022PrincetonKing City22724250.0%
Talan Holt2/15/2022PrincetonPattonsburg22626466.7%
Trent Raby2/21/2022PoloGallatin221555100.0%
Jackson Runde2/24/2022Worth CountyMound City227222100.0%
Chekh Niasse2/24/2022MilanHamilton2241151173.3%
Payton Feiden12/2/2021GallatinBraymer2191100.0%
Zach Hiedenwith12/4/2021Putnam CountyNorth Shelby212522100.0%
Grant Cameron12/7/2021Worth CountyNortheast Nodaway210700
Aydan Gladstone12/10/2021Worth CountyMound City21718450.0%
Zane Reed12/20/2021PattonsburgGallatin216300
Hayden Ecker12/21/2021North AndrewLathrop21155480.0%
Austin Schwebach12/21/2021StanberryNorth Harrison211003133.3%
Kemper Cline12/27/2021AlbanyAtlanta21718450.0%
Corbin Taylor12/31/2021King CityLa Plata21446116.7%
Aydan Gladstone1/4/2022Worth CountyStanberry219100
Owen Graham1/10/2022North AndrewPlatte Valley2110011100.0%
Carson Bowman1/10/2022SJCSSouth Holt217012758.3%
Jackson Runde1/10/2022Worth CountyAlbany2107300.0%
Isaac Bird1/13/2022GallatinRichmond21337685.7%
Trent Raby1/13/2022PoloWinston2135100.0%
Jad Cornett1/13/2022South HarrisonMaysville213500
Owen Graham1/18/2022North AndrewStanberry219033100.0%
Chekh Niasse1/28/2022MilanSouth Shelby21436466.7%
Kemper Cline2/1/2022AlbanyNorth Harrison21905360.0%
Austin Schwebach2/1/2022StanberryPattonsburg21907342.9%
Cade Newman2/8/2022AlbanyPrinceton213500
Jackson Runde2/10/2022Worth CountyNorth Nodaway213500
Owen Graham2/14/2022North AndrewMound City21907342.9%
Payton Feiden2/21/2022GallatinPolo21904375.0%
Zach Hiedenwith11/29/2021Putnam CountyMilan204400
Zane Reed11/30/2021PattonsburgSouth Harrison2022131076.9%
Payton Feiden12/4/2021GallatinWinston20813133.3%
Aydan Gladstone12/7/2021Worth CountyNortheast Nodaway207133100.0%
Hayden Ecker12/11/2021North AndrewMilan202311763.6%
Jeremy Bennett12/11/2021MilanNorth Andrew20812150.0%
Quincy Stamper12/17/2021AlbanyPattonsburg2010000
Payton Feiden12/20/2021GallatinPattonsburg20100100.0%
Carson Bowman12/21/2021SJCSNodaway Valley20805480.0%
Isaac Bird12/21/2021GallatinChillicothe207200
Trent Raby12/21/2021PoloMeadville204400
Colby McQuinn1/4/2022StanberryWorth County208111100.0%
Talan Holt1/4/2022PrincetonMilan205244100.0%
Kemper Cline1/7/2022AlbanyKing City2072300.0%
Austin Schwebach1/7/2022StanberrySJCS2010000
Kobyn Metzger1/7/2022MaysvilleTrenton207066100.0%
Talan Holt1/13/2022PrincetonNortheast Nodaway20812150.0%
Gunner Lawrence1/21/2022North AndrewNorth Harrison20812150.0%
Hayden Ecker1/21/2022North AndrewNorth Harrison204400
Isaac Bird1/21/2022GallatinSouth Harrison202444100.0%
Payton Feiden1/21/2022GallatinSouth Harrison20903266.7%
Luke Kelly1/24/2022PrincetonEast Harrison202511100.0%
Kiefer Tolson1/26/2022TrentonEast Atchison20427685.7%
Zach Hiedenwith1/28/2022Putnam CountyGreen City202444100.0%
Camden Lutz1/29/2022SJCSPattonsburg20714375.0%
Landon Wood1/31/2022Putnam CountyLa Plata20709666.7%
Carson Bowman2/4/2022SJCSMilan20814125.0%
Zadin Owens2/4/2022PoloBraymer208111100.0%
Chekh Niasse2/8/2022MilanTrenton20707685.7%
Aydan Gladstone2/14/2022Worth CountyEast Atchison20805480.0%
Aydan Gladstone2/17/2022Worth CountyMaysville20519777.8%
Nick Babinski2/19/2022North HarrisonMercer20906233.3%
Mason Morris2/22/2022PrincetonScotland County20434375.0%
Jaden Wyant3/5/2022Putnam CountySacred Heart207011654.5%
Zach Hiedenwith3/5/2022Putnam CountySacred Heart20056583.3%
Lance Fowler3/11/2022Putnam CountyBernie20807457.1%
Payton Feiden11/19/2021GallatinLathrop19806350.0%
Zach Hiedenwith11/23/2021Putnam CountyBrookfield19245360.0%
Zane Reed11/29/2021PattonsburgPlatte Valley19525360.0%
Carson Bowman12/1/2021SJCSNodaway Valley19708562.5%
Owen Graham12/3/2021North AndrewWest Platte19806350.0%
Zane Reed12/6/2021PattonsburgWinston19524375.0%
Trent Raby12/6/2021PoloNorborne195300
Austin Schwebach12/9/2021StanberryNortheast Nodaway19902150.0%
Zane Reed12/10/2021PattonsburgGilman City19237685.7%
Aydan Gladstone12/23/2021Worth CountyGreen City19518675.0%
Owen Graham12/27/2021North AndrewEast Buchanan19609777.8%
Carson Bowman12/30/2021SJCSMeadville19616466.7%
Landon Wood1/4/2022Putnam CountySouth Harrison19902150.0%
Trent Raby1/6/2022PoloOrrick195300
Isaac Bird1/7/2022GallatinPolo193411100.0%
Maverick Gentry1/10/2022PoloDeKalb19716233.3%
Braxon Linville1/17/2022North AndrewNorth Platte19427571.4%
Jeremy Bennett1/17/2022MilanHamilton19805360.0%
Talan Holt1/17/2022PrincetonSouth Harrison19806350.0%
Payton Feiden2/1/2022GallatinMilan19902150.0%
Tyler Schwebach2/4/2022StanberryTrenton19903133.3%
Maverick Gentry2/4/2022PoloBraymer197055100.0%
Camden Lutz2/10/2022SJCSSouth Holt19343133.3%
Chekh Niasse2/18/2022MilanScotland County19616466.7%
Austin Schwebach2/23/2022StanberryNorthland Christian19707571.4%
Chekh Niasse2/26/2022MilanMarceline198100
Zach Hiedenwith3/12/2022Putnam CountyBishop LeBlond193344100.0%
Zane Reed12/4/2021PattonsburgAlbany187044100.0%
Maverick Gentry12/6/2021PoloNorborne189000
Owen Ream12/6/2021Putnam CountySchuyler County183400
Carson Bowman12/7/2021SJCSBishop LeBlond18706466.7%
Payton Feiden12/7/2021GallatinNorthland Christian189000
Tyler Schwebach12/9/2021StanberryNortheast Nodaway186066100.0%
Zane Reed12/14/2021PattonsburgNorth Harrison186133100.0%
Austin Schwebach12/16/2021StanberryMid-Buchanan18804250.0%
Zane Reed12/17/2021PattonsburgAlbany18614375.0%
Owen Graham12/21/2021North AndrewLathrop189000
Tyson Gibson1/3/2022North HarrisonGilman City18707457.1%
Jeremy Bennett1/4/2022MilanPrinceton186200
Aydan Gladstone1/7/2022Worth CountyNorth Harrison186133100.0%
Jad Cornett1/7/2022South HarrisonPrinceton18418787.5%
Trent Raby1/10/2022PoloDeKalb186200
Isaac Bird1/11/2022GallatinLawson186200
Zach Hiedenwith1/11/2022Putnam CountyGreen City18433133.3%
Austin Schwebach1/13/2022StanberryWorth County1890400.0%
Isaac Bird1/14/2022GallatinWest Platte185222100.0%
Brad Boyd1/18/2022SJCSNorth Harrison184311100.0%
Kiefer Tolson1/18/2022TrentonPolo18803266.7%
Trent Raby1/21/2022PoloPrinceton186200
Cale Weller1/21/2022South HarrisonGallatin18244250.0%
Aydan Gladstone1/25/2022Worth CountyRock Port18706466.7%
Gabe Novak1/26/2022TrentonEast Atchison1862200.0%
Jad Cornett1/27/2022South HarrisonHamilton184244100.0%
Couper Simmons1/28/2022North AndrewPlatte Valley18614375.0%
Tyson Gibson1/28/2022North HarrisonGilman City188022100.0%
Nick Babinski1/28/2022North HarrisonGilman City188022100.0%
Kobyn Metzger1/28/2022MaysvilleAlbany18524250.0%
Chekh Niasse1/31/2022MilanMarceline1890300.0%
Jace Bolling2/4/2022PoloBraymer186200
Gage Iddings2/7/2022PattonsburgKing City180466100.0%
Trent Raby2/7/2022PoloConcordia183400
Lance Fowler2/7/2022Putnam CountyTrenton1890100.0%
Tyler Schwebach2/8/2022StanberrySouth Harrison18706466.7%
Jackson Runde2/9/2022Worth CountyPattonsburg183400
Kobyn Metzger2/10/2022MaysvillePutnam County183400
Camden Lutz2/12/2022SJCSMaysville18712150.0%
Hayden Ecker2/15/2022North AndrewRock Port18432150.0%
Carson Bowman2/23/2022SJCSWinston185111545.5%
Payton Feiden2/24/2022GallatinPlattsburg18705480.0%
Tyler Schwebach3/5/2022StanberryGreen City18803266.7%
Austin Schwebach3/11/2022StanberryWellsville-Middletown18706466.7%
Cale Weller11/23/2021South HarrisonWinston17144375.0%
Jace Bolling12/1/2021PoloGilman City17805120.0%
Landon Wood12/1/2021Putnam CountyScotland County175010770.0%
Talan Holt12/4/2021PrincetonSouth Harrison17424375.0%
Samuel Coin12/7/2021PattonsburgTri-County17508787.5%
Camden Lutz12/7/2021SJCSBishop LeBlond176122100.0%
Landon Woodward12/10/2021PattonsburgGilman City171366100.0%
Jeremy Bennett12/14/2021MilanPolo17805120.0%
Zach Hiedenwith12/14/2021Putnam CountyGallatin171500
Kemper Cline12/17/2021AlbanyPattonsburg173188100.0%
Isaac Bird12/17/2021GallatinPrinceton177100
Jackson Runde12/23/2021Worth CountyGreen City175211100.0%
Logan Kimbrell12/29/2021MaysvilleSouth Harrison177033100.0%
Jad Cornett12/29/2021South HarrisonMaysville1771100.0%
Carson Bowman1/4/2022SJCSPattonsburg176010550.0%
Braxon Linville1/7/2022North AndrewPattonsburg17708337.5%
Payton Feiden1/7/2022GallatinPolo177033100.0%
Austin Schwebach1/11/2022StanberryKing City17802150.0%
Trent Raby1/11/2022PoloStewartsville-Osborn17425360.0%
Aydan Gladstone1/13/2022Worth CountyStanberry176122100.0%
Kemper Cline1/14/2022AlbanyNorth Andrew17803133.3%
Jordan Poppa1/18/2022AlbanyWorth County17518450.0%
Nick Orschlen1/18/2022SJCSNorth Harrison171500
Maverick Gentry1/18/2022PoloTrenton17704375.0%
Gabe Novak1/18/2022TrentonPolo174210330.0%
Daltyn Sperry1/25/2022PattonsburgGilman City17613266.7%
Austin Schwebach1/26/2022StanberryAlbany17609555.6%
Kobyn Metzger1/26/2022MaysvilleNortheast Nodaway174300
Gage Iddings1/27/2022PattonsburgPrinceton17235480.0%
Ahmat Niasse1/31/2022MilanMarceline175077100.0%
Brad Boyd2/1/2022SJCSNorth Andrew17522150.0%
Tyler New2/1/2022Worth CountyKing City177100
Austin Schwebach2/4/2022StanberryTrenton17802150.0%
Ahmat Niasse2/4/2022MilanSJCS175144100.0%
Talan Holt2/9/2022PrincetonPutnam County17054250.0%
Landon Wood2/9/2022Putnam CountyPrinceton17705360.0%
Aydan Gladstone2/10/2022Worth CountyNorth Nodaway17803133.3%
Nick Babinski2/12/2022North HarrisonTrenton17614250.0%
Trent Raby2/12/2022PoloWorth County171500
Landon Wells2/15/2022King CityNorth Nodaway17424375.0%
Couper Simmons2/15/2022North AndrewRock Port17803133.3%
Owen Graham2/15/2022North AndrewRock Port17509777.8%
Daltyn Sperry2/15/2022PattonsburgPrinceton17522150.0%
Grant Williams2/15/2022South HarrisonAlbany17425360.0%
Austin Schwebach2/25/2022StanberryWinston176012541.7%
Owen Ream3/11/2022Putnam CountyBernie171500
Austin Schwebach3/12/2022StanberrySouth Iron175010770.0%
Tyler Schwebach11/23/2021StanberryMound City167022100.0%
Kobyn Metzger11/23/2021MaysvilleStewartsville-Osborn16325480.0%
Luke Kelly11/23/2021PrincetonGilman City162400
Talan Holt11/23/2021PrincetonGilman City164222100.0%
Landon Wood11/23/2021Putnam CountyBrookfield16509666.7%
Jad Cornett11/30/2021South HarrisonPattonsburg1680100.0%
Colby McQuinn12/1/2021StanberryPrinceton161422100.0%
Gage Gilbert12/1/2021PoloGilman City16418562.5%
Gage Gilbert12/3/2021PoloNorth Harrison16705240.0%
Maverick Gentry12/3/2021PoloNorth Harrison1680200.0%
Ahmat Niasse12/4/2021MilanSchuyler County166044100.0%
Owen Ream12/4/2021Putnam CountyNorth Shelby165200
Landon Woodward12/7/2021PattonsburgTri-County16234375.0%
Gage Iddings12/7/2021PattonsburgTri-County16515360.0%
Samuel Coin12/10/2021PattonsburgGilman City163311100.0%
Luke Kelly12/10/2021PrincetonMercer162400
Owen Ream12/10/2021Putnam CountyScotland County161355100.0%
Landon Wood12/10/2021Putnam CountyScotland County167022100.0%
Chekh Niasse12/11/2021MilanNorth Andrew167022100.0%
Gabe Novak12/11/2021TrentonNorth Platte165200
Kemper Cline12/14/2021AlbanyStanberry16606466.7%
Tyler Schwebach12/14/2021StanberryAlbany167022100.0%
Owen Ream12/14/2021Putnam CountyGallatin1624200.0%
Jackson Runde12/17/2021Worth CountySJCS160444100.0%
Tyler Schwebach12/21/2021StanberryNorth Harrison168000
Owen Graham12/28/2021North AndrewBishop LeBlond165010660.0%
Corbin Taylor1/4/2022King CityNorth Harrison165200
Logan Kimbrell1/4/2022MaysvillePolo166111100.0%
Maesen Weller1/7/2022PattonsburgNorth Andrew162400
Carson Bowman1/7/2022SJCSStanberry16704250.0%
Landon Marticke1/7/2022StanberrySJCS162400
Talan Holt1/7/2022PrincetonSouth Harrison166111100.0%
Aydan Gladstone1/10/2022Worth CountyAlbany16606466.7%
Daltyn Sperry1/11/2022PattonsburgWinston164222100.0%
Kemper Cline1/12/2022AlbanyKing City16517342.9%
Cale Weller1/13/2022South HarrisonMaysville16052150.0%
Hayden Ecker1/17/2022North AndrewNorth Platte162400
Wade Briggs1/21/2022North HarrisonNorth Andrew160444100.0%
Camden Lutz1/25/2022SJCSUnion Star165200
Tyler Schwebach1/28/2022StanberryNortheast Nodaway16616116.7%
Maverick Gentry1/28/2022PoloNorth Platte16704250.0%
Colby McQuinn2/1/2022StanberryPattonsburg162400
Dillon Willis2/1/2022MaysvillePrinceton16704250.0%
Tyler New2/4/2022Worth CountyPrinceton164088100.0%
Parker Muff2/7/2022King CityPattonsburg16703266.7%
Carson Bowman2/7/2022SJCSAlbany1620131292.3%
Maverick Gentry2/7/2022PoloConcordia16605480.0%
Brett Hemry2/9/2022GallatinHamilton16416583.3%
Kemper Cline2/10/2022AlbanyPlatte Valley165010660.0%
Carson Bowman2/10/2022SJCSSouth Holt16606466.7%
Zadin Owens2/10/2022PoloWellington-Napoleon168000
Landon Wood2/10/2022Putnam CountyMaysville16509666.7%
Braxon Linville2/12/2022North AndrewGallatin16416583.3%
Colby McQuinn2/12/2022StanberryPutnam County16236350.0%
Tyler New2/12/2022Worth CountyPolo165133100.0%
Grant Cameron2/14/2022Worth CountyEast Atchison162400
Corbin Taylor2/15/2022King CityNorth Nodaway162400
Jad Cornett2/16/2022South HarrisonPlattsburg16425240.0%
Payton Feiden2/17/2022GallatinStanberry164222100.0%
Kemper Cline2/21/2022AlbanyKing City16605480.0%
Quincy Stamper2/21/2022AlbanyKing City16705240.0%
Zane Reed2/21/2022PattonsburgNorthland Christian1652200.0%
Isaac Bird2/21/2022GallatinPolo162400
Logan Kimbrell2/21/2022MaysvilleNorth Platte1680100.0%
Austin Schwebach3/5/2022StanberryGreen City16607457.1%
Kiefer Tolson11/23/2021TrentonEast Buchanan15703133.3%
Tyler Schwebach11/29/2021StanberryAlbany15702150.0%
Alexavier Clark11/29/2021MaysvillePolo15326350.0%
Durk Stout11/30/2021GallatinTrenton1561100.0%
Tyler Schwebach12/1/2021StanberryPrinceton155122100.0%
Jaden Wyant12/1/2021Putnam CountyScotland County15702150.0%
Quincy Stamper12/4/2021AlbanyPattonsburg156100
Samuel Coin12/4/2021PattonsburgAlbany15136466.7%
Dillon Willis12/4/2021MaysvilleBraymer15507571.4%
Chekh Niasse12/7/2021MilanBrookfield1561100.0%
Owen Ream12/7/2021Putnam CountyNovinger152322100.0%
Maverick Sole12/7/2021TrentonMarceline15605360.0%
Colby McQuinn12/9/2021StanberryNortheast Nodaway152322100.0%
Carson Bowman12/10/2021SJCSRock Port15607342.9%
Austin Schwebach12/10/2021StanberryBishop LeBlond15703133.3%
Zach Hiedenwith12/10/2021Putnam CountyScotland County15142150.0%
Kiefer Tolson12/10/2021TrentonChillicothe15422150.0%
Owen Graham12/11/2021North AndrewMilan15702150.0%
Parker Muff12/13/2021King CityNorth Platte15515240.0%
Hayden Ecker12/14/2021North AndrewWorth County15142150.0%
Owen Graham12/14/2021North AndrewWorth County15508562.5%
Hayden Ecker12/18/2021North AndrewGrand View Christian150500
Jaden Finney12/20/2021PrincetonGreen City15703133.3%
Cade Newman12/27/2021AlbanyAtlanta156100
Cale Weller12/29/2021South HarrisonMaysville15416466.7%
Ahmat Niasse1/3/2022MilanMaysville157011100.0%
Brad Boyd1/4/2022SJCSPattonsburg15514250.0%
Austin Schwebach1/4/2022StanberryWorth County15703133.3%
Trent Raby1/7/2022PoloGallatin15422150.0%
Maverick Gentry1/7/2022PoloGallatin155122100.0%
Caleb Carlson1/10/2022SJCSSouth Holt1533100.0%
Jeremy Bennett1/11/2022MilanLinn County15702150.0%
Luke Kelly1/13/2022PrincetonNortheast Nodaway152322100.0%
Hayden Ecker1/14/2022North AndrewAlbany151211763.6%
Jace Bolling1/18/2022PoloTrenton15702150.0%
Owen Graham1/25/2022North AndrewPlattsburg15507571.4%
Payton Feiden1/27/2022GallatinLathrop1561200.0%
Owen Graham1/28/2022North AndrewPlatte Valley15605360.0%
Austin Schwebach1/28/2022StanberryNortheast Nodaway15703133.3%
Trent Raby1/28/2022PoloNorth Platte15142150.0%
Owen Ream1/31/2022Putnam CountyLa Plata15422150.0%
Jackson Runde2/4/2022Worth CountyPrinceton15234250.0%
Isaac Bird2/4/2022GallatinAlbany15422150.0%
Chekh Niasse2/4/2022MilanSJCS15506583.3%
Payton Feiden2/7/2022GallatinMaysville157011100.0%
Gage Iddings2/8/2022PattonsburgMaysville15234250.0%
Zane Reed2/9/2022PattonsburgWorth County15513266.7%
Zach Hiedenwith2/9/2022Putnam CountyPrinceton150500
Jackson Runde2/12/2022Worth CountyPolo15422150.0%
Dillon Willis2/12/2022MaysvilleSJCS15605360.0%
Jaden Finney2/12/2022PrincetonKing City15704125.0%
Owen Ream2/12/2022Putnam CountyStanberry15146116.7%
Landon Wood2/12/2022Putnam CountyStanberry15604375.0%
Carson Bowman2/15/2022SJCSSouthwest Livingston15506583.3%
Mason Morris2/15/2022PrincetonPattonsburg156100
Gabe Novak2/15/2022TrentonCameron15514250.0%
Dillon Willis2/17/2022MaysvilleWorth County15606350.0%
Ahmat Niasse2/18/2022MilanScotland County155055100.0%
Alexavier Clark2/21/2022MaysvilleNorth Platte15702150.0%
Jad Cornett2/21/2022South HarrisonMarceline15418450.0%
Kiefer Tolson2/21/2022TrentonCarrollton15422150.0%
Tyler New2/24/2022Worth CountyMound City154211100.0%
Isaac Bird2/26/2022GallatinWest Platte155122100.0%
Brett Hemry2/26/2022GallatinWest Platte15138450.0%
Zach Hiedenwith2/26/2022Putnam CountyKnox County153300
Tyler Schwebach3/11/2022StanberryWellsville-Middletown15506583.3%
Keygun Johnson11/23/2021North HarrisonNorth Nodaway14505480.0%
Nick Babinski11/23/2021North HarrisonNorth Nodaway146022100.0%
Brad Boyd11/23/2021SJCSDeKalb147000
Austin Schwebach11/23/2021StanberryMound City14604250.0%
Logan Kimbrell11/23/2021MaysvilleStewartsville-Osborn147000
Chekh Niasse11/23/2021MilanNovinger14512150.0%
Nathan Keck11/23/2021MilanNovinger140422100.0%
Maverick Gentry11/23/2021PoloPlattsburg1470300.0%
Austin Schwebach11/29/2021StanberryAlbany1470400.0%
Bradyn Sager11/30/2021TrentonGallatin14512150.0%
Isaac Bird12/2/2021GallatinBraymer144200
Camden Lutz12/3/2021SJCSNortheast Nodaway141400
Tyler Schwebach12/4/2021StanberryPlatte Valley14512150.0%
Alexavier Clark12/4/2021MaysvilleBraymer14232150.0%
Logan Kimbrell12/4/2021MaysvilleBraymer146022100.0%
Chekh Niasse12/4/2021MilanSchuyler County14512150.0%
Jeremy Bennett12/4/2021MilanSchuyler County143010880.0%
Landon Wood12/4/2021Putnam CountyNorth Shelby14506466.7%
Landon Wood12/6/2021Putnam CountySchuyler County14603266.7%
Daltyn Sperry12/7/2021PattonsburgTri-County141400
Luke Kelly12/7/2021PrincetonNorth Harrison141400
Talan Holt12/7/2021PrincetonNorth Harrison14603266.7%
Landon Wood12/7/2021Putnam CountyNovinger147000
Owen Graham12/10/2021North AndrewEast Atchison146022100.0%
Jackson Runde12/10/2021Worth CountyMound City144200
Carson Bowman12/14/2021SJCSKing City14603266.7%
Payton Feiden12/14/2021GallatinPutnam County146022100.0%
Durk Stout12/14/2021GallatinPutnam County14512150.0%
Couper Simmons12/16/2021North AndrewKing City14325240.0%
Payton Feiden12/17/2021GallatinPrinceton147000
Trent Raby12/17/2021PoloPutnam County14517114.3%
Lance Fowler12/17/2021Putnam CountyPolo146022100.0%
Gabe Novak12/17/2021TrentonSouth Harrison14228450.0%
Braxon Linville12/18/2021North AndrewGrand View Christian144200
Grant Cameron12/20/2021Worth CountyMt. Ayr141400
Ahmat Niasse12/21/2021MilanAtlanta14409666.7%
Chekh Niasse12/27/2021MilanNorborne146022100.0%
Jeremy Bennett12/27/2021MilanNorborne145044100.0%
Tyson Gibson12/28/2021North HarrisonHale14605240.0%
Talan Holt12/28/2021PrincetonRock Port14134375.0%
Owen Graham12/29/2021North AndrewPlattsburg14605240.0%
Logan Kimbrell1/3/2022MaysvilleMilan14409666.7%
Braxon Linville1/4/2022North AndrewAlbany1470100.0%
Jace Bolling1/6/2022PoloOrrick147000
Logan Kimbrell1/7/2022MaysvilleTrenton147000
Zadin Owens1/7/2022PoloGallatin145111100.0%
Cale Weller1/7/2022South HarrisonPrinceton1414100.0%
Daltyn Sperry1/10/2022PattonsburgNorth Platte141400
Lance Fowler1/11/2022Putnam CountyGreen City146022100.0%
Kiefer Tolson1/12/2022TrentonLawson14323266.7%
Brad Boyd1/14/2022SJCSRock Port143222100.0%
Carson Bowman1/14/2022SJCSRock Port14416350.0%
Jace Bolling1/21/2022PoloPrinceton14604250.0%
Dillon Willis1/24/2022MaysvilleKing City144010660.0%
Landon Wood1/25/2022Putnam CountyKnox County14603266.7%
Cale Weller1/25/2022South HarrisonGallatin141400
Kemper Cline1/26/2022AlbanyStanberry14505480.0%
Maverick Sole1/26/2022TrentonEast Atchison1442400.0%
Jeremy Bennett1/28/2022MilanSouth Shelby145111100.0%
Peyton Johnson1/29/2022GallatinHigginsville144200
Kobyn Metzger1/31/2022MaysvilleNorth Platte146022100.0%
Braxon Linville2/1/2022North AndrewSJCS14316583.3%
Zane Reed2/1/2022PattonsburgStanberry147000
Camden Lutz2/1/2022SJCSNorth Andrew142311100.0%
Jackson Runde2/1/2022Worth CountyKing City141400
Ahmat Niasse2/1/2022MilanGallatin14226466.7%
Jace Bolling2/1/2022PoloSouth Harrison146022100.0%
Brett Hemry2/4/2022GallatinAlbany146022100.0%
Zadin Owens2/7/2022PoloConcordia14414375.0%
Zach Hiedenwith2/7/2022Putnam CountyTrenton141400
Zane Reed2/8/2022PattonsburgMaysville14316583.3%
Logan Kimbrell2/8/2022MaysvillePattonsburg147000
Talan Holt2/8/2022PrincetonAlbany146022100.0%
Tyler New2/9/2022Worth CountyPattonsburg144200
Owen Ream2/9/2022Putnam CountyPrinceton144200
Grant Cameron2/10/2022Worth CountyNorth Nodaway141400
Jad Cornett2/10/2022South HarrisonStanberry144200
Zane Reed2/12/2022PattonsburgSouth Harrison14414375.0%
Austin Schwebach2/15/2022StanberryMaysville14507457.1%
Tyler Schwebach2/15/2022StanberryMaysville146022100.0%
Maverick Gentry2/15/2022PoloTina-Avalon147000
Gage Gilbert2/16/2022PoloLathrop147000
Grant Cameron2/17/2022Worth CountyMaysville144200
Tyler New2/17/2022Worth CountyMaysville144200
Wade Briggs2/19/2022North HarrisonMercer143222100.0%
Aydan Gladstone2/22/2022Worth CountyPlatte Valley14512150.0%
Logan Kimbrell2/24/2022MaysvilleWest Platte147000
Jaden Wyant2/25/2022Putnam CountyPrinceton14505480.0%
Ahmat Niasse2/26/2022MilanMarceline142244100.0%
Jaden Finney11/23/2021PrincetonGilman City13504375.0%
Chekh Niasse11/29/2021MilanPutnam County135100
Daltyn Sperry11/30/2021PattonsburgSouth Harrison13323133.3%
Kiefer Tolson12/1/2021TrentonNorth Harrison13602150.0%
Mason Morris12/4/2021PrincetonSouth Harrison13409555.6%
Braden Spurling12/4/2021South HarrisonPrinceton13505360.0%
Durk Stout12/7/2021GallatinNorthland Christian132300
Jordan Poppa12/10/2021AlbanyNodaway Valley13603133.3%
Alexavier Clark12/10/2021MaysvilleSouth Holt134122100.0%
Talan Holt12/10/2021PrincetonMercer135100
Jaden Finney12/10/2021PrincetonMercer13506350.0%
Nick Babinski12/14/2021North HarrisonPattonsburg13414250.0%
Daltyn Sperry12/14/2021PattonsburgNorth Harrison134122100.0%
Grant Cameron12/14/2021Worth CountyNorth Andrew1323200.0%
Jackson Smith12/14/2021Worth CountyNorth Andrew132300
Camden Lutz12/17/2021SJCSWorth County13406583.3%
Owen Ream12/17/2021Putnam CountyPolo131322100.0%
Cale Weller12/17/2021South HarrisonTrenton13413266.7%
Dylan Spencer12/17/2021TrentonSouth Harrison132300
Samuel Coin12/20/2021PattonsburgGallatin132300
Talan Holt12/20/2021PrincetonGreen City13415240.0%
Colby McQuinn12/21/2021StanberryNorth Harrison135100
Peyton Johnson12/21/2021GallatinChillicothe13322150.0%
Quincy Stamper12/27/2021AlbanyAtlanta13505360.0%
Braxon Linville12/27/2021North AndrewEast Buchanan13602150.0%
Wade Briggs1/3/2022North HarrisonGilman City1310141178.6%
Lance Fowler1/4/2022Putnam CountySouth Harrison13603133.3%
Brandon Hamilton1/7/2022North HarrisonWorth County13505360.0%
Zane Reed1/7/2022PattonsburgNorth Andrew136011100.0%
Alexavier Clark1/7/2022MaysvilleTrenton13602150.0%
Quincy Stamper1/10/2022AlbanyWorth County13505360.0%
Braxon Linville1/10/2022North AndrewPlatte Valley13604125.0%
Jad Cornett1/11/2022South HarrisonNorth Harrison135100
Couper Simmons1/12/2022North AndrewNorth Nodaway13316466.7%
Gage Iddings1/13/2022PattonsburgStewartsville-Osborn13322150.0%
Jaden Wyant1/13/2022Putnam CountyDavis County13504375.0%
Owen Ream1/13/2022Putnam CountyDavis County13134250.0%
Jaden Wilson1/14/2022GallatinWest Platte13414250.0%
Wade Briggs1/18/2022North HarrisonSJCS13224375.0%
Colby McQuinn1/18/2022StanberryNorth Andrew132300
Jeremy Bennett1/18/2022MilanSouth Harrison135100
Jeremy Bennett1/24/2022MilanMarceline13413266.7%
Tyler New1/25/2022Worth CountyRock Port135100
Maverick Gentry1/25/2022PoloMid-Buchanan134122100.0%
Owen Graham1/26/2022North AndrewPolo13604125.0%
Colby McQuinn1/26/2022StanberryAlbany13324125.0%
Brett Hemry1/27/2022GallatinLathrop13414250.0%
Gabe Novak1/31/2022TrentonLathrop13316466.7%
Trent Raby2/1/2022PoloSouth Harrison1351100.0%
Maverick Gentry2/1/2022PoloSouth Harrison13603133.3%
Jad Cornett2/1/2022South HarrisonPolo135100
Jackson Runde2/3/2022Worth CountyDeKalb132233100.0%
Camden Lutz2/7/2022SJCSAlbany133211100.0%
Brett Hemry2/7/2022GallatinMaysville136011100.0%
Jace Bolling2/7/2022PoloConcordia13603133.3%
Dillon Willis2/8/2022MaysvillePattonsburg13406583.3%
Kiefer Tolson2/8/2022TrentonMilan134122100.0%
Isaac Bird2/9/2022GallatinHamilton132300
Owen Graham2/12/2022North AndrewGallatin13506350.0%
Carson Bowman2/12/2022SJCSMaysville135012325.0%
Aydan Gladstone2/12/2022Worth CountyPolo13602150.0%
Gabe Novak2/12/2022TrentonNorth Harrison13602150.0%
Maverick Sole2/12/2022TrentonNorth Harrison132300
Landon Wood2/14/2022Putnam CountyCanton135033100.0%
Logan Kimbrell2/15/2022MaysvilleStanberry134055100.0%
Zadin Owens2/15/2022PoloTina-Avalon135100
Nick Babinski2/16/2022North HarrisonEast Harrison13603133.3%
Zadin Owens2/16/2022PoloLathrop1351400.0%
Isaac Bird2/17/2022GallatinStanberry134122100.0%
Kobyn Metzger2/17/2022MaysvilleWorth County1323100.0%
Landon Wells2/21/2022King CityAlbany13414250.0%
Samuel Coin2/21/2022PattonsburgNorthland Christian13134250.0%
Camden Lutz2/23/2022SJCSWinston135100
Isaac Bird2/24/2022GallatinPlattsburg131322100.0%
Kobyn Metzger2/24/2022MaysvilleWest Platte135100
Alexavier Clark2/24/2022MaysvilleWest Platte136011100.0%
Landon Wood2/25/2022Putnam CountyPrinceton13602150.0%
Owen Ream3/2/2022Putnam CountyClopton135100
Zach Hiedenwith3/11/2022Putnam CountyBernie131322100.0%
Landon Wood3/11/2022Putnam CountyBernie13504375.0%
Boston Bell11/19/2021GallatinLathrop122222100.0%
Gage Iddings11/29/2021PattonsburgPlatte Valley123200
Camden Lutz11/29/2021SJCSNorth Nodaway12412150.0%
Jeremy Bennett11/29/2021MilanPutnam County123200
Owen Ream11/29/2021Putnam CountyMilan123200
Wade Briggs12/1/2021North HarrisonTrenton12315360.0%
Jeremy Bennett12/1/2021MilanClark County12314375.0%
Talan Holt12/1/2021PrincetonStanberry12413133.3%
Zach Hiedenwith12/1/2021Putnam CountyScotland County122222100.0%
Quincy Stamper12/2/2021AlbanyPrinceton125022100.0%
Durk Stout12/2/2021GallatinBraymer125022100.0%
Dillon Willis12/2/2021MaysvilleWinston125022100.0%
Braxon Linville12/3/2021North AndrewWest Platte12408450.0%
Brad Boyd12/3/2021SJCSNortheast Nodaway120400
Trent Raby12/3/2021PoloNorth Harrison123200
Jace Bolling12/3/2021PoloNorth Harrison126000
Gage Iddings12/4/2021PattonsburgAlbany123200
Austin Schwebach12/4/2021StanberryPlatte Valley12505240.0%
Gage Iddings12/6/2021PattonsburgWinston123200
Jace Bolling12/6/2021PoloNorborne126000
Braxon Linville12/10/2021North AndrewEast Atchison124044100.0%
Ahmat Niasse12/10/2021MilanKnox County12412150.0%
Korbin Fletchall12/14/2021StanberryAlbany1204200.0%
Clay Evans12/14/2021PrincetonTrenton123200
Landon Wood12/14/2021Putnam CountyGallatin12503266.7%
Caleb Carlson12/17/2021SJCSWorth County12224250.0%
Carson Bowman12/17/2021SJCSWorth County125022100.0%
Aydan Gladstone12/17/2021Worth CountySJCS125022100.0%
Talan Holt12/17/2021PrincetonGallatin12405480.0%
Landon Wood12/17/2021Putnam CountyPolo12406466.7%
Braden Spurling12/17/2021South HarrisonTrenton125022100.0%
Jeremy Bennett12/21/2021MilanAtlanta12318337.5%
Nick Babinski1/3/2022North HarrisonGilman City125022100.0%
Parker Muff1/4/2022King CityNorth Harrison126000
Owen Graham1/4/2022North AndrewAlbany125022100.0%
Tyler New1/4/2022Worth CountyStanberry126000
Cale Weller1/4/2022South HarrisonPutnam County120400
Jordan Poppa1/7/2022AlbanyKing City12504250.0%
Layton Shubert1/7/2022GallatinPolo120400
Chekh Niasse1/7/2022MilanPutnam County1232200.0%
Owen Ream1/7/2022Putnam CountyMilan121110770.0%
Gage Pearson1/7/2022Putnam CountyMilan12308675.0%
Samuel Coin1/10/2022PattonsburgNorth Platte123200
Jace Bolling1/10/2022PoloDeKalb126000
Zadin Owens1/10/2022PoloDeKalb12505240.0%
Jackson Runde1/13/2022Worth CountyStanberry123200
Ahmat Niasse1/13/2022MilanNovinger12504250.0%
Braxon Linville1/14/2022North AndrewAlbany12216583.3%
Hayden Ecker1/18/2022North AndrewStanberry120400
Tyler Schwebach1/18/2022StanberryNorth Andrew124044100.0%
Chekh Niasse1/18/2022MilanSouth Harrison12314375.0%
Peyton Johnson1/21/2022GallatinSouth Harrison12413133.3%
Ty Mooney1/24/2022King CityMaysville126000
Wade Briggs1/24/2022North HarrisonTri-County12132150.0%
Jerry Gilpatrick1/24/2022North HarrisonTri-County120400
Tyler Schwebach1/24/2022StanberryDeKalb126000
Kiefer Tolson1/24/2022TrentonHigginsville124111100.0%
Caleb Carlson1/25/2022SJCSUnion Star12132150.0%
Carson Bowman1/25/2022SJCSUnion Star12407457.1%
Jaden Wyant1/25/2022Putnam CountyKnox County12504250.0%
Wade Briggs1/26/2022North HarrisonUnion Star1204100.0%
Tanner Evans1/26/2022MaysvilleNortheast Nodaway12503266.7%
Trent Raby1/26/2022PoloNorth Andrew123200
Alexavier Clark1/28/2022MaysvilleAlbany126000
Ahmat Niasse1/28/2022MilanSouth Shelby12503266.7%
Zadin Owens1/28/2022PoloNorth Platte12412150.0%
Talan Holt1/29/2022PrincetonTri-County1232100.0%
Jordan Poppa2/1/2022AlbanyNorth Harrison1260300.0%
Carson Bowman2/1/2022SJCSNorth Andrew12505240.0%
Gavin Cameron2/1/2022StanberryPattonsburg126000
Tanner Evans2/1/2022MaysvillePrinceton1260100.0%
Hunter Ackley2/1/2022South HarrisonPolo121311100.0%
Braxon Linville2/3/2022North AndrewSouth Holt12504250.0%
Hayden Ecker2/3/2022North AndrewSouth Holt123200
Tyler New2/3/2022Worth CountyDeKalb123200
Payton Feiden2/4/2022GallatinAlbany12503266.7%
Owen Ream2/4/2022Putnam CountyBrashear123200
Grant Williams2/5/2022South HarrisonCentral Decatur12224250.0%
Corbin Taylor2/7/2022King CityPattonsburg1232100.0%
Wade Briggs2/7/2022North HarrisonPlatte Valley12314375.0%
Logan Kimbrell2/7/2022MaysvilleGallatin125022100.0%
Owen Ream2/7/2022Putnam CountyTrenton123200
Kobyn Metzger2/8/2022MaysvillePattonsburg126000
Alexavier Clark2/8/2022MaysvillePattonsburg125022100.0%
Peyton Johnson2/9/2022GallatinHamilton122222100.0%
Gage Pearson2/10/2022Putnam CountyMaysville12503266.7%
Cale Weller2/11/2022South HarrisonStanberry120400
Tyler Schwebach2/12/2022StanberryPutnam County124044100.0%
Kiefer Tolson2/12/2022TrentonNorth Harrison126000
Tyler New2/14/2022Worth CountyEast Atchison12405480.0%
Brett Hemry2/14/2022GallatinEast Buchanan122011872.7%
Zach Heintz2/15/2022MaysvilleStanberry1204100.0%
Aydan Gladstone2/19/2022Worth CountySouth Holt12503266.7%
Brad Boyd2/21/2022SJCSDeKalb123200
Tyler Schwebach2/23/2022StanberryNorthland Christian124044100.0%
Peyton Johnson2/24/2022GallatinPlattsburg12127457.1%
Korbin Fletchall2/25/2022StanberryWinston126000
Mason Morris2/25/2022PrincetonPutnam County123133100.0%
Owen Ream2/25/2022Putnam CountyPrinceton123200
Austin Schwebach3/1/2022StanberryMound City1260300.0%
Landon Wood3/2/2022Putnam CountyClopton1210121083.3%
Landon Wood3/5/2022Putnam CountySacred Heart12317342.9%
Camden Lutz11/23/2021SJCSDeKalb11404375.0%
Dillon Willis11/23/2021MaysvilleStewartsville-Osborn11503133.3%
Jaden Wyant11/29/2021Putnam CountyMilan11405360.0%
Keygun Johnson12/1/2021North HarrisonTrenton11306583.3%
Austin Schwebach12/1/2021StanberryPrinceton11406350.0%
Owen Ream12/1/2021Putnam CountyScotland County11223133.3%
Garett Owens12/4/2021AlbanyPattonsburg114100
Michael Pipes12/4/2021MilanSchuyler County11405360.0%
Zach Hiedenwith12/6/2021Putnam CountySchuyler County110322100.0%
Mason Morris12/7/2021PrincetonNorth Harrison113122100.0%
Zach Hiedenwith12/7/2021Putnam CountyNovinger11215480.0%
Jad Cornett12/7/2021South HarrisonPlatte Valley113122100.0%
Chase Moss12/9/2021King CityDeKalb11504125.0%
Couper Simmons12/10/2021North AndrewEast Atchison11409333.3%
Samuel Coin12/14/2021PattonsburgNorth Harrison115011100.0%
Layton Shubert12/14/2021GallatinPutnam County110255100.0%
Chekh Niasse12/14/2021MilanPolo11405360.0%
Gage Gilbert12/14/2021PoloMilan114100
Jaden Wyant12/14/2021Putnam CountyGallatin11503133.3%
Corbin Taylor12/16/2021King CityNorth Andrew114100
Landon Marticke12/16/2021StanberryMid-Buchanan113122100.0%
Jordan Poppa12/17/2021AlbanyPattonsburg11306583.3%
Samuel Coin12/17/2021PattonsburgAlbany11404375.0%
Layton Shubert12/17/2021GallatinPrinceton110322100.0%
Grant Williams12/17/2021South HarrisonTrenton114100
Luke Kelly12/20/2021PrincetonGreen City112211100.0%
Trey McDaniel12/21/2021North AndrewLathrop110322100.0%
Braxon Linville12/21/2021North AndrewLathrop113122100.0%
Chekh Niasse12/21/2021MilanAtlanta1141200.0%
Tyler New12/23/2021Worth CountyGreen City11404375.0%
Grant Williams12/29/2021South HarrisonMaysville1141100.0%
Landon Wells12/31/2021King CityLa Plata11404375.0%
Chekh Niasse12/31/2021MilanMid-Buchanan114100
Daltyn Sperry1/4/2022PattonsburgSJCS114100
Grant Cameron1/4/2022Worth CountyStanberry111300
Quincy Stamper1/7/2022AlbanyKing City11502150.0%
Colby McQuinn1/7/2022StanberrySJCS11222150.0%
Brett Hemry1/7/2022GallatinPolo11314250.0%
Mason Morris1/7/2022PrincetonSouth Harrison11406350.0%
Blakely Eaton1/11/2022King CityStanberry11313266.7%
Wade Briggs1/11/2022North HarrisonSouth Harrison11215480.0%
Nick Babinski1/11/2022North HarrisonSouth Harrison11404375.0%
Landon Marticke1/11/2022StanberryKing City111300
Hayden Ecker1/12/2022North AndrewNorth Nodaway1113300.0%
Gabe Novak1/12/2022TrentonLawson11404375.0%
Tyler Schwebach1/13/2022StanberryWorth County1141200.0%
Landon Marticke1/13/2022StanberryWorth County11222150.0%
Chekh Niasse1/13/2022MilanNovinger114100
Couper Simmons1/17/2022North AndrewNorth Platte114100
Owen Graham1/17/2022North AndrewNorth Platte11404375.0%
Timothy Poppa1/18/2022AlbanyWorth County11306583.3%
Brett Hemry1/21/2022GallatinSouth Harrison11216466.7%
Jad Cornett1/21/2022South HarrisonGallatin11503133.3%
Cade Newman1/24/2022AlbanyStewartsville-Osborn113122100.0%
Jackson Runde1/25/2022Worth CountyRock Port114100
Owen Ream1/25/2022Putnam CountyKnox County11223133.3%
Zach Heintz1/26/2022MaysvilleNortheast Nodaway110322100.0%
Jaden Finney1/27/2022PrincetonPattonsburg11404375.0%
Cale Weller1/27/2022South HarrisonHamilton111300
Braxon Linville1/28/2022North AndrewPlatte Valley11306583.3%
Brad Boyd1/29/2022SJCSPattonsburg11222150.0%
Johnston Stewart1/29/2022SJCSPattonsburg11124375.0%
Clay Evans1/29/2022PrincetonTri-County11222150.0%
Jeremy Bennett1/31/2022MilanMarceline112144100.0%
Parker Muff2/1/2022King CityWorth County11404375.0%
Korbin Fletchall2/1/2022StanberryPattonsburg1113200.0%
Tyler Schwebach2/1/2022StanberryPattonsburg11405360.0%
Kobyn Metzger2/1/2022MaysvillePrinceton114100
Alexavier Clark2/1/2022MaysvillePrinceton11313266.7%
Daltyn Sperry2/4/2022PattonsburgStewartsville-Osborn114100
Korbin Fletchall2/4/2022StanberryTrenton114100
Boston Bell2/4/2022GallatinAlbany11216466.7%
Landon Wood2/4/2022Putnam CountyBrashear11502150.0%
Nick Babinski2/7/2022North HarrisonPlatte Valley11502150.0%
Caleb Carlson2/7/2022SJCSAlbany111300
Dillon Willis2/7/2022MaysvilleGallatin11404375.0%
Gabe Novak2/7/2022TrentonPutnam County114100
Daltyn Sperry2/9/2022PattonsburgWorth County113122100.0%
Jordan Poppa2/10/2022AlbanyPlatte Valley11314250.0%
Tyler New2/10/2022Worth CountyNorth Nodaway114100
Maesen Weller2/12/2022PattonsburgSouth Harrison112011763.6%
Grant Cameron2/12/2022Worth CountyPolo114100
Kobyn Metzger2/12/2022MaysvilleSJCS11215480.0%
Owen Ream2/14/2022Putnam CountyCanton11224125.0%
Gage Iddings2/15/2022PattonsburgPrinceton11222150.0%
Clay Evans2/15/2022PrincetonPattonsburg114100
Hunter Ackley2/15/2022South HarrisonAlbany11215480.0%
Brad Boyd2/17/2022SJCSEast Buchanan111300
Jeremy Bennett2/18/2022MilanScotland County11504125.0%
Corbin Taylor2/21/2022King CityAlbany11405360.0%
Zach Heintz2/21/2022MaysvilleNorth Platte110322100.0%
Parker Muff2/23/2022King CityNorth Andrew11503133.3%
Hayden Ecker2/25/2022North AndrewBishop LeBlond111300
Tyler Schwebach2/25/2022StanberryWinston113122100.0%
Lance Fowler3/5/2022Putnam CountySacred Heart1141300.0%
Landon Wood3/12/2022Putnam CountyBishop LeBlond11406350.0%
Dylan Spencer11/19/2021TrentonMacon101222100.0%
Jordan Poppa11/23/2021AlbanyNortheast Nodaway1050300.0%
Kemper Cline11/23/2021AlbanyNortheast Nodaway10305480.0%
Wade Briggs11/23/2021North HarrisonNorth Nodaway10214375.0%
Jad Cornett11/23/2021South HarrisonWinston101222100.0%
Brad Boyd11/29/2021SJCSNorth Nodaway102200
Colby McQuinn11/29/2021StanberryAlbany102200
Brady Sayre11/29/2021MilanPutnam County103111100.0%
Wade Briggs11/30/2021North HarrisonBraymer10214375.0%
Logan Kimbrell12/2/2021MaysvilleWinston103044100.0%
Couper Simmons12/3/2021North AndrewWest Platte105000
Gage Pearson12/4/2021Putnam CountyNorth Shelby104022100.0%
Lance Fowler12/6/2021Putnam CountySchuyler County10403266.7%
Blakely Eaton12/7/2021King CityUnion Star10306466.7%
Jackson Runde12/7/2021Worth CountyNortheast Nodaway102200
Trace Riediger12/7/2021Putnam CountyNovinger1050100.0%
Braden Spurling12/7/2021South HarrisonPlatte Valley105000
Tyler Schwebach12/10/2021StanberryBishop LeBlond10403266.7%
Grant Cameron12/10/2021Worth CountyMound City105000
Seth Doolittle12/11/2021TrentonNorth Platte10403266.7%
Brad Boyd12/14/2021SJCSKing City10312150.0%
Austin Schwebach12/14/2021StanberryAlbany1050100.0%
Colby McQuinn12/14/2021StanberryAlbany105000
Tyler New12/14/2021Worth CountyNorth Andrew1022100.0%
Mason Morris12/14/2021PrincetonTrenton102200
Kiefer Tolson12/14/2021TrentonPrinceton10313133.3%
Hunter Moss12/16/2021King CityNorth Andrew105000
Tyler Schwebach12/16/2021StanberryMid-Buchanan10403266.7%
Jackson Smith12/17/2021Worth CountySJCS102200
Tyler New12/17/2021Worth CountySJCS10312150.0%
Mason Morris12/20/2021PrincetonGreen City10403266.7%
Brady Sayre12/21/2021MilanAtlanta10312150.0%
Luke Kelly12/28/2021PrincetonRock Port102200
Jeremy Bennett1/3/2022MilanMaysville10307457.1%
Payton Feiden1/4/2022GallatinTrenton10312150.0%
Chekh Niasse1/4/2022MilanPrinceton10404250.0%
Owen Ream1/4/2022Putnam CountySouth Harrison102200
Gabe Novak1/4/2022TrentonGallatin105000
Corbin Taylor1/7/2022King CityAlbany102200
Trey McDaniel1/7/2022North AndrewPattonsburg102200
Jeremy Bennett1/7/2022MilanPutnam County10307457.1%
Kiefer Tolson1/7/2022TrentonMaysville10306466.7%
Johnston Stewart1/10/2022SJCSSouth Holt101222100.0%
Dillon Willis1/10/2022MaysvilleEast Harrison10404250.0%
Mason Morris1/10/2022PrincetonTri-County103044100.0%
Landon Wells1/12/2022King CityAlbany1050100.0%
Nick Babinski1/12/2022North HarrisonEast Harrison10308450.0%
Lance Fowler1/13/2022Putnam CountyDavis County103010440.0%
Owen Graham1/14/2022North AndrewAlbany104022100.0%
Cade Newman1/18/2022AlbanyWorth County10214375.0%
Grant Williams1/18/2022South HarrisonMilan102200
Braxon Linville1/21/2022North AndrewNorth Harrison105000
Nick Babinski1/21/2022North HarrisonNorth Andrew105000
Alexavier Clark1/24/2022MaysvilleKing City10404250.0%
Tanner Evans1/24/2022MaysvilleKing City1050200.0%
Samuel Coin1/25/2022PattonsburgGilman City10312150.0%
Payton Feiden1/25/2022GallatinSouth Harrison10403266.7%
Brett Hemry1/25/2022GallatinSouth Harrison10124250.0%
Tyler Schwebach1/26/2022StanberryAlbany10305480.0%
Caleb Carlson1/27/2022SJCSTri-County102200
Jordan Poppa1/28/2022AlbanyMaysville10308450.0%
Hayden Ecker1/28/2022North AndrewPlatte Valley102133100.0%
Dillon Willis1/28/2022MaysvilleAlbany10307457.1%
Lance Fowler1/28/2022Putnam CountyGreen City10404250.0%
Alexavier Clark1/31/2022MaysvilleNorth Platte10403266.7%
Wade Briggs2/1/2022North HarrisonAlbany102200
Keygun Johnson2/1/2022North HarrisonAlbany104022100.0%
Zach Heintz2/1/2022MaysvillePrinceton10116583.3%
Zadin Owens2/1/2022PoloSouth Harrison105000
Logan Smith2/1/2022PrincetonMaysville1050100.0%
Ty Mooney2/3/2022King CityStewartsville-Osborn10404250.0%
Grant Cameron2/3/2022Worth CountyDeKalb102200
Jackson Smith2/3/2022Worth CountyDeKalb105000
Peyton Johnson2/4/2022GallatinAlbany105000
Talan Holt2/4/2022PrincetonWorth County104022100.0%
Mason Morris2/4/2022PrincetonWorth County102200
Lance Fowler2/4/2022Putnam CountyBrashear105000
Jad Cornett2/5/2022South HarrisonCentral Decatur10214375.0%
Jordan Poppa2/7/2022AlbanySJCS10312150.0%
Blakely Eaton2/7/2022King CityPattonsburg102200
Daltyn Sperry2/7/2022PattonsburgKing City10312150.0%
Peyton Johnson2/7/2022GallatinMaysville102200
Jordan Poppa2/8/2022AlbanyPrinceton105000
Quincy Stamper2/8/2022AlbanyPrinceton105000
Colby McQuinn2/8/2022StanberrySouth Harrison101222100.0%
Ahmat Niasse2/8/2022MilanTrenton103044100.0%
Jeremy Bennett2/8/2022MilanTrenton105000
Samuel Coin2/9/2022PattonsburgWorth County1050100.0%
Lance Fowler2/9/2022Putnam CountyPrinceton105000
Caleb Carlson2/10/2022SJCSSouth Holt102200
Trent Raby2/10/2022PoloWellington-Napoleon10216350.0%
Jaden Wyant2/10/2022Putnam CountyMaysville10406233.3%
Zach Hiedenwith2/10/2022Putnam CountyMaysville102200
Daltyn Sperry2/12/2022PattonsburgSouth Harrison10404250.0%
Hunter Ackley2/12/2022South HarrisonPattonsburg10314125.0%
Jad Cornett2/12/2022South HarrisonPattonsburg1022300.0%
Payton Feiden2/14/2022GallatinEast Buchanan10404250.0%
Ty Mooney2/15/2022King CityNorth Nodaway105000
Brad Boyd2/15/2022SJCSSouthwest Livingston102200
Colby McQuinn2/15/2022StanberryMaysville1022200.0%
Kobyn Metzger2/15/2022MaysvilleStanberry105000
Trent Raby2/15/2022PoloTina-Avalon1022200.0%
Jace Bolling2/15/2022PoloTina-Avalon105000
Luke Kelly2/15/2022PrincetonPattonsburg102200
Tyson Gibson2/16/2022North HarrisonEast Harrison1050200.0%
Colby McQuinn2/17/2022StanberryGallatin102200
Jackson Runde2/17/2022Worth CountyMaysville10118562.5%
Alexavier Clark2/17/2022MaysvilleWorth County10306466.7%
Logan Kimbrell2/17/2022MaysvilleWorth County105000
Parker Muff2/21/2022King CityAlbany105000
Daltyn Sperry2/21/2022PattonsburgNorthland Christian102200
Zadin Owens2/21/2022PoloGallatin102200
Tyler New2/22/2022Worth CountyPlatte Valley102066100.0%
Hayden Ecker2/23/2022North AndrewKing City1022100.0%
Brad Boyd2/23/2022SJCSWinston102200
Colby McQuinn2/25/2022StanberryWinston10312150.0%
Talan Holt2/25/2022PrincetonPutnam County102200
Korbin Fletchall3/1/2022StanberryMound City1022200.0%
Lance Fowler3/2/2022Putnam CountyClopton10309444.4%
Lance Fowler3/12/2022Putnam CountyBishop LeBlond10306466.7%
Zach Heintz11/23/2021MaysvilleStewartsville-Osborn90300
Landon Woodward11/30/2021PattonsburgSouth Harrison9122150.0%
Gage Iddings11/30/2021PattonsburgSouth Harrison9213266.7%
Kiefer Tolson11/30/2021TrentonGallatin9206583.3%
Dylan Spencer12/1/2021TrentonNorth Harrison9402150.0%
Peyton Johnson12/2/2021GallatinBraymer90300
Grant Williams12/2/2021South HarrisonPlatte Valley93100
Wade Briggs12/3/2021North HarrisonPolo93100
Carson Bowman12/3/2021SJCSNortheast Nodaway9206583.3%
Colby McQuinn12/4/2021StanberryPlatte Valley93100
Samuel Coin12/6/2021PattonsburgWinston93100
Dillon Willis12/7/2021MaysvilleAlbany9402150.0%
Jaden Finney12/7/2021PrincetonNorth Harrison93033100.0%
Parker Muff12/9/2021King CityDeKalb9402150.0%
Landon Marticke12/9/2021StanberryNortheast Nodaway92122100.0%
Cale Weller12/9/2021South HarrisonBraymer9123133.3%
Corbin Taylor12/10/2021King CityNortheast Nodaway931200.0%
Kayden Gabbard12/10/2021MaysvilleSouth Holt9304375.0%
Kobyn Metzger12/10/2021MaysvilleSouth Holt92122100.0%
Chekh Niasse12/10/2021MilanKnox County9408112.5%
Jordan Poppa12/14/2021AlbanyStanberry9214250.0%
Braxon Linville12/16/2021North AndrewKing City9208562.5%
Hayden Ecker12/16/2021North AndrewKing City9122150.0%
Tyson Gibson12/16/2021North HarrisonLamoni9306350.0%
Mason Morris12/17/2021PrincetonGallatin9404125.0%
Brett Hemry12/20/2021GallatinPattonsburg9304375.0%
Keygun Johnson12/21/2021North HarrisonStanberry9402150.0%
Nick Babinski12/21/2021North HarrisonStanberry9402150.0%
Braden Spurling12/22/2021South HarrisonHolden9304375.0%
Cale Weller12/22/2021South HarrisonHolden93100
Trey McDaniel12/27/2021North AndrewEast Buchanan90300
Ethan Bennett12/27/2021MilanNorborne9402150.0%
Dillon Willis12/29/2021MaysvilleSouth Harrison94011100.0%
Keygun Johnson1/3/2022North HarrisonGilman City9405120.0%
Chekh Niasse1/3/2022MilanMaysville9404125.0%
Nick Babinski1/4/2022North HarrisonKing City9402150.0%
Jaden Finney1/4/2022PrincetonMilan9402150.0%
Jaden Wyant1/4/2022Putnam CountySouth Harrison9402150.0%
Landon Wells1/7/2022King CityAlbany93100
Ty Mooney1/7/2022King CityAlbany9404125.0%
Daltyn Sperry1/7/2022PattonsburgNorth Andrew93100
Korbin Fletchall1/7/2022StanberrySJCS90300
Grant Cameron1/7/2022Worth CountyNorth Harrison93100
Gabe Novak1/7/2022TrentonMaysville9406116.7%
Gage Iddings1/10/2022PattonsburgNorth Platte93100
Colby McQuinn1/11/2022StanberryKing City9402150.0%
Maverick Gentry1/11/2022PoloStewartsville-Osborn9304375.0%
Zadin Owens1/11/2022PoloStewartsville-Osborn9122150.0%
Owen Ream1/11/2022Putnam CountyGreen City9214250.0%
Braxon Linville1/12/2022North AndrewNorth Nodaway9306350.0%
Jeremy Bennett1/13/2022MilanNovinger9304375.0%
Caleb Carlson1/14/2022SJCSRock Port90300
Maverick Gentry1/21/2022PoloPrinceton93100
Kobyn Metzger1/24/2022MaysvilleKing City9402150.0%
Zach Hiedenwith1/25/2022Putnam CountyKnox County90300
Parker Muff1/26/2022King CitySouth Holt93100
Blakely Eaton1/26/2022King CitySouth Holt9402150.0%
Maverick Gentry1/26/2022PoloNorth Andrew9404125.0%
Jace Bolling1/26/2022PoloNorth Andrew931200.0%
Luke Kelly1/27/2022PrincetonPattonsburg90300
Clay Evans1/27/2022PrincetonPattonsburg93100
Brandon Hamilton1/28/2022North HarrisonGilman City9304375.0%
Colby McQuinn1/28/2022StanberryNortheast Nodaway9404125.0%
Gage Iddings1/29/2022PattonsburgSJCS9304375.0%
Brett Hemry1/29/2022GallatinHigginsville9304375.0%
Trevor Murphy1/31/2022TrentonLathrop90300
Hayden Ecker2/1/2022North AndrewSJCS91144100.0%
Couper Simmons2/1/2022North AndrewSJCS9026350.0%
Samuel Coin2/1/2022PattonsburgStanberry91211100.0%
Isaac Bird2/1/2022GallatinMilan92122100.0%
Boston Bell2/1/2022GallatinMilan93100
Chekh Niasse2/1/2022MilanGallatin9402150.0%
Mason Morris2/1/2022PrincetonMaysville93100
Blakely Eaton2/3/2022King CityStewartsville-Osborn91211100.0%
Trey McDaniel2/3/2022North AndrewSouth Holt90300
Jordan Poppa2/4/2022AlbanyGallatin93100
Luke Kelly2/4/2022PrincetonWorth County93100
Hunter Ackley2/5/2022South HarrisonCentral Decatur91211100.0%
Quincy Stamper2/7/2022AlbanySJCS93100
Landon Wells2/7/2022King CityPattonsburg9123133.3%
Ty Mooney2/7/2022King CityPattonsburg94011100.0%
Samuel Derks2/7/2022King CityPattonsburg9306350.0%
Brad Boyd2/7/2022SJCSAlbany92122100.0%
Gabe Novak2/8/2022TrentonMilan9306350.0%
Grant Cameron2/9/2022Worth CountyPattonsburg9402150.0%
Brad Boyd2/10/2022SJCSSouth Holt90300
Maverick Gentry2/10/2022PoloWellington-Napoleon931200.0%
Jad Cornett2/10/2022South HarrisonLathrop9402150.0%
Gage Iddings2/12/2022PattonsburgSouth Harrison9024375.0%
Caleb Carlson2/12/2022SJCSMaysville90300
Durk Stout2/12/2022GallatinNorth Andrew9122150.0%
Chekh Niasse2/12/2022MilanAlbany9305360.0%
Couper Simmons2/14/2022North AndrewMound City93100
Peyton Johnson2/14/2022GallatinEast Buchanan9122150.0%
Gunner Lawrence2/15/2022North AndrewRock Port9024375.0%
Cale Weller2/15/2022South HarrisonAlbany94011100.0%
Brandon Hamilton2/16/2022North HarrisonEast Harrison9404125.0%
Cale Weller2/16/2022South HarrisonPlattsburg92122100.0%
Gage Iddings2/21/2022PattonsburgNorthland Christian92122100.0%
Peyton Johnson2/21/2022GallatinPolo90300
Gage Gilbert2/21/2022PoloGallatin9402150.0%
Jackson Smith2/22/2022Worth CountyPlatte Valley93033100.0%
Landon Wells2/23/2022King CityNorth Andrew93100
Jeremy Bennett2/24/2022MilanHamilton9306350.0%
Couper Simmons2/25/2022North AndrewBishop LeBlond9402150.0%
Owen Graham2/25/2022North AndrewBishop LeBlond9405120.0%
Lance Fowler2/25/2022Putnam CountyPrinceton9402150.0%
Lance Fowler2/26/2022Putnam CountyKnox County9403133.3%
Owen Ream2/26/2022Putnam CountyKnox County93100
Jeremy Bennett3/2/2022MilanMid-Buchanan9403133.3%
Zach Hiedenwith3/2/2022Putnam CountyClopton92122100.0%
Tyler Schwebach3/12/2022StanberrySouth Iron9306350.0%
Layton Shubert11/19/2021GallatinLathrop81200
Maverick Sole11/19/2021TrentonMacon8114375.0%
Matthew Heintz11/23/2021North HarrisonNorth Nodaway84000
Ahmat Niasse11/23/2021MilanNovinger8205480.0%
Gabe Novak11/23/2021TrentonEast Buchanan840200.0%
Dylan Spencer11/23/2021TrentonEast Buchanan8212150.0%
Jacob Clabaugh11/29/2021SJCSNorth Nodaway83022100.0%
Ahmat Niasse11/29/2021MilanPutnam County81066100.0%
Nathan Keck11/29/2021MilanPutnam County81200
Maverick Gentry11/29/2021PoloMaysville8304250.0%
Brad Boyd12/1/2021SJCSNodaway Valley83022100.0%
Ahmat Niasse12/1/2021MilanClark County8206466.7%
Logan Raby12/1/2021PoloGilman City840100.0%
Zach Heintz12/2/2021MaysvilleWinston81200
Luke Kelly12/2/2021PrincetonAlbany8212150.0%
Hunter Ackley12/2/2021South HarrisonPlatte Valley81200
Hayden Ecker12/3/2021North AndrewWest Platte8212150.0%
Tyson Gibson12/3/2021North HarrisonPolo840200.0%
Brandon Hamilton12/3/2021North HarrisonPolo8303266.7%
Nick Babinski12/3/2021North HarrisonPolo84000
Cade Newman12/4/2021AlbanyPattonsburg80222100.0%
Kayden Gabbard12/4/2021MaysvilleBraymer84000
Quincy Stamper12/7/2021AlbanyMaysville84000
Max Freudenthal12/7/2021SJCSBishop LeBlond83022100.0%
Lance Fowler12/7/2021Putnam CountyNovinger8209444.4%
Gabe Novak12/7/2021TrentonMarceline84000
Corbin Taylor12/9/2021King CityDeKalb83022100.0%
Nick Babinski12/9/2021North HarrisonWinston84000
Quincy Stamper12/10/2021AlbanyNodaway Valley84000
Hunter Moss12/10/2021King CityNortheast Nodaway83022100.0%
Colby McQuinn12/10/2021StanberryBishop LeBlond8206466.7%
Jeremy Bennett12/10/2021MilanKnox County84000
Lance Fowler12/10/2021Putnam CountyScotland County8303266.7%
Kiefer Tolson12/11/2021TrentonNorth Platte82044100.0%
Parker Muff12/14/2021King CitySJCS84000
Blakely Eaton12/14/2021King CitySJCS8205480.0%
Ahmat Niasse12/14/2021MilanPolo82044100.0%
Wade Briggs12/16/2021North HarrisonLamoni8212150.0%
Kiefer Tolson12/17/2021TrentonSouth Harrison8206466.7%
Maverick Sole12/17/2021TrentonSouth Harrison8212150.0%
Durk Stout12/20/2021GallatinPattonsburg83022100.0%
Gavin Cameron12/21/2021StanberryNorth Harrison84000
Landon Marticke12/21/2021StanberryNorth Harrison83022100.0%
Jace Bolling12/21/2021PoloMeadville83022100.0%
Brad Boyd12/30/2021SJCSMeadville83022100.0%
Blakely Eaton1/4/2022King CityNorth Harrison84000
Couper Simmons1/4/2022North AndrewAlbany8304250.0%
Keygun Johnson1/4/2022North HarrisonKing City8303266.7%
Tyler Schwebach1/4/2022StanberryWorth County8025240.0%
Landon Marticke1/4/2022StanberryWorth County8212150.0%
Durk Stout1/4/2022GallatinTrenton82111100.0%
Brady Sayre1/4/2022MilanPrinceton84000
Tyler Schwebach1/7/2022StanberrySJCS83022100.0%
Kayden Gabbard1/7/2022MaysvilleTrenton83022100.0%
Michael Pipes1/7/2022MilanPutnam County840200.0%
Nathan Keck1/7/2022MilanPutnam County80222100.0%
Maesen Weller1/10/2022PattonsburgNorth Platte812300.0%
Grant Cameron1/10/2022Worth CountyAlbany81200
Tanner Evans1/10/2022MaysvilleEast Harrison84000
Jaden Finney1/10/2022PrincetonTri-County84000
Luke Kelly1/10/2022PrincetonTri-County81200
Payton Feiden1/11/2022GallatinLawson84000
Chekh Niasse1/11/2022MilanLinn County84000
Ahmat Niasse1/11/2022MilanLinn County83022100.0%
Gage Gilbert1/11/2022PoloStewartsville-Osborn8024250.0%
Jace Bolling1/11/2022PoloStewartsville-Osborn840200.0%
Isaac Williams1/11/2022South HarrisonNorth Harrison84000
Grant Williams1/11/2022South HarrisonNorth Harrison83022100.0%
Jordan Poppa1/12/2022AlbanyKing City84000
Owen Graham1/12/2022North AndrewNorth Nodaway84000
Colby McQuinn1/13/2022StanberryWorth County8214125.0%
Jackson Smith1/13/2022Worth CountyStanberry812100.0%
Peyton Johnson1/13/2022GallatinRichmond81200
Logan Kimbrell1/13/2022MaysvilleSouth Harrison840400.0%
Quincy Stamper1/14/2022AlbanyNorth Andrew840200.0%
Couper Simmons1/14/2022North AndrewAlbany840300.0%
Kayden Gabbard1/17/2022MaysvilleNortheast Nodaway84000
Dillon Willis1/17/2022MaysvilleNortheast Nodaway84000
Nathan Keck1/17/2022MilanHamilton80222100.0%
Tyson Gibson1/18/2022North HarrisonSJCS8303266.7%
Zadin Owens1/18/2022PoloTrenton840100.0%
Cale Weller1/18/2022South HarrisonMilan81200
Owen Graham1/21/2022North AndrewNorth Harrison84000
Chase Moss1/24/2022King CityMaysville84000
Evan Schreiber1/24/2022North HarrisonTri-County80222100.0%
Kayden Gabbard1/24/2022MaysvilleKing City8304250.0%
Michael Pipes1/24/2022MilanMarceline81200
Gabe Novak1/24/2022TrentonHigginsville8206466.7%
Brad Boyd1/25/2022SJCSUnion Star8303266.7%
Layton Shubert1/25/2022GallatinSouth Harrison81200
Jad Cornett1/25/2022South HarrisonGallatin83022100.0%
Mason Morris1/27/2022PrincetonPattonsburg8212150.0%
Jace Bolling1/28/2022PoloNorth Platte84000
Jaden Wyant1/28/2022Putnam CountyGreen City8303266.7%
Carson Bowman1/29/2022SJCSPattonsburg840300.0%
Jaden Wyant1/31/2022Putnam CountyLa Plata8304250.0%
Trace Riediger1/31/2022Putnam CountyLa Plata84000
Quincy Stamper2/1/2022AlbanyNorth Harrison83022100.0%
Cade Newman2/1/2022AlbanyNorth Harrison81200
Layton Shubert2/1/2022GallatinMilan81200
Jeremy Bennett2/1/2022MilanGallatin84000
Landon Wells2/3/2022King CityStewartsville-Osborn8212150.0%
Zane Reed2/4/2022PattonsburgStewartsville-Osborn840300.0%
Maesen Weller2/4/2022PattonsburgStewartsville-Osborn81200
Caleb Carlson2/4/2022SJCSMilan81200
Colby McQuinn2/4/2022StanberryTrenton81200
Jeremy Bennett2/4/2022MilanSJCS8212150.0%
Maesen Weller2/7/2022PattonsburgKing City812100.0%
Kayden Gabbard2/7/2022MaysvilleGallatin84000
Zach Heintz2/7/2022MaysvilleGallatin812100.0%
Carter Simmons2/7/2022Putnam CountyTrenton81200
Zach Heintz2/8/2022MaysvillePattonsburg8212150.0%
Timothy Poppa2/10/2022AlbanyPlatte Valley82044100.0%
Samuel Derks2/10/2022King CityEast Buchanan84000
Logan Kimbrell2/10/2022MaysvillePutnam County8306233.3%
Jordan Poppa2/12/2022AlbanyMilan83022100.0%
Wade Briggs2/12/2022North HarrisonTrenton8114375.0%
Austin Schwebach2/12/2022StanberryPutnam County8206466.7%
Payton Feiden2/12/2022GallatinNorth Andrew840400.0%
Brett Hemry2/12/2022GallatinNorth Andrew812200.0%
Logan Kimbrell2/12/2022MaysvilleSJCS84000
Tanner Evans2/12/2022MaysvilleSJCS840200.0%
Gage Gilbert2/12/2022PoloWorth County8212150.0%
Luke Kelly2/12/2022PrincetonKing City8114375.0%
Lance Fowler2/12/2022Putnam CountyStanberry840200.0%
Braxon Linville2/14/2022North AndrewMound City8306233.3%
Jackson Smith2/14/2022Worth CountyEast Atchison81200
Quincy Stamper2/15/2022AlbanySouth Harrison840300.0%
Austin Schwebach2/17/2022StanberryGallatin83022100.0%
Durk Stout2/21/2022GallatinPolo84000
Hunter Ackley2/21/2022South HarrisonMarceline81200
Couper Simmons2/23/2022North AndrewKing City83022100.0%
Grant Cameron2/24/2022Worth CountyMound City81200
Tanner Evans2/24/2022MaysvilleWest Platte82044100.0%
Zach Hiedenwith2/25/2022Putnam CountyPrinceton81200
Trace Riediger2/25/2022Putnam CountyPrinceton84000
Peyton Johnson2/26/2022GallatinWest Platte8016583.3%
Michael Pipes2/26/2022MilanMarceline80222100.0%
Gage Pearson2/26/2022Putnam CountyKnox County84000
Chekh Niasse3/2/2022MilanMid-Buchanan8304250.0%
Colby McQuinn3/5/2022StanberryGreen City8304250.0%
Landon Marticke3/5/2022StanberryGreen City8304250.0%
Owen Ream3/5/2022Putnam CountySacred Heart80222100.0%
Jaden Wyant3/11/2022Putnam CountyBernie840100.0%
Colby McQuinn3/12/2022StanberrySouth Iron82111100.0%
Trace Riediger3/12/2022Putnam CountyBishop LeBlond84000
Quincy Stamper11/23/2021AlbanyNortheast Nodaway7204375.0%
Cade Newman11/23/2021AlbanyNortheast Nodaway7024125.0%
Nick Orschlen11/23/2021SJCSDeKalb72100
Michael Pipes11/23/2021MilanNovinger7204375.0%
Mason Morris11/23/2021PrincetonGilman City7302150.0%
Owen Ream11/23/2021Putnam CountyBrookfield71122100.0%
Quincy Stamper11/29/2021AlbanyStanberry7304125.0%
Caleb Carlson11/29/2021SJCSNorth Nodaway72100
Kobyn Metzger11/29/2021MaysvillePolo72100
Keygun Johnson11/30/2021North HarrisonBraymer7206350.0%
Samuel Coin11/30/2021PattonsburgSouth Harrison721200.0%
Chekh Niasse12/1/2021MilanClark County7302150.0%
Seth Doolittle12/1/2021TrentonNorth Harrison7302150.0%
Brock Windham12/2/2021MaysvilleWinston72100
Durk Stout12/4/2021GallatinWinston7302150.0%
Lance Fowler12/4/2021Putnam CountyNorth Shelby7302150.0%
Zadin Owens12/6/2021PoloNorborne72100
Jaden Wyant12/6/2021Putnam CountySchuyler County7303133.3%
Brandon Hamilton12/7/2021North HarrisonPrinceton7204375.0%
Kobyn Metzger12/7/2021MaysvilleAlbany73011100.0%
Jerret Courtney12/7/2021MilanBrookfield7204375.0%
Jeremy Bennett12/7/2021MilanBrookfield7114250.0%
Blakely Eaton12/9/2021King CityDeKalb7204375.0%
Wade Briggs12/9/2021North HarrisonWinston72033100.0%
Kelby Thomas12/10/2021PrincetonMercer72100
Bradyn Sager12/10/2021TrentonChillicothe72100
Landon Wells12/13/2021King CityNorth Platte7305120.0%
Landon Wells12/14/2021King CitySJCS7113266.7%
Hunter Moss12/14/2021King CitySJCS73011100.0%
Braxon Linville12/14/2021North AndrewWorth County7306116.7%
Keygun Johnson12/14/2021North HarrisonPattonsburg73011100.0%
Gabe Novak12/14/2021TrentonPrinceton721100.0%
Ty Mooney12/16/2021King CityNorth Andrew7302150.0%
Brad Boyd12/17/2021SJCSWorth County72100
Max Freudenthal12/17/2021SJCSWorth County7114250.0%
Durk Stout12/17/2021GallatinPrinceton72100
Brett Hemry12/17/2021GallatinPrinceton73011100.0%
Maesen Weller12/20/2021PattonsburgGallatin7303133.3%
Daltyn Sperry12/20/2021PattonsburgGallatin72100
Tyler New12/20/2021Worth CountyMt. Ayr72100
Kiefer Tolson12/20/2021TrentonBrookfield72100
Payton Feiden12/21/2021GallatinChillicothe72100
Zadin Owens12/21/2021PoloMeadville7204375.0%
Jad Cornett12/22/2021South HarrisonHolden7303133.3%
Jackson Smith12/23/2021Worth CountyGreen City7022150.0%
Garett Owens12/27/2021AlbanyAtlanta7204375.0%
Brandon Hamilton12/28/2021North HarrisonHale7308112.5%
Nick Babinski12/28/2021North HarrisonHale7304125.0%
Jeremy Bennett12/31/2021MilanMid-Buchanan7204375.0%
Zach Heintz1/3/2022MaysvilleMilan70144100.0%
Michael Pipes1/3/2022MilanMaysville7114250.0%
Kemper Cline1/4/2022AlbanyNorth Andrew7302150.0%
Johnston Stewart1/4/2022SJCSPattonsburg7206350.0%
Korbin Fletchall1/4/2022StanberryWorth County73011100.0%
Brett Hemry1/4/2022GallatinTrenton7302150.0%
Alexavier Clark1/4/2022MaysvillePolo7304125.0%
Michael Pipes1/4/2022MilanPrinceton72100
Ahmat Niasse1/4/2022MilanPrinceton72100
Kiefer Tolson1/4/2022TrentonGallatin71122100.0%
Zadin Owens1/6/2022PoloOrrick72100
Tyler New1/7/2022Worth CountyNorth Harrison72100
Jackson Runde1/7/2022Worth CountyNorth Harrison72100
Lance Fowler1/7/2022Putnam CountyMilan7302150.0%
Cade Newman1/10/2022AlbanyWorth County7022150.0%
Brett Hemry1/11/2022GallatinLawson71122100.0%
Carter Simmons1/11/2022Putnam CountyGreen City72100
Landon Wood1/11/2022Putnam CountyGreen City7303133.3%
Brandon Hamilton1/12/2022North HarrisonEast Harrison7303133.3%
Caleb Carlson1/12/2022SJCSNodaway Valley72100
Keygun Johnson1/13/2022North HarrisonMercer7303133.3%
Samuel Coin1/13/2022PattonsburgStewartsville-Osborn721100.0%
Cade Newman1/14/2022AlbanyNorth Andrew72100
Alexavier Clark1/17/2022MaysvilleNortheast Nodaway7204375.0%
Chekh Niasse1/17/2022MilanHamilton721100.0%
Jared Gonzalez1/17/2022MilanHamilton7302150.0%
Ahmat Niasse1/17/2022MilanHamilton7204375.0%
Luke Kelly1/17/2022PrincetonSouth Harrison72100
Jad Cornett1/17/2022South HarrisonPrinceton71122100.0%
Ahmat Niasse1/18/2022MilanSouth Harrison7205360.0%
Gage Gilbert1/18/2022PoloTrenton7302150.0%
Bradyn Sager1/18/2022TrentonPolo72100
Couper Simmons1/21/2022North AndrewNorth Harrison7304125.0%
Jerry Gilpatrick1/21/2022North HarrisonNorth Andrew71122100.0%
Timothy Poppa1/24/2022AlbanyStewartsville-Osborn72100
Tyson Gibson1/24/2022North HarrisonTri-County7206350.0%
Brock Windham1/24/2022MaysvilleKing City7204375.0%
Mason Morris1/24/2022PrincetonEast Harrison7304125.0%
Braxon Linville1/25/2022North AndrewPlattsburg7204375.0%
Peyton Johnson1/25/2022GallatinSouth Harrison71122100.0%
Trent Raby1/25/2022PoloMid-Buchanan7204375.0%
Lance Fowler1/25/2022Putnam CountyKnox County7206350.0%
Hunter Moss1/26/2022King CitySouth Holt7302150.0%
Tyson Gibson1/26/2022North HarrisonUnion Star7306116.7%
Brandon Hamilton1/26/2022North HarrisonUnion Star7204375.0%
Nick Babinski1/26/2022North HarrisonUnion Star7204375.0%
Seth Doolittle1/26/2022TrentonEast Atchison7204375.0%
Carson Bowman1/27/2022SJCSTri-County7305120.0%
Durk Stout1/27/2022GallatinLathrop72100
Wade Briggs1/28/2022North HarrisonGilman City7024125.0%
Korbin Fletchall1/28/2022StanberryNortheast Nodaway72100
Tanner Evans1/28/2022MaysvilleAlbany7303133.3%
Samuel Coin1/29/2022PattonsburgSJCS72100
Caleb Carlson1/29/2022SJCSPattonsburg72100
Payton Feiden1/29/2022GallatinHigginsville7303133.3%
Mason Morris1/29/2022PrincetonTri-County72100
Daltyn Sperry2/1/2022PattonsburgStanberry71122100.0%
Brett Hemry2/1/2022GallatinMilan7204375.0%
Cale Weller2/1/2022South HarrisonPolo7022150.0%
Parker Muff2/3/2022King CityStewartsville-Osborn7204375.0%
Gavin Cameron2/4/2022StanberryTrenton7206350.0%
Noel Schreffler2/4/2022PrincetonWorth County72100
Gage Gilbert2/7/2022PoloConcordia72100
Kiefer Tolson2/7/2022TrentonPutnam County72100
Garett Owens2/8/2022AlbanyPrinceton72100
Wade Briggs2/8/2022North HarrisonNortheast Nodaway7022150.0%
Korbin Fletchall2/8/2022StanberrySouth Harrison7302150.0%
Brady Sayre2/8/2022MilanTrenton72100
Logan Smith2/8/2022PrincetonAlbany72100
Mason Morris2/8/2022PrincetonAlbany72100
Jaden Wyant2/9/2022Putnam CountyPrinceton7302150.0%
Levi Cassavaugh2/10/2022Worth CountyNorth Nodaway7302150.0%
Gage Gilbert2/10/2022PoloWellington-Napoleon72100
Owen Ream2/10/2022Putnam CountyMaysville721400.0%
Parker Muff2/12/2022King CityPrinceton7302150.0%
Korbin Fletchall2/12/2022StanberryPutnam County72100
Zach Heintz2/12/2022MaysvilleSJCS72100
Michael Pipes2/12/2022MilanAlbany721100.0%
Zadin Owens2/12/2022PoloWorth County72100
Braden Spurling2/12/2022South HarrisonPattonsburg7207342.9%
Grant Williams2/12/2022South HarrisonPattonsburg72100
Boston Bell2/14/2022GallatinEast Buchanan7304125.0%
Jad Cornett2/15/2022South HarrisonAlbany7302150.0%
Keygun Johnson2/16/2022North HarrisonEast Harrison7114250.0%
Trent Raby2/16/2022PoloLathrop7204375.0%
Boston Bell2/21/2022GallatinPolo72100
Gunner Lawrence2/23/2022North AndrewKing City7114250.0%
Clay Evans2/25/2022PrincetonPutnam County72100
Landon Wood2/26/2022Putnam CountyKnox County7302150.0%
Ahmat Niasse3/2/2022MilanMid-Buchanan7204375.0%
Peyton Johnson11/19/2021GallatinLathrop62022100.0%
Brett Hemry11/19/2021GallatinLathrop62022100.0%
Gabe Novak11/19/2021TrentonMacon6203266.7%
Garett Owens11/23/2021AlbanyNortheast Nodaway6112150.0%
Johnston Stewart11/23/2021SJCSDeKalb63000
Korbin Fletchall11/23/2021StanberryMound City63000
Kayden Gabbard11/23/2021MaysvilleStewartsville-Osborn630100.0%
Seth Doolittle11/23/2021TrentonEast Buchanan62022100.0%
Johnston Stewart11/29/2021SJCSNorth Nodaway60200
Hayden Riley11/29/2021SJCSNorth Nodaway60200
Tyson Gibson11/30/2021North HarrisonBraymer6204250.0%
Peyton Johnson11/30/2021GallatinTrenton63000
Brett Hemry11/30/2021GallatinTrenton6204250.0%
Tyson Gibson12/1/2021North HarrisonTrenton630100.0%
Brandon Hamilton12/1/2021North HarrisonTrenton6205240.0%
Landon Marticke12/1/2021StanberryPrinceton61111100.0%
Jared Gonzalez12/1/2021MilanClark County63000
Nathan Keck12/1/2021MilanClark County60200
Jaden Finney12/1/2021PrincetonStanberry63000
Lance Fowler12/1/2021Putnam CountyScotland County63000
Maverick Sole12/1/2021TrentonNorth Harrison63000
Bradyn Sager12/1/2021TrentonNorth Harrison630100.0%
Keygun Johnson12/3/2021North HarrisonPolo630100.0%
Zach Heintz12/4/2021MaysvilleBraymer6112150.0%
Kemper Cline12/7/2021AlbanyMaysville630400.0%
Cade Newman12/7/2021AlbanyMaysville60200
Samuel Derks12/7/2021King CityUnion Star630100.0%
Wade Briggs12/7/2021North HarrisonPrinceton6014375.0%
Keygun Johnson12/7/2021North HarrisonPrinceton63000
Nick Babinski12/7/2021North HarrisonPrinceton63000
Logan Kimbrell12/7/2021MaysvilleAlbany62022100.0%
Tanner Evans12/7/2021MaysvilleAlbany6112150.0%
Hunter Moss12/9/2021King CityDeKalb63000
Tyson Gibson12/9/2021North HarrisonWinston630200.0%
Brandon Hamilton12/9/2021North HarrisonWinston6203266.7%
Braden Spurling12/9/2021South HarrisonBraymer63000
Collin Patterson12/10/2021North AndrewEast Atchison630200.0%
Tanner Evans12/10/2021MaysvilleSouth Holt6203266.7%
Jaden Wyant12/10/2021Putnam CountyScotland County630500.0%
Corbin Taylor12/13/2021King CityNorth Platte6203266.7%
Hunter Moss12/13/2021King CityNorth Platte63000
Chase Moss12/13/2021King CityNorth Platte6106466.7%
Garett Owens12/14/2021AlbanyStanberry60200
Corbin Taylor12/14/2021King CitySJCS62022100.0%
Brent Harris12/14/2021Worth CountyNorth Andrew63000
Aydan Gladstone12/14/2021Worth CountyNorth Andrew62022100.0%
Jackson Runde12/14/2021Worth CountyNorth Andrew602100.0%
Trent Raby12/14/2021PoloMilan6112150.0%
Jace Bolling12/14/2021PoloMilan6113133.3%
Jaden Finney12/14/2021PrincetonTrenton63000
Landon Wells12/16/2021King CityNorth Andrew63000
Trey McDaniel12/16/2021North AndrewKing City63000
Colby McQuinn12/16/2021StanberryMid-Buchanan61111100.0%
Landon Woodward12/17/2021PattonsburgAlbany63000
Johnston Stewart12/17/2021SJCSWorth County60200
Grant Cameron12/17/2021Worth CountySJCS60200
Carson Lang12/17/2021GallatinPrinceton62022100.0%
Zadin Owens12/17/2021PoloPutnam County60200
Couper Simmons12/18/2021North AndrewGrand View Christian60200
Owen Graham12/18/2021North AndrewGrand View Christian6204250.0%
Gabe Novak12/20/2021TrentonBrookfield61111100.0%
Wade Briggs12/21/2021North HarrisonStanberry61111100.0%
Brady Sayre12/27/2021MilanNorborne63000
Michael Pipes12/27/2021MilanNorborne63000
Kayden Gabbard12/29/2021MaysvilleSouth Harrison63000
Kobyn Metzger12/29/2021MaysvilleSouth Harrison60200
Alexavier Clark12/29/2021MaysvilleSouth Harrison630100.0%
Brock Windham12/29/2021MaysvilleSouth Harrison6106466.7%
Johnston Stewart12/30/2021SJCSMeadville60200
Parker Muff12/31/2021King CityLa Plata62022100.0%
Blakely Eaton12/31/2021King CityLa Plata6107457.1%
Chase Moss1/4/2022King CityNorth Harrison630200.0%
Tyson Gibson1/4/2022North HarrisonKing City63000
Brandon Hamilton1/4/2022North HarrisonKing City62022100.0%
Kobyn Metzger1/4/2022MaysvillePolo60200
Maverick Gentry1/4/2022PoloMaysville6206233.3%
Zadin Owens1/4/2022PoloMaysville63000
Zach Hiedenwith1/4/2022Putnam CountySouth Harrison6112150.0%
Collin Patterson1/7/2022North AndrewPattonsburg63000
Samuel Coin1/7/2022PattonsburgNorth Andrew60200
Durk Stout1/7/2022GallatinPolo63000
Carson Lang1/7/2022GallatinPolo63000
Kristofer Gabbard1/7/2022MaysvilleTrenton63000
Trey Hall1/7/2022MaysvilleTrenton6204250.0%
Jared Gonzalez1/7/2022MilanPutnam County63000
Ahmat Niasse1/7/2022MilanPutnam County63000
Couper Simmons1/10/2022North AndrewPlatte Valley63000
Tyler New1/10/2022Worth CountyAlbany630200.0%
Kobyn Metzger1/10/2022MaysvilleEast Harrison63000
Alexavier Clark1/10/2022MaysvilleEast Harrison61044100.0%
Landon Wells1/11/2022King CityStanberry63000
Hunter Moss1/11/2022King CityStanberry630200.0%
Gavin Cameron1/11/2022StanberryKing City63000
Brady Sayre1/11/2022MilanLinn County6204250.0%
Jared Gonzalez1/11/2022MilanLinn County63000
Braden Spurling1/11/2022South HarrisonNorth Harrison630100.0%
Quincy Stamper1/12/2022AlbanyKing City6203266.7%
Cade Newman1/12/2022AlbanyKing City63000
Matthew Heintz1/12/2022North HarrisonEast Harrison630200.0%
Brad Boyd1/12/2022SJCSNodaway Valley60200
Cooper Cracraft1/13/2022North HarrisonMercer63000
Maesen Weller1/13/2022PattonsburgStewartsville-Osborn6113133.3%
Tyler New1/13/2022Worth CountyStanberry62022100.0%
Zadin Owens1/13/2022PoloWinston63000
Jaden Finney1/13/2022PrincetonNortheast Nodaway63000
Zach Hiedenwith1/13/2022Putnam CountyDavis County60200
Jordan Poppa1/14/2022AlbanyNorth Andrew630200.0%
Gunner Lawrence1/14/2022North AndrewAlbany6204250.0%
Logan Kimbrell1/17/2022MaysvilleNortheast Nodaway6208225.0%
Jaden Finney1/17/2022PrincetonSouth Harrison6204250.0%
Cale Weller1/17/2022South HarrisonPrinceton6112150.0%
Isaac Williams1/17/2022South HarrisonPrinceton63000
Nick Babinski1/18/2022North HarrisonSJCS63000
Korbin Fletchall1/18/2022StanberryNorth Andrew63000
Jad Cornett1/18/2022South HarrisonMilan630200.0%
Trey McDaniel1/21/2022North AndrewNorth Harrison63000
Gage Gilbert1/21/2022PoloPrinceton6112150.0%
Ahmat Niasse1/24/2022MilanMarceline630200.0%
Couper Simmons1/25/2022North AndrewPlattsburg63000
Boston Bell1/25/2022GallatinSouth Harrison63000
Zadin Owens1/25/2022PoloMid-Buchanan63000
Chase Moss1/26/2022King CitySouth Holt630200.0%
Couper Simmons1/26/2022North AndrewPolo630100.0%
Alexavier Clark1/26/2022MaysvilleNortheast Nodaway62022100.0%
Dillon Willis1/26/2022MaysvilleNortheast Nodaway62022100.0%
Zadin Owens1/26/2022PoloNorth Andrew63000
Daltyn Sperry1/27/2022PattonsburgPrinceton630100.0%
Logan Smith1/27/2022PrincetonPattonsburg6204250.0%
Hunter Ackley1/27/2022South HarrisonHamilton60200
Gavin Cameron1/28/2022StanberryNortheast Nodaway63000
Maesen Weller1/29/2022PattonsburgSJCS630200.0%
Daltyn Sperry1/29/2022PattonsburgSJCS63000
Jaden Finney1/29/2022PrincetonTri-County630200.0%
Kayden Gabbard1/31/2022MaysvilleNorth Platte6203266.7%
Carter Simmons1/31/2022Putnam CountyLa Plata60200
Corbin Taylor2/1/2022King CityWorth County62022100.0%
Nick Babinski2/1/2022North HarrisonAlbany6203266.7%
Maesen Weller2/1/2022PattonsburgStanberry60200
Caleb Carlson2/1/2022SJCSNorth Andrew6203266.7%
Carter Mooney2/3/2022King CityStewartsville-Osborn630100.0%
Brad Boyd2/4/2022SJCSMilan630100.0%
Durk Stout2/4/2022GallatinAlbany63000
Gage Gilbert2/4/2022PoloBraymer630100.0%
Jaden Finney2/4/2022PrincetonWorth County63000
Gage Pearson2/4/2022Putnam CountyBrashear63000
Cale Weller2/5/2022South HarrisonCentral Decatur6105480.0%
Garett Owens2/7/2022AlbanySJCS60200
Landon Woodward2/7/2022PattonsburgKing City60200
Kobyn Metzger2/7/2022MaysvilleGallatin63000
Landon Wood2/7/2022Putnam CountyTrenton62022100.0%
Tyson Gibson2/8/2022North HarrisonNortheast Nodaway630200.0%
Durk Stout2/9/2022GallatinHamilton62022100.0%
Trace Riediger2/9/2022Putnam CountyPrinceton63000
Gage Pearson2/9/2022Putnam CountyPrinceton63000
Hunter Ackley2/9/2022South HarrisonStanberry60200
Zach Heintz2/10/2022MaysvillePutnam County6112150.0%
Grant Williams2/10/2022South HarrisonLathrop62022100.0%
Blakely Eaton2/12/2022King CityPrinceton630100.0%
Jerret Courtney2/12/2022MilanAlbany60200
Kelby Thomas2/12/2022PrincetonKing City630100.0%
Gage Pearson2/12/2022Putnam CountyStanberry63000
Seth Doolittle2/12/2022TrentonNorth Harrison63000
Jackson Runde2/14/2022Worth CountyEast Atchison61111100.0%
Gage Pearson2/14/2022Putnam CountyCanton63000
Jared Gonzalez2/18/2022MilanScotland County62022100.0%
Grant Cameron2/19/2022Worth CountySouth Holt60200
Tyler New2/19/2022Worth CountySouth Holt62022100.0%
Layton Shubert2/21/2022GallatinPolo60200
Brett Hemry2/21/2022GallatinPolo6206233.3%
Tanner Evans2/21/2022MaysvilleNorth Platte63000
Dillon Willis2/21/2022MaysvilleNorth Platte62022100.0%
Luke Kelly2/22/2022PrincetonScotland County60200
Braxon Linville2/23/2022North AndrewKing City630300.0%
Brett Hemry2/24/2022GallatinPlattsburg630100.0%
Jeremy Bennett2/26/2022MilanMarceline6204250.0%
Colby McQuinn3/11/2022StanberryWellsville-Middletown63000
Kiefer Tolson11/19/2021TrentonMacon5202150.0%
Brandon Hamilton11/23/2021North HarrisonNorth Nodaway5105360.0%
Alexavier Clark11/23/2021MaysvilleStewartsville-Osborn52011100.0%
Tanner Evans11/23/2021MaysvilleStewartsville-Osborn51100
Jeremy Bennett11/23/2021MilanNovinger5104375.0%
Logan Raby11/23/2021PoloPlattsburg51100
Gage Gilbert11/23/2021PoloPlattsburg52011100.0%
Logan Smith11/23/2021PrincetonGilman City5203133.3%
Bradyn Sager11/23/2021TrentonEast Buchanan5202150.0%
Samuel Coin11/29/2021PattonsburgPlatte Valley51100
Landon Woodward11/29/2021PattonsburgPlatte Valley51100
Daltyn Sperry11/29/2021PattonsburgPlatte Valley51100
Nick Babinski11/30/2021North HarrisonBraymer5203133.3%
Isaac Williams11/30/2021South HarrisonPattonsburg5203133.3%
Gabe Novak11/30/2021TrentonGallatin511200.0%
Michael Pipes12/1/2021MilanClark County51100
Kelby Thomas12/1/2021PrincetonStanberry51100
Gabe Novak12/1/2021TrentonNorth Harrison5202150.0%
Jordan Poppa12/2/2021AlbanyPrinceton5207114.3%
Layton Shubert12/2/2021GallatinBraymer51100
Jaden Finney12/2/2021PrincetonAlbany51100
Daltyn Sperry12/4/2021PattonsburgAlbany51100
Kelby Thomas12/4/2021PrincetonSouth Harrison5104375.0%
Jaden Finney12/4/2021PrincetonSouth Harrison5107342.9%
Grant Williams12/4/2021South HarrisonPrinceton51100
Jordan Poppa12/7/2021AlbanyMaysville5205120.0%
Caleb Carlson12/7/2021SJCSBishop LeBlond51100
Nathan Keck12/7/2021MilanBrookfield51100
Logan Smith12/7/2021PrincetonNorth Harrison5203133.3%
Cale Weller12/7/2021South HarrisonPlatte Valley5203133.3%
Samuel Derks12/9/2021King CityDeKalb5202150.0%
Gage Iddings12/10/2021PattonsburgGilman City51100
Max Freudenthal12/10/2021SJCSRock Port511100.0%
Dillon Willis12/10/2021MaysvilleSouth Holt5202150.0%
Gage Pearson12/10/2021Putnam CountyScotland County5202150.0%
Nathan Keck12/11/2021MilanNorth Andrew51100
Maverick Sole12/11/2021TrentonNorth Platte51100
Bradyn Sager12/11/2021TrentonNorth Platte51100
Couper Simmons12/14/2021North AndrewWorth County5202150.0%
Cooper Cracraft12/14/2021North HarrisonPattonsburg5202150.0%
Landon Woodward12/14/2021PattonsburgNorth Harrison5202150.0%
Jerret Courtney12/14/2021MilanPolo51100
Blakely Eaton12/16/2021King CityNorth Andrew51100
Keygun Johnson12/16/2021North HarrisonLamoni5204125.0%
Nick Babinski12/16/2021North HarrisonLamoni5108337.5%
Daltyn Sperry12/17/2021PattonsburgAlbany5202150.0%
Boston Bell12/17/2021GallatinPrinceton5202150.0%
Gage Gilbert12/17/2021PoloPutnam County5202150.0%
Jaden Wyant12/17/2021Putnam CountyPolo5202150.0%
Hunter Grabill12/17/2021Putnam CountyPolo5202150.0%
Chance Corbett12/17/2021South HarrisonTrenton5205120.0%
Hunter Ackley12/17/2021South HarrisonTrenton51100
Kelby Thomas12/20/2021PrincetonGreen City51100
Brandon Hamilton12/21/2021North HarrisonStanberry5204125.0%
Max Freudenthal12/21/2021SJCSNodaway Valley51100
Caleb Carlson12/21/2021SJCSNodaway Valley51100
Michael Pipes12/21/2021MilanAtlanta5204125.0%
Couper Simmons12/27/2021North AndrewEast Buchanan5017228.6%
Nathan Keck12/27/2021MilanNorborne52011100.0%
Payton Simmons12/28/2021North AndrewBishop LeBlond51100
Wade Briggs12/28/2021North HarrisonHale5015240.0%
Hunter Ackley12/29/2021South HarrisonMaysville50122100.0%
Hayden Riley12/30/2021SJCSMeadville51100
Samuel Derks12/31/2021King CityLa Plata5202150.0%
Chase Moss12/31/2021King CityLa Plata5202150.0%
Brady Sayre12/31/2021MilanMid-Buchanan51100
Ahmat Niasse12/31/2021MilanMid-Buchanan5202150.0%
Jordan Poppa1/4/2022AlbanyNorth Andrew5203133.3%
Quincy Stamper1/4/2022AlbanyNorth Andrew5202150.0%
Cade Newman1/4/2022AlbanyNorth Andrew51100
Landon Wells1/4/2022King CityNorth Harrison51100
Nick Orschlen1/4/2022SJCSPattonsburg5104375.0%
Caleb Carlson1/4/2022SJCSPattonsburg511100.0%
Jackson Smith1/4/2022Worth CountyStanberry51100
Layton Shubert1/4/2022GallatinTrenton51100
Grant Williams1/4/2022South HarrisonPutnam County51033100.0%
Jad Cornett1/4/2022South HarrisonPutnam County511200.0%
Bradyn Sager1/4/2022TrentonGallatin5104375.0%
Blakely Eaton1/7/2022King CityAlbany5014250.0%
Gage Iddings1/7/2022PattonsburgNorth Andrew51100
Caleb Carlson1/7/2022SJCSStanberry51100
Jackson Smith1/7/2022Worth CountyNorth Harrison51100
Zach Heintz1/7/2022MaysvilleTrenton5104375.0%
Brock Windham1/7/2022MaysvilleTrenton5202150.0%
Grant Williams1/7/2022South HarrisonPrinceton51100
Keegan Brown1/7/2022TrentonMaysville50122100.0%
Tyler Coffman1/10/2022PrincetonTri-County51100
Gabe Novak1/10/2022TrentonRichmond511200.0%
Kiefer Tolson1/10/2022TrentonRichmond5016233.3%
Parker Muff1/11/2022King CityStanberry51100
Maesen Weller1/11/2022PattonsburgWinston51100
Michael Pipes1/11/2022MilanLinn County51100
Garett Owens1/12/2022AlbanyKing City51100
Corbin Taylor1/12/2022King CityAlbany51100
Trey McDaniel1/12/2022North AndrewNorth Nodaway51100
Tyson Gibson1/12/2022North HarrisonEast Harrison5106350.0%
Wade Briggs1/13/2022North HarrisonMercer51100
Daltyn Sperry1/13/2022PattonsburgStewartsville-Osborn50122100.0%
Durk Stout1/13/2022GallatinRichmond51100
Michael Pipes1/13/2022MilanNovinger51100
Jace Bolling1/13/2022PoloWinston51100
Boston Bell1/14/2022GallatinWest Platte511100.0%
Payton Feiden1/14/2022GallatinWest Platte5202150.0%
Durk Stout1/14/2022GallatinWest Platte511200.0%
Kobyn Metzger1/17/2022MaysvilleNortheast Nodaway52011100.0%
Jerret Courtney1/17/2022MilanHamilton51100
Mason Morris1/17/2022PrincetonSouth Harrison511100.0%
Grant Williams1/17/2022South HarrisonPrinceton51100
Jackson Smith1/18/2022Worth CountyAlbany51100
Braden Spurling1/18/2022South HarrisonMilan5202150.0%
Collin Patterson1/21/2022North AndrewNorth Harrison5202150.0%
Keygun Johnson1/21/2022North HarrisonNorth Andrew5202150.0%
Durk Stout1/21/2022GallatinSouth Harrison5202150.0%
Grant Williams1/21/2022South HarrisonGallatin51100
Samuel Derks1/24/2022King CityMaysville5202150.0%
Gage Iddings1/25/2022PattonsburgGilman City5202150.0%
Grant Cameron1/25/2022Worth CountyRock Port51100
Jace Bolling1/25/2022PoloMid-Buchanan51100
Grant Williams1/25/2022South HarrisonGallatin51100
Garett Owens1/26/2022AlbanyStanberry51100
Corbin Taylor1/26/2022King CitySouth Holt5202150.0%
Samuel Derks1/26/2022King CitySouth Holt5202150.0%
Gunner Lawrence1/26/2022North AndrewPolo51100
Jerry Gilpatrick1/26/2022North HarrisonUnion Star5017228.6%
Bradyn Sager1/26/2022TrentonEast Atchison511200.0%
Samuel Coin1/27/2022PattonsburgPrinceton51100
Peyton Johnson1/27/2022GallatinLathrop51100
Luke Sweat1/27/2022South HarrisonHamilton511200.0%
Zach Heintz1/28/2022MaysvilleAlbany5104375.0%
Luke Kelly1/29/2022PrincetonTri-County52011100.0%
Tanner Evans1/31/2022MaysvilleNorth Platte5006583.3%
Ty Mooney2/1/2022King CityWorth County5202150.0%
Collin Patterson2/1/2022North AndrewSJCS5104375.0%
Peyton Johnson2/1/2022GallatinMilan511200.0%
Michael Pipes2/1/2022MilanGallatin51100
Gage Gilbert2/1/2022PoloSouth Harrison5106350.0%
Luke Kelly2/1/2022PrincetonMaysville51100
Braden Spurling2/1/2022South HarrisonPolo5202150.0%
Chance Corbett2/1/2022South HarrisonPolo51100
Braxton Fortner2/1/2022South HarrisonPolo51100
Grant Williams2/1/2022South HarrisonPolo51100
Corbin Taylor2/3/2022King CityStewartsville-Osborn51100
Cade Newman2/4/2022AlbanyGallatin51100
Samuel Coin2/7/2022PattonsburgKing City51100
Nick Orschlen2/7/2022SJCSAlbany51100
Jaden Wyant2/7/2022Putnam CountyTrenton5202150.0%
Gage Pearson2/7/2022Putnam CountyTrenton5202150.0%
Levi Cassavaugh2/9/2022Worth CountyPattonsburg51100
Clay Evans2/9/2022PrincetonPutnam County51100
Logan Smith2/9/2022PrincetonPutnam County51100
Hunter Grabill2/9/2022Putnam CountyPrinceton5202150.0%