Individual Scoring LeadersTeam LeadersMissing Games
PointsField Goals2-Pt Field Goals3-Pt Field GoalsFree Throw Percentage
PlayerTeamPoints2-Pt FG3-Pt FGFT AttFT MadeFT Pct
Kemper ClineAlbany28.010.30.78.75.462.3%
Tyler NewWorth County25.88.52.04.32.864.9%
Isaac BirdGallatin20.35.62.33.02.581.7%
Talan HoltPrinceton20.06.71.44.02.664.3%
Dillon WillisMaysville19.48.40.05.22.548.7%
Gage IddingsPattonsburg19.24.92.33.42.470.7%
Kiefer TolsonTrenton19.25.21.36.74.974.0%
Hayden EckerNorth Andrew17.03.33.02.51.560.0%
Colby McQuinnStanberry16.64.31.74.42.863.8%
Jad CornettSouth Harrison16.66.30.63.92.359.0%
Payton FeidenGallatin16.36.70.42.71.864.8%
Kobyn MetzgerMaysville16.23.52.42.62.284.2%
Owen ReamPutnam County15.94.31.93.01.754.3%
Clay EvansPrinceton15.52.62.34.43.579.6%
Jeremy BennettMilan15.56.20.33.02.171.2%
Nick OrschelnSJCS15.03.32.12.11.988.9%
Ahmat NiasseMilan14.96.10.33.71.951.9%
Daltyn SperryPattonsburg14.54.21.23.22.475.7%
Cy CarlsonSJCS14.34.41.32.41.768.6%
Keygun JohnsonNorth Harrison14.05.40.05.63.054.2%
Trace RiedigerPutnam County13.76.10.03.11.548.5%
Maverick GentryPolo13.64.80.64.02.256.6%
Johnston StewartSJCS13.52.32.42.31.670.8%
Braxon LinvilleNorth Andrew13.14.90.33.82.257.4%
Samuel CoinPattonsburg12.73.11.52.82.177.0%
Gunner LawrenceNorth Andrew12.44.11.02.81.347.3%
Gabe NovakTrenton10.72.41.42.21.465.0%
Jaden FinneyPrinceton10.24.60.02.31.040.8%
Samuel DerksKing City10.04.30.02.81.554.5%
Adam JensenStanberry10.03.20.72.01.573.7%
Landon WoodwardPattonsburg9.82.01.52.01.155.8%
Hayden RileySJCS9.61.22.20.90.557.9%
Gage GilbertPolo9.33.90.22.51.042.3%
Tanner EvansMaysville9.33.80.31.50.962.1%
Durk StoutGallatin9.13.20.42.51.558.5%
Tyson GibsonNorth Harrison9.03.90.03.21.237.5%
Timothy PoppaAlbany8.52.60.62.31.462.5%
Nathan KeckMilan8.51.12.00.50.370.0%
Jett CornettSouth Harrison8.41.51.42.01.470.0%
Hunter MossKing City8.23.60.11.60.745.5%
Blakely EatonKing City8.01.90.73.02.273.4%
Kayden GabbardMaysville7.72.90.32.51.143.6%
Jerry GilpatrickNorth Harrison7.70.91.61.91.265.0%
Vail FruechtingSJCS7.73.00.22.31.251.1%
Brayden McReynoldsPutnam County7.61.11.71.00.657.9%
Grant WilliamsSouth Harrison7.62.30.72.01.156.4%
Zadin OwensPolo7.52.20.81.10.759.1%
Isaac WilliamsSouth Harrison7.31.31.21.71.270.0%
Colby McQueenStanberry7.32.30.61.60.954.8%
Maesen WellerPattonsburg7.22.70.13.01.446.2%
Kristofer GabbardMaysville6.72.30.42.00.945.5%
Vincent JonesPutnam County6.22.30.12.01.365.0%
Tanner RidgeWorth County6.11.01.30.50.236.4%
Brett HemryGallatin6.01.80.32.41.768.6%
Braxton BoothSouth Harrison6.01.60.81.00.655.0%
Hunter McGeePolo6.02.60.01.10.762.5%
Trey McDanielNorth Andrew5.81.90.50.90.447.4%
Ty MooneyKing City5.62.20.12.90.827.3%
Levi CassavaughWorth County5.61.00.82.31.356.3%
Landan JacksonKing City5.52.50.00.80.452.9%
Kelby ThomasPrinceton5.51.70.41.40.962.1%
Layton ShubertGallatin5.30.71.20.30.257.1%
Mason MorrisPutnam County5.31.90.31.00.654.2%
Brayden WalterPutnam County5.32.40.01.30.540.0%
Maverick SoleTrenton5.21.50.51.50.855.2%
Logan RabyPolo5.21.30.80.40.242.9%
Hunter AckleySouth Harrison4.90.51.01.41.074.1%
Ethan HensenNorth Harrison4.70.51.10.60.238.5%
Levi MillerSJCS4.70.71.10.60.116.7%
Chase MossKing City4.61.80.11.70.739.4%
Jared GonzalezMilan4.31.30.41.20.650.0%
Kole EmersonAlbany4.31.00.80.40.237.5%
Carter SimmonsPutnam County4.31.70.01.10.768.0%
Collin PattersonNorth Andrew4.31.50.12.31.148.9%
Levi BollingPolo4.21.10.51.00.765.0%
Kooper HornadayPutnam County4.11.70.01.20.757.1%
Boston BellGallatin4.11.10.41.50.851.6%
Peyton BakerGallatin4.02.00.00.00.0
Gavyn WilmesGallatin4.01.50.10.80.558.8%
Sam StamperAlbany3.91.60.20.70.118.8%
Hunter HassKing City3.91.10.40.90.561.1%
Chase TomlinPutnam County3.61.40.01.30.755.2%
Ethan BennettMilan3.50.90.41.00.660.9%
Bradyn SagerTrenton3.40.70.50.80.450.0%
Blaine PerkinsPutnam County3.31.50.00.80.338.9%
Calvin SmithsonStanberry3.31.60.00.90.112.5%
Tucker OttoTrenton3.31.20.21.30.431.8%
Peyton JohnsonGallatin3.31.10.30.60.118.2%
Chase ClineAlbany3.11.00.21.60.741.7%
Kaden BrightmanPolo3.10.40.60.60.577.8%
Seth DoolittleTrenton3.01.20.11.10.433.3%
Ryder SampleKing City2.90.80.30.40.371.4%
Noel SchrefflerPrinceton2.90.90.30.40.250.0%
Leo FletchallStanberry2.91.10.01.70.739.4%
Hunter SmithTrenton2.71.30.00.60.233.3%
Caleb RenfroMaysville2.71.10.00.70.453.3%
Tyler CoffmanPrinceton2.70.50.50.40.242.9%
John GalanakisWorth County2.61.00.01.10.436.0%
Trey HallMaysville2.61.20.00.60.342.9%
Kolton DiasStanberry2.61.20.00.90.216.7%
Peyton HausmanSJCS2.51.00.01.80.525.9%
Troy PopplewellAlbany2.40.20.60.60.118.2%
Cooper BoxleyPrinceton2.40.80.20.40.257.1%
Don Divin NgomboMilan2.40.60.30.50.480.0%
Carson BrayMaysville2.31.00.00.90.333.3%
Jacob ChittumNorth Andrew2.21.00.00.60.225.0%
Kolton GrahamNorth Harrison2.20.70.20.40.237.5%
Luke SweatSouth Harrison2.20.20.50.80.446.7%
Cannon FletcherWorth County2.10.80.20.00.00.0%
Mason GraffKing City2.01.00.00.00.0
Blaise PattersonNorth Andrew1.90.30.40.30.150.0%
Karson BrinerWorth County1.90.70.00.60.469.2%
Levi McDanielSouth Harrison1.70.50.20.30.125.0%
Samuel ColonMilan1.70.80.00.20.00.0%
Erick ReyesMilan1.70.20.30.30.3100.0%
Brayden CombsWorth County1.50.20.30.30.3100.0%
Wyatt GilmerPolo1.50.50.10.50.233.3%
Duke HooverPattonsburg1.40.50.10.40.128.6%
Mason NesterNorth Andrew1.30.30.20.30.125.0%
Hunter GrabillPutnam County1.30.70.00.70.00.0%
Andrew GoffNorth Andrew1.30.60.00.10.00.0%
Hunter LeeNorth Andrew1.20.40.01.20.433.3%
Brody BirdGallatin1.20.30.20.20.00.0%
Alex MarquinaMilan1.20.20.20.40.250.0%
John SchrefflerPrinceton1.20.50.00.20.150.0%
Pryce JohnsonGallatin1.20.30.20.00.0
Dustin HamiltonNorth Harrison1.10.30.10.40.011.1%
Avery CampbellPutnam County1.10.00.30.20.150.0%
Jordyn WrightStanberry1.10.50.00.30.250.0%
Tony LinhartMilan1.10.50.00.40.120.0%
Andew CraigNorth Harrison1.10.40.00.80.226.7%
Randall HarbourStanberry1.10.40.10.20.275.0%
Gavin HumphreyPattonsburg1.00.10.30.00.0
Sullivan BirdGallatin1.00.10.30.00.0
Payton BakerGallatin1.00.30.00.50.5100.0%
Randall AyersPutnam County1.00.50.00.00.0
Brock MundenPutnam County1.00.40.00.30.150.0%
Jackson OhlbergGallatin0.90.50.00.30.00.0%
Ethan KasterPutnam County0.90.10.20.00.0
Graham MedskerKing City0.90.10.20.00.0
Evan SchreiberNorth Harrison0.90.10.10.20.160.0%
Maclain WhiteMaysville0.80.20.00.40.4100.0%
Kobe HillPrinceton0.80.40.00.00.0
Seth MillerAlbany0.80.30.10.30.00.0%
Logan HubbleSJCS0.80.30.00.40.125.0%
Trent VillacampaTrenton0.80.20.10.00.0
Gunner McCraryPattonsburg0.70.00.00.70.7100.0%
Daulton WorrellAlbany0.60.10.10.30.266.7%
Brody WallKing City0.60.00.10.50.350.0%
Brandon WallacePolo0.60.30.00.30.150.0%
Ben RollerNorth Andrew0.60.00.20.20.00.0%
Parker SollarsMaysville0.60.00.20.00.0
Lance MontgomeryPrinceton0.60.20.00.40.250.0%
Collin MasonPattonsburg0.60.30.00.00.0
Jose Ayala GonzalezMilan0.60.30.00.00.0
Tyler CarterPolo0.60.30.00.00.0
Riley AyersPutnam County0.60.30.00.00.0
Decker HeydeStanberry0.60.30.00.10.150.0%
Gary RussellSouth Harrison0.60.00.10.20.2100.0%
Josiah SchellhornKing City0.50.20.00.50.240.0%
Kellen DunnSJCS0.50.20.00.50.240.0%
Aiden MillerNorth Andrew0.50.20.00.20.2100.0%
Jett HooverPattonsburg0.50.30.00.00.0
Wyatt HillWorth County0.50.00.20.00.0
Jack DonovanGallatin0.50.00.00.50.5100.0%
Garrett BrayMaysville0.50.10.00.30.3100.0%
Anthony BoldenMilan0.50.30.00.00.0
Cooper JohnsonSouth Harrison0.50.30.00.00.0
Brody TempletonSouth Harrison0.50.30.00.00.0
Tim KemptonTrenton0.50.30.00.00.0
Hunter SmidtMaysville0.50.20.10.00.0
Kyler KimbroughNorth Harrison0.40.20.00.00.0
Nash HooverPattonsburg0.40.00.10.00.0
Andrew GriffinWorth County0.40.20.00.00.0
John RigneyAlbany0.40.00.10.00.0
Jaron StollStanberry0.40.20.00.00.0
Kyle EmersonAlbany0.30.10.10.00.0
Wyatt PinionNorth Andrew0.30.00.10.00.0
Drayson McCraryPattonsburg0.30.10.00.60.228.6%
Elijah GaiserMaysville0.30.20.00.00.0
Garrett RobertsPolo0.30.20.00.00.0
Jaden WilsonGallatin0.30.10.10.00.0
Shae MillerAlbany0.30.10.00.10.00.0%
Brady ArmfieldKing City0.30.10.00.00.0
Roman BirgePrinceton0.30.10.00.20.150.0%
Landon MoserWorth County0.20.10.00.00.0
Levi WillettPrinceton0.20.10.00.00.0
Cameron AffusoSouth Harrison0.20.00.00.40.250.0%
Coleman GriffinTrenton0.20.10.00.00.0
Tucker MollusKing City0.20.00.00.70.225.0%
Colt BakerGallatin0.10.00.00.20.150.0%
PlayerDateTeamOpponentPoints2-Pt FG3-Pt FGFT AttFT MadeFT Pct
Dillon Willis1/10/2023MaysvilleEast Harrison462205240.0%
Kemper Cline12/30/2022AlbanyTri-County45123171270.6%
Kemper Cline1/25/2023AlbanyDeKalb452009555.6%
Tyler New1/3/2022Worth CountyStanberry391149555.6%
Kemper Cline12/2/2022AlbanySouth Harrison39102171376.5%
Kemper Cline1/27/2023AlbanyNortheast Nodaway3815014857.1%
Samuel Derks12/13/2022King CitySJCS3614011872.7%
Tyler New11/29/2022Worth CountySouth Harrison 3511277100.0%
Tyler New12/16/2022Worth CountySJCS3514211100.0%
Kobyn Metzger2/7/2023MaysvillePattonsburg354900
Kemper Cline1/20/2023AlbanySJCS34100241458.3%
Hayden Ecker12/29/2022North AndrewLawson334744100.0%
Isaac Bird1/26/2023GallatinLathrop335655100.0%
Tyler New1/31/2023Worth CountyKing City33849555.6%
Kemper Cline11/28/2022AlbanyPattonsburg329212866.7%
Gage Iddings12/1/2022PattonsburgPrinceton32847457.1%
Kiefer Tolson1/6/2023TrentonMaysville3290151493.3%
Kemper Cline1/9/2023AlbanyWorth County3216000
Kemper Cline1/17/2023AlbanyWorth County3214111100.0%
Talan Holt11/22/2022PrincetonGilman City31100121191.7%
Kobyn Metzger12/6/2022MaysvilleAlbany316544100.0%
Tyler New1/17/2023Worth CountyAlbany311216466.7%
Ahmat Niasse1/20/2023MilanTrenton311405360.0%
Talan Holt1/31/2023PrincetonMaysville3111012975.0%
Tyler New11/22/2022Worth CountyMercer30745480.0%
Kobyn Metzger11/28/2022MaysvilleNorth Harrison306600
Cy Carlson12/2/2022SJCSDeKalb301032150.0%
Tyler New12/5/2022Worth CountyDeKalb30745480.0%
Johnston Stewart12/9/2022SJCSRock Port30367685.7%
Clay Evans12/9/2022PrincetonMercer30368675.0%
Talan Holt12/1/2022PrincetonPattonsburg29928562.5%
Maverick Gentry12/8/2022PoloKC Lutheran291017685.7%
Kemper Cline12/9/2022AlbanyNodaway Valley291209555.6%
Kemper Cline12/16/2022AlbanyPattonsburg299110880.0%
Colby McQuinn1/6/2023StanberrySJCS295410770.0%
Talan Holt1/24/2023PrincetonEast Harrison2910300
Kiefer Tolson1/24/2023TrentonEast Buchanan29835480.0%
Clay Evans1/28/2023PrincetonSJCS299322100.0%
Payton Feiden2/6/2023GallatinGreen City2914011100.0%
Kemper Cline11/30/2022AlbanyKing City2811010660.0%
Nick Orscheln12/2/2022SJCSDeKalb28743266.7%
Nick Orscheln12/16/2022SJCSWorth County28456583.3%
Kiefer Tolson12/19/2022TrentonBrookfield289110770.0%
Tyler New1/6/2023Worth CountyNorth Harrison289110770.0%
Gunner Lawrence1/10/2023North AndrewKing City284622100.0%
Kemper Cline1/23/2023AlbanyKing City2810111545.5%
Isaac Bird1/28/2023GallatinHigginsville28729888.9%
Tyler New12/3/2022Worth CountyPattonsburg271114250.0%
Owen Ream12/5/2022Putnam CountySchuyler County27736466.7%
Tyler New12/9/2022Worth CountyMound City2710211100.0%
Dillon Willis12/13/2022MaysvilleSouth Harrison271207342.9%
Hayden Ecker1/6/2023North AndrewPattonsburg27458450.0%
Kemper Cline1/12/2023AlbanyPlatte Valley271016466.7%
Jeremy Bennett1/17/2023MilanSouth Harrison2712033100.0%
Tyler New1/24/2023Worth CountyRock Port279300
Payton Feiden1/28/2023GallatinHigginsville27735480.0%
Gage Iddings11/28/2022PattonsburgAlbany2680131076.9%
Tyler New12/13/2022Worth CountyNorth Andrew269222100.0%
Talan Holt1/10/2023PrincetonTri-County265444100.0%
Gage Iddings1/11/2023PattonsburgPolo268311100.0%
Colby McQuinn1/11/2023StanberryKing City26455360.0%
Kobyn Metzger1/12/2023MaysvilleMercer2618100.0%
Daltyn Sperry1/20/2023PattonsburgWorth County268177100.0%
Samuel Coin1/26/2023PattonsburgSJCS26727685.7%
Gage Iddings1/28/2023PattonsburgGilman City266355100.0%
Samuel Derks12/9/2022King CityNortheast Nodaway2510055100.0%
Jeremy Bennett12/9/2022MilanKnox County2511033100.0%
Cy Carlson12/13/2022SJCSKing City25635480.0%
Hayden Ecker12/15/2022North AndrewKing City25645120.0%
Isaac Bird12/16/2022GallatinPrinceton252700
Jeremy Bennett12/16/2022MilanMaysville251009555.6%
Jad Cornett12/16/2022South HarrisonTrenton251108337.5%
Landon Woodward1/3/2023PattonsburgSJCS25455240.0%
Payton Feiden1/3/2023GallatinTrenton 251104375.0%
Talan Holt1/3/2023PrincetonMilan251017228.6%
Owen Ream1/14/2023Putnam CountyBrashear25257685.7%
Keygun Johnson1/17/2023North HarrisonSJCS251202150.0%
Kiefer Tolson1/17/2023TrentonPolo25728562.5%
Braxon Linville1/23/2023North AndrewMound City25923133.3%
Tyler New1/27/2023Worth CountyNodaway Valley251008562.5%
Owen Ream2/6/2023Putnam CountyTrenton25642150.0%
Owen Ream11/28/2022Putnam CountyKnox County24916350.0%
Owen Ream12/3/2022Putnam CountySchuyler County245422100.0%
Hunter Moss12/8/2022King CityDeKalb24914375.0%
Adam Jensen12/8/2022StanberryNortheast Nodaway24627685.7%
Payton Feiden12/19/2022GallatinEast Buchanan241013133.3%
Cy Carlson1/3/2023SJCSPattonsburg24732150.0%
Braxon Linville1/6/2023North AndrewPattonsburg2411022100.0%
Isaac Bird1/6/2023GallatinPolo24725480.0%
Payton Feiden1/6/2023GallatinPolo24907685.7%
Isaac Bird1/9/2023GallatinLawson248222100.0%
Maverick Gentry1/9/2023PoloUnion Star241105240.0%
Tyler New1/11/2023Worth CountyNorth Nodaway2492200.0%
Hayden Ecker1/12/2023North AndrewMound City24734125.0%
Kiefer Tolson1/25/2023TrentonHamilton243312975.0%
Gage Iddings1/26/2023PattonsburgSJCS24354375.0%
Tanner Evans1/31/2023MaysvillePrinceton249200
Johnston Stewart11/22/2022SJCSDeKalb231700
Nick Orscheln11/28/2022SJCSNortheast Nodaway233522100.0%
Vail Fruechting11/28/2022SJCSNortheast Nodaway238012758.3%
Daltyn Sperry12/3/2022PattonsburgWorth County2310100
Nick Orscheln12/13/2022SJCSKing City234366100.0%
Clay Evans12/13/2022PrincetonTrenton232544100.0%
Kiefer Tolson12/13/2022TrentonPrinceton23717685.7%
Owen Ream12/16/2022Putnam CountyPolo23914250.0%
Keygun Johnson12/20/2022North HarrisonStanberry238010770.0%
Kemper Cline1/3/2023AlbanyNorth Andrew23816466.7%
Colby McQuinn1/3/2023StanberryWorth County2311011100.0%
Gage Iddings1/6/2023PattonsburgNorth Andrew23633266.7%
Keygun Johnson1/11/2023North HarrisonTri-County237012975.0%
Jeremy Bennett1/12/2023MilanBrashear23908562.5%
Hunter Moss1/13/2023King CityWorth County231104125.0%
Tyler New1/13/2023Worth CountyKing City23634250.0%
Gunner Lawrence1/16/2023North AndrewNorth Platte233522100.0%
Johnston Stewart1/20/2023SJCSAlbany23537457.1%
Isaac Bird1/20/2023GallatinSouth Harrison237300
Jad Cornett1/23/2023South HarrisonLathrop231103133.3%
Dillon Willis1/27/2023MaysvilleSouth Holt231008337.5%
Jeremy Bennett2/3/2023MilanSJCS231102150.0%
Daltyn Sperry11/22/2022PattonsburgGallatin22534375.0%
Timothy Poppa11/28/2022AlbanyPattonsburg224355100.0%
Johnston Stewart11/28/2022SJCSNortheast Nodaway224355100.0%
Tyler New12/6/2022Worth CountyNortheast Nodaway22906466.7%
Kiefer Tolson12/6/2022TrentonMarceline221003266.7%
Trace Riediger12/9/2022Putnam CountyScotland County221004250.0%
Talan Holt12/13/2022PrincetonTrenton2254200.0%
Gage Iddings12/16/2022PattonsburgAlbany2226100.0%
Isaac Bird12/19/2022GallatinEast Buchanan22626466.7%
Nick Orscheln12/29/2022SJCSHigbee225400
Gage Iddings1/3/2023PattonsburgSJCS22536350.0%
Kemper Cline1/6/2023AlbanyKing City226311100.0%
Dillon Willis1/6/2023MaysvilleTrenton229012433.3%
Jad Cornett1/6/2023South HarrisonPrinceton221006233.3%
Nick Orscheln1/9/2023SJCSFalls City227222100.0%
Ahmat Niasse1/14/2023MilanNorth Missouri Knights22912150.0%
Hayden Ecker1/20/2023North AndrewNorth Harrison223511100.0%
Jeremy Bennett1/20/2023MilanTrenton22807685.7%
Cy Carlson1/24/2023SJCSNorth Harrison227222100.0%
Tyson Gibson1/27/2023North HarrisonTri-County2210022100.0%
Ahmat Niasse1/27/2023MilanSouth Shelby22807685.7%
Hayden Ecker1/28/2023North AndrewMid-Buchanan222600
Isaac Bird1/31/2023GallatinMilan22618787.5%
Daltyn Sperry2/3/2023PattonsburgTri-County225400
Colby McQuinn2/7/2023StanberrySouth Harrison222310990.0%
Jad Cornett2/7/2023South HarrisonStanberry22817342.9%
Kemper Cline11/22/2022AlbanyNortheast Nodaway21807571.4%
Isaac Bird11/22/2022GallatinPattonsburg2110011100.0%
Jad Cornett11/29/2022South HarrisonWorth County 211002150.0%
Kiefer Tolson11/29/2022Trenton Gallatin 21443133.3%
Colby McQuinn12/8/2022StanberryNortheast Nodaway213217952.9%
Colby McQuinn12/13/2022StanberryAlbany21814250.0%
Payton Feiden12/13/2022GallatinPutnam County21819222.2%
Hayden Riley12/16/2022SJCSWorth County21162150.0%
Durk Stout12/16/2022GallatinPrinceton215110880.0%
Tyler New12/19/2022Worth CountyMt. Ayr216300
Gage Iddings12/20/2022PattonsburgNorth Missouri Knights21442150.0%
Colby McQuinn12/20/2022StanberryNorth Harrison219100
Maverick Gentry12/20/2022PoloOrrick21904375.0%
Hayden Ecker12/28/2022North AndrewNodaway Valley214411100.0%
Vail Fruechting1/3/2023SJCSPattonsburg219100
Isaac Bird1/3/2023GallatinTrenton 217211100.0%
Jad Cornett1/3/2023South HarrisonPutnam County21906350.0%
Kayden Gabbard1/6/2023MaysvilleTrenton21708787.5%
Kobyn Metzger1/6/2023MaysvilleTrenton21501111100.0%
Ethan Hensen1/11/2023North HarrisonTri-County210700
Kemper Cline1/14/2023AlbanyMound City218055100.0%
Tanner Evans1/14/2023MaysvillePrinceton21904375.0%
Daltyn Sperry1/17/2023PattonsburgKing City217144100.0%
Gage Iddings1/17/2023PattonsburgKing City21722150.0%
Timothy Poppa1/20/2023AlbanySJCS21906350.0%
Tyler New1/20/2023Worth CountyPattonsburg2110011100.0%
Talan Holt1/20/2023PrincetonPolo21619666.7%
Dillon Willis1/23/2023MaysvilleDeKalb21904375.0%
Talan Holt1/26/2023PrincetonGilman City21722150.0%
Braxon Linville1/31/2023North AndrewSJCS218122100.0%
Samuel Coin1/31/2023PattonsburgStanberry215322100.0%
Dillon Willis2/7/2023MaysvillePattonsburg21904375.0%
Owen Ream11/30/2022Putnam CountyNorth Shelby20534125.0%
Isaac Bird12/1/2022GallatinPolo20707685.7%
Dillon Willis12/1/2022MaysvilleBraymer20808450.0%
Cy Carlson12/9/2022SJCSRock Port20714375.0%
Talan Holt12/9/2022PrincetonMercer20624250.0%
Kemper Cline12/13/2022AlbanyStanberry20809444.4%
Cy Carlson12/16/2022SJCSWorth County207200
Kiefer Tolson12/16/2022TrentonSouth Harrison207133100.0%
Johnston Stewart1/3/2023SJCSPattonsburg2044100.0%
Talan Holt1/6/2023PrincetonSouth Harrison20906233.3%
Kiefer Tolson1/11/2023TrentonLawson20429666.7%
Gunner Lawrence1/12/2023North AndrewMound City20624250.0%
Jaden Finney1/12/2023PrincetonSouth Harrison20100100.0%
Gage Iddings1/13/2023PattonsburgNorth Platte203422100.0%
Payton Feiden1/14/2023GallatinWest Platte20812150.0%
Talan Holt1/14/2023PrincetonMaysville20805480.0%
Hayden Ecker1/16/2023North AndrewNorth Platte204333100.0%
Nick Orscheln1/17/2023SJCSNorth Harrison204400
Clay Evans1/26/2023PrincetonGilman City20343266.7%
Kemper Cline1/31/2023AlbanyNorth Harrison20100600.0%
Dillon Willis1/31/2023MaysvillePrinceton20904250.0%
Tyler New2/3/2023Worth CountyPrinceton20428675.0%
Isaac Bird2/3/2023GallatinAlbany204400
Gage Iddings2/7/2023PattonsburgMaysville20806466.7%
Kole Emerson11/22/2022AlbanyNortheast Nodaway192500
Jeremy Bennett11/29/2022MilanScotland County 198100
Trace Riediger12/3/2022Putnam CountySchuyler County19808337.5%
Maesen Weller12/9/2022PattonsburgGilman City19713266.7%
Dillon Willis12/9/2022MaysvilleSouth Holt19804375.0%
Ahmat Niasse12/9/2022MilanKnox County19707571.4%
Gage Iddings12/13/2022PattonsburgNorth Harrison194322100.0%
Kobyn Metzger12/13/2022MaysvilleSouth Harrison196144100.0%
Keygun Johnson12/15/2022North HarrisonLamoni19806350.0%
Ahmat Niasse12/16/2022MilanMaysville19716233.3%
Daltyn Sperry12/20/2022PattonsburgNorth Missouri Knights19714250.0%
Clay Evans1/6/2023PrincetonSouth Harrison194111872.7%
Payton Feiden1/9/2023GallatinLawson198100
Nick Orscheln1/11/2023SJCSEast Atchison196144100.0%
Maverick Gentry1/11/2023PoloPattonsburg19623133.3%
Ahmat Niasse1/12/2023MilanBrashear196012758.3%
Kiefer Tolson1/13/2023TrentonHamilton19608787.5%
Isaac Bird1/14/2023GallatinWest Platte19524375.0%
Tyson Gibson1/17/2023North HarrisonSJCS19805360.0%
Jad Cornett1/17/2023South HarrisonMilan197122100.0%
Ahmat Niasse1/23/2023MilanMarceline19903133.3%
Hayden Ecker1/26/2023North AndrewPlatte Valley19342150.0%
Owen Ream1/27/2023Putnam CountyGreen City19337457.1%
Talan Holt1/28/2023PrincetonSJCS199011100.0%
Owen Ream2/1/2023Putnam CountyLa Plata1953200.0%
Trace Riediger2/1/2023Putnam CountyLa Plata19907114.3%
Kobyn Metzger2/2/2023MaysvilleMound City19524375.0%
Dillon Willis2/2/2023MaysvilleMound City19902150.0%
Payton Feiden2/3/2023GallatinAlbany199011100.0%
Dillon Willis2/6/2023MaysvilleStewartsville-Osborn19902150.0%
Keygun Johnson11/22/2022North HarrisonNorth Nodaway187010440.0%
Durk Stout11/22/2022GallatinPattonsburg18614375.0%
Ahmat Niasse11/22/2022MilanNovinger18715120.0%
Daltyn Sperry11/28/2022PattonsburgAlbany18607685.7%
Talan Holt11/29/2022PrincetonKing City187111100.0%
Trace Riediger11/30/2022Putnam CountyNorth Shelby1890100.0%
Talan Holt12/3/2022PrincetonPlatte Valley186200
Kemper Cline12/6/2022AlbanyMaysville18706466.7%
Nathan Keck12/6/2022MilanBrookfield183400
Blakely Eaton12/15/2022King CityNorth Andrew1811141392.9%
Colby McQuinn12/16/2022StanberryGreen City18524250.0%
Maverick Gentry12/16/2022PoloPutnam County18607685.7%
Jad Cornett12/20/2022South HarrisonMeadville18804250.0%
Keygun Johnson1/6/2023North HarrisonWorth County18708450.0%
Adam Jensen1/6/2023StanberrySJCS185011872.7%
Trace Riediger1/9/2023Putnam CountyMarceline188022100.0%
Isaac Bird1/12/2023GallatinChillicothe182422100.0%
Dillon Willis1/14/2023MaysvillePrinceton18705480.0%
Jad Cornett1/14/2023South HarrisonMercer185155100.0%
Payton Feiden1/17/2023GallatinMaysville18805240.0%
Braxon Linville1/20/2023North AndrewNorth Harrison18712150.0%
Nick Orscheln1/20/2023SJCSAlbany18244250.0%
Colby McQuinn1/20/2023StanberryKing City18426466.7%
Clay Evans1/24/2023PrincetonEast Harrison18236583.3%
Colby McQuinn1/25/2023StanberryNortheast Nodaway18334375.0%
Maverick Gentry1/25/2023PoloMound City1890400.0%
Nick Orscheln1/26/2023SJCSPattonsburg186200
Payton Feiden1/26/2023GallatinLathrop18803266.7%
Gunner Lawrence2/2/2023North AndrewSouth Holt186200
Owen Ream2/3/2023Putnam CountyNorth Shelby181511100.0%
Isaac Bird2/6/2023GallatinGreen City1862100.0%
Gage Iddings11/22/2022PattonsburgGallatin17523133.3%
Nick Orscheln11/22/2022SJCSDeKalb175211100.0%
Jeremy Bennett11/22/2022MilanNovinger17802150.0%
Clay Evans11/22/2022PrincetonGilman City17137685.7%
Owen Ream11/22/2022Putnam CountyBrookfield17515480.0%
Jad Cornett11/22/2022South HarrisonWinston17609555.6%
Hayden Riley11/28/2022SJCSNortheast Nodaway1715100.0%
Gabe Novak11/29/2022Trenton Gallatin 17522150.0%
Jad Cornett11/30/2022South HarrisonStanberry17802150.0%
Gage Iddings12/5/2022PattonsburgWinston174166100.0%
Gage Gilbert12/5/2022PoloNorborne17802150.0%
Isaac Bird12/6/2022GallatinNorthland Christian177100
Trace Riediger12/13/2022Putnam CountyGallatin17802150.0%
Dillon Willis12/16/2022MaysvilleMilan17708337.5%
Hayden Ecker12/20/2022North AndrewLexington17615240.0%
Nathan Keck1/3/2023MilanPrinceton171500
Trace Riediger1/3/2023Putnam CountySouth Harrison17704375.0%
Samuel Coin1/6/2023PattonsburgNorth Andrew174300
Gabe Novak1/6/2023TrentonMaysville17235480.0%
Samuel Coin1/9/2023PattonsburgDeKalb1743100.0%
Gage Iddings1/9/2023PattonsburgDeKalb177033100.0%
Johnston Stewart1/9/2023SJCSFalls City173322100.0%
Jett Cornett1/9/2023South HarrisonNorth Harrison174300
Braxon Linville1/10/2023North AndrewKing City17515480.0%
Dillon Willis1/12/2023MaysvilleMercer17802150.0%
Jad Cornett1/12/2023South HarrisonPrinceton173255100.0%
Hayden Ecker1/17/2023North AndrewStanberry174300
Braxon Linville1/17/2023North AndrewStanberry17705360.0%
Cy Carlson1/17/2023SJCSNorth Harrison17522150.0%
Trace Riediger1/17/2023Putnam CountyPrinceton17802150.0%
Keygun Johnson1/20/2023North HarrisonNorth Andrew17804125.0%
Kiefer Tolson1/20/2023TrentonMilan17614250.0%
Samuel Coin1/23/2023PattonsburgUnion Star174300
Keygun Johnson1/24/2023North HarrisonSJCS17802150.0%
Owen Ream1/24/2023Putnam CountyKnox County17515480.0%
Daltyn Sperry1/26/2023PattonsburgSJCS17802150.0%
Landon Woodward1/31/2023PattonsburgStanberry1715100.0%
Jad Cornett1/31/2023South HarrisonPolo177100
Kemper Cline2/3/2023AlbanyGallatin17705360.0%
Layton Shubert11/22/2022GallatinPattonsburg162400
Brayden Walter11/22/2022Putnam CountyBrookfield16706233.3%
Dillon Willis11/28/2022MaysvilleNorth Harrison16706233.3%
Vail Fruechting11/30/2022SJCSNodaway Valley16514375.0%
Colby McQueen11/30/2022StanberrySouth Harrison16332150.0%
Isaac Williams11/30/2022South HarrisonStanberry16423266.7%
Jeremy Bennett12/1/2022MilanSchuyler County167022100.0%
Jaden Finney12/5/2022PrincetonEast Harrison1680200.0%
Talan Holt12/5/2022PrincetonEast Harrison168000
Trace Riediger12/6/2022Putnam CountyNovinger168000
Gage Iddings12/9/2022PattonsburgGilman City16333133.3%
Daltyn Sperry12/13/2022PattonsburgNorth Harrison16423266.7%
Jad Cornett12/13/2022South HarrisonMaysville16508675.0%
Trace Riediger12/16/2022Putnam CountyPolo16703266.7%
Grant Williams12/16/2022South HarrisonTrenton1624200.0%
Kemper Cline12/21/2022AlbanyGolden City16606466.7%
Gunner Lawrence12/28/2022North AndrewNodaway Valley167022100.0%
Jeremy Bennett12/29/2022MilanChillicothe16332150.0%
Gabe Novak1/3/2023TrentonGallatin 16332150.0%
Kiefer Tolson1/3/2023TrentonGallatin 16417571.4%
Dillon Willis1/4/2023MaysvilleNorth Platte165012650.0%
Nick Orscheln1/6/2023SJCSStanberry163177100.0%
Keygun Johnson1/9/2023North HarrisonSouth Harrison165010660.0%
Daltyn Sperry1/9/2023PattonsburgDeKalb165200
Tyler New1/9/2023Worth CountyAlbany16613133.3%
Grant Williams1/9/2023South HarrisonNorth Harrison16703266.7%
Hayden Ecker1/10/2023North AndrewKing City164222100.0%
Johnston Stewart1/11/2023SJCSEast Atchison166044100.0%
Clay Evans1/14/2023PrincetonMaysville163244100.0%
Gabe Novak1/17/2023TrentonPolo16426233.3%
Ahmat Niasse1/19/2023MilanMarshall16706233.3%
Clay Evans1/20/2023PrincetonPolo162400
Gage Iddings1/23/2023PattonsburgUnion Star16235360.0%
Kobyn Metzger1/23/2023MaysvilleDeKalb167022100.0%
Johnston Stewart1/24/2023SJCSNorth Harrison162400
Dillon Willis1/25/2023MaysvilleKing City16614125.0%
Landon Woodward1/28/2023PattonsburgGilman City162400
Daltyn Sperry1/28/2023PattonsburgGilman City16228675.0%
Gage Gilbert2/3/2023PoloBraymer16704250.0%
Talan Holt2/3/2023PrincetonWorth County168000
Brayden McReynolds2/6/2023Putnam CountyTrenton161422100.0%
Maesen Weller11/28/2022PattonsburgAlbany154015746.7%
Clay Evans11/29/2022PrincetonKing City154144100.0%
Jett Cornett12/2/2022South HarrisonAlbany1511141071.4%
Kobyn Metzger12/3/2022MaysvilleGallatin156100
Dillon Willis12/3/2022MaysvilleGallatin15703133.3%
Jeremy Bennett12/3/2022MilanNorth Shelby155122100.0%
Daltyn Sperry12/5/2022PattonsburgWinston15136466.7%
Clay Evans12/5/2022PrincetonEast Harrison15142150.0%
Levi Cassavaugh12/6/2022Worth CountyNortheast Nodaway15324375.0%
Payton Feiden12/6/2022GallatinNorthland Christian157011100.0%
Dillon Willis12/6/2022MaysvilleAlbany15605360.0%
Jeremy Bennett12/6/2022MilanBrookfield15506583.3%
Jeremy Bennett12/13/2022MilanPolo156033100.0%
Colby McQueen12/16/2022StanberryGreen City15423133.3%
Payton Feiden12/16/2022GallatinPrinceton15702150.0%
Gage Gilbert12/16/2022PoloPutnam County15606350.0%
Keygun Johnson12/27/2022North HarrisonSouthwest Livingston1561400.0%
Tyler New12/28/2022Worth CountyGreen City1561300.0%
Cy Carlson1/6/2023SJCSStanberry15514250.0%
Colby McQueen1/6/2023StanberrySJCS154010770.0%
Jeremy Bennett1/6/2023MilanPutnam County15703133.3%
Owen Ream1/9/2023Putnam CountyMarceline156100
Nathan Keck1/10/2023MilanLinn County15234250.0%
Ty Mooney1/11/2023King CityStanberry15608337.5%
Cy Carlson1/11/2023SJCSEast Atchison155122100.0%
Johnston Stewart1/12/2023SJCSSouth Holt15324375.0%
Clay Evans1/12/2023PrincetonSouth Harrison15226583.3%
Samuel Derks1/13/2023King CityWorth County15702150.0%
Keygun Johnson1/13/2023North HarrisonNortheast Nodaway154010770.0%
Maverick Gentry1/13/2023PoloStewartsville-Osborn154010770.0%
Kobyn Metzger1/14/2023MaysvillePrinceton1533100.0%
Timothy Poppa1/17/2023AlbanyWorth County156033100.0%
Colby McQuinn1/17/2023StanberryNorth Andrew1533100.0%
Kristofer Gabbard1/17/2023MaysvilleGallatin15422150.0%
Gunner Lawrence1/20/2023North AndrewNorth Harrison154144100.0%
Samuel Coin1/20/2023PattonsburgWorth County155122100.0%
Payton Feiden1/20/2023GallatinSouth Harrison155055100.0%
Kobyn Metzger1/20/2023MaysvillePutnam County150366100.0%
Jaden Finney1/20/2023PrincetonPolo156033100.0%
Grant Williams1/25/2023South HarrisonEast Atchison15318675.0%
Jad Cornett1/25/2023South HarrisonEast Atchison15604375.0%
Jerry Gilpatrick1/27/2023North HarrisonTri-County15044375.0%
Maverick Gentry1/27/2023PoloBraymer1561200.0%
Cy Carlson1/31/2023SJCSNorth Andrew153300
Clay Evans1/31/2023PrincetonMaysville15506583.3%
Kiefer Tolson11/18/2022TrentonMacon141266100.0%
Hayden Riley11/22/2022SJCSDeKalb14512150.0%
Gavyn Wilmes11/29/2022GallatinTrenton 145044100.0%
Cy Carlson11/30/2022SJCSNodaway Valley142244100.0%
Kiefer Tolson11/30/2022Trenton Winston14506466.7%
Kelby Thomas12/1/2022PrincetonPattonsburg141400
Johnston Stewart12/2/2022SJCSDeKalb144200
Maesen Weller12/3/2022PattonsburgWorth County1470300.0%
Gage Iddings12/3/2022PattonsburgWorth County145111100.0%
Zadin Owens12/3/2022PoloBraymer141400
Jaden Finney12/3/2022PrincetonPlatte Valley1470400.0%
Owen Ream12/6/2022Putnam CountyNovinger14324250.0%
Gage Gilbert12/8/2022PoloKC Lutheran14418337.5%
Hayden Ecker12/9/2022North AndrewEast Atchison14505480.0%
Kayden Gabbard12/9/2022MaysvilleSouth Holt14508450.0%
Kobyn Metzger12/9/2022MaysvilleSouth Holt14317571.4%
Owen Ream12/9/2022Putnam CountyScotland County144133100.0%
Braxon Linville12/13/2022North AndrewWorth County14506466.7%
Keygun Johnson12/13/2022North HarrisonPattonsburg1470200.0%
Landon Woodward12/13/2022PattonsburgNorth Harrison141400
Ahmat Niasse12/13/2022MilanPolo1470200.0%
Johnston Stewart12/29/2022SJCSHigbee1414100.0%
Trace Riediger12/29/2022Putnam CountyGrundy County14508450.0%
Blakely Eaton12/30/2022King CityMercer14324250.0%
Jeremy Bennett1/3/2023MilanPrinceton146022100.0%
Levi Bolling1/6/2023PoloGallatin1442100.0%
Cy Carlson1/9/2023SJCSFalls City14606233.3%
Colby McQuinn1/9/2023StanberryMound City145111100.0%
Kooper Hornaday1/9/2023Putnam CountyMarceline1470100.0%
Jad Cornett1/9/2023South HarrisonNorth Harrison144200
Samuel Coin1/11/2023PattonsburgPolo14414375.0%
Landon Woodward1/11/2023PattonsburgPolo142244100.0%
Jett Cornett1/12/2023South HarrisonPrinceton141400
Tyson Gibson1/13/2023North HarrisonNortheast Nodaway1470200.0%
Daltyn Sperry1/13/2023PattonsburgNorth Platte14507457.1%
Samuel Derks1/17/2023King CityPattonsburg1470200.0%
Dillon Willis1/17/2023MaysvilleGallatin146022100.0%
Carter Simmons1/17/2023Putnam CountyPrinceton145044100.0%
Owen Ream1/20/2023Putnam CountyMaysville14513133.3%
Isaac Bird1/23/2023GallatinEast Atchison144133100.0%
Braxton Booth1/23/2023South HarrisonLathrop140422100.0%
Levi Miller1/24/2023SJCSNorth Harrison141400
Blakely Eaton1/27/2023King CityStewartsville-Osborn14323266.7%
Nick Orscheln1/28/2023SJCSPrinceton145111100.0%
Kiefer Tolson1/30/2023TrentonLathrop14416350.0%
Hayden Ecker1/31/2023North AndrewSJCS144200
Ahmat Niasse2/3/2023MilanSJCS146022100.0%
Trace Riediger2/3/2023Putnam CountyNorth Shelby1470500.0%
Keygun Johnson2/7/2023North HarrisonNortheast Nodaway14507457.1%
Maesen Weller11/22/2022PattonsburgGallatin13322150.0%
Colby McQuinn11/22/2022StanberryMound City13505360.0%
Adam Jensen11/22/2022StanberryMound City13602150.0%
Tucker Otto11/22/2022TrentonEast Buchanan13415240.0%
Adam Jensen11/30/2022StanberrySouth Harrison135100
Tanner Evans12/1/2022MaysvilleBraymer136011100.0%
Maverick Gentry12/1/2022PoloGallatin13415240.0%
Isaac Williams12/2/2022South HarrisonAlbany13315480.0%
Brett Hemry12/3/2022GallatinMaysville13309777.8%
Blaise Patterson12/5/2022North AndrewMound City132300
Timothy Poppa12/13/2022AlbanyStanberry13507342.9%
Johnston Stewart12/13/2022SJCSKing City13224375.0%
Gage Gilbert12/13/2022PoloMilan13606116.7%
Jett Cornett12/13/2022South HarrisonMaysville132300
Talan Holt12/16/2022PrincetonGallatin131322100.0%
Maverick Gentry12/19/2022PoloHardin-Central13504375.0%
Gabe Novak12/19/2022TrentonBrookfield134122100.0%
Samuel Coin12/20/2022PattonsburgNorth Missouri Knights13224375.0%
Gunner Lawrence12/27/2022North AndrewSavannah13507342.9%
Collin Patterson1/3/2023North AndrewAlbany13508337.5%
Braxon Linville1/3/2023North AndrewAlbany13504375.0%
Daltyn Sperry1/3/2023PattonsburgSJCS130344100.0%
Kobyn Metzger1/3/2023MaysvillePolo130344100.0%
Dillon Willis1/3/2023MaysvillePolo13604125.0%
Ahmat Niasse1/3/2023MilanPrinceton1351200.0%
Levi Bolling1/3/2023PoloMaysville134122100.0%
Blakely Eaton1/6/2023King CityAlbany13308787.5%
Landon Woodward1/9/2023PattonsburgDeKalb13322150.0%
Gage Gilbert1/11/2023PoloPattonsburg13504375.0%
Nathan Keck1/12/2023MilanBrashear131322100.0%
Gage Gilbert1/13/2023PoloStewartsville-Osborn13602150.0%
Hunter Ackley1/14/2023South HarrisonMercer130211763.6%
Braxton Booth1/14/2023South HarrisonMercer13226350.0%
Samuel Coin1/17/2023PattonsburgKing City13218675.0%
Isaac Bird1/17/2023GallatinMaysville136011100.0%
Kayden Gabbard1/17/2023MaysvilleGallatin13415240.0%
Hunter McGee1/17/2023PoloTrenton13602150.0%
Clay Evans1/17/2023PrincetonPutnam County13036466.7%
Jaden Finney1/17/2023PrincetonPutnam County13506350.0%
Cy Carlson1/20/2023SJCSAlbany1351100.0%
Kayden Gabbard1/20/2023MaysvillePutnam County13607114.3%
Dillon Willis1/20/2023MaysvillePutnam County13504375.0%
Trace Riediger1/20/2023Putnam CountyMaysville13602150.0%
Jeremy Bennett1/23/2023MilanMarceline13602150.0%
Nick Orscheln1/24/2023SJCSNorth Harrison131322100.0%
Hayden Riley1/24/2023SJCSNorth Harrison132300
Brayden McReynolds1/24/2023Putnam CountyKnox County132300
Timothy Poppa1/25/2023AlbanyDeKalb13316466.7%
Kristofer Gabbard1/25/2023MaysvilleKing City13504375.0%
Hayden Riley1/26/2023SJCSPattonsburg132300
Keygun Johnson1/27/2023North HarrisonTri-County13607114.3%
Kristofer Gabbard1/27/2023MaysvilleSouth Holt134122100.0%
Hayden Riley1/28/2023SJCSPrinceton130344100.0%
Gunner Lawrence1/31/2023North AndrewSJCS13504375.0%
Maverick Gentry1/31/2023PoloSouth Harrison135100
Kelby Thomas1/31/2023PrincetonMaysville133211100.0%
Jaden Finney1/31/2023PrincetonMaysville13602150.0%
Hayden Ecker2/2/2023North AndrewSouth Holt13042150.0%
Tanner Ridge2/3/2023Worth CountyPrinceton132300
Kobyn Metzger2/6/2023MaysvilleStewartsville-Osborn134122100.0%
Trace Riediger2/6/2023Putnam CountyTrenton135033100.0%
Tyson Gibson2/7/2023North HarrisonNortheast Nodaway136011100.0%
Chase Moss11/22/2022King CityNodaway Valley12406466.7%
Samuel Coin11/22/2022PattonsburgGallatin12224250.0%
Colby McQueen11/22/2022StanberryMound City126000
Vincent Jones11/22/2022Putnam CountyBrookfield12406466.7%
Adam Jensen11/28/2022StanberryPlatte Valley12412150.0%
Brayden McReynolds11/28/2022Putnam CountyKnox County1232100.0%
Boston Bell11/29/2022GallatinTrenton 12126466.7%
Durk Stout11/29/2022GallatinTrenton 121110770.0%
Jaden Finney11/29/2022PrincetonKing City1260200.0%
Tyler New12/1/2022Worth CountyPlatte Valley123200
Gavyn Wilmes12/1/2022GallatinPolo123200
Kobyn Metzger12/1/2022MaysvilleBraymer122222100.0%
Clay Evans12/1/2022PrincetonPattonsburg121311100.0%
Braxton Booth12/2/2022South HarrisonAlbany125022100.0%
Isaac Bird12/3/2022GallatinMaysville12413133.3%
Maverick Gentry12/3/2022PoloBraymer123200
Ahmat Niasse12/6/2022MilanBrookfield12504250.0%
Maverick Sole12/6/2022TrentonMarceline123200
Logan Raby12/8/2022PoloKC Lutheran120400
Samuel Coin12/9/2022PattonsburgGilman City123133100.0%
Hayden Riley12/9/2022SJCSRock Port120400
Isaac Bird12/13/2022GallatinPutnam County12132150.0%
Durk Stout12/13/2022GallatinPutnam County126000
Jaden Finney12/13/2022PrincetonTrenton125022100.0%
Braxon Linville12/15/2022North AndrewKing City12406466.7%
John Galanakis12/16/2022Worth CountySJCS12503266.7%
Clay Evans12/16/2022PrincetonGallatin12216583.3%
Clay Evans12/19/2022PrincetonGreen City12209888.9%
Gunner Lawrence12/20/2022North AndrewLexington126000
Colby McQueen12/20/2022StanberryNorth Harrison1232200.0%
Grant Williams12/20/2022South HarrisonMeadville12504250.0%
Owen Ream12/29/2022Putnam CountyGrundy County1260200.0%
Jerry Gilpatrick1/2/2023North HarrisonGilman City121244100.0%
Blakely Eaton1/3/2023King CityNorth Harrison12414125.0%
Samuel Coin1/3/2023PattonsburgSJCS12307685.7%
Mason Morris1/3/2023Putnam CountySouth Harrison123200
Hayden Riley1/6/2023SJCSStanberry123200
Samuel Derks1/10/2023King CityNorth Andrew1260200.0%
Tanner Evans1/10/2023MaysvilleEast Harrison12504250.0%
Clay Evans1/10/2023PrincetonTri-County122222100.0%
Hayden Riley1/11/2023SJCSEast Atchison122222100.0%
Levi Bolling1/11/2023PoloPattonsburg123200
Braxon Linville1/12/2023North AndrewMound City12408450.0%
Talan Holt1/12/2023PrincetonSouth Harrison12126466.7%
Blakely Eaton1/17/2023King CityPattonsburg12314375.0%
Ahmat Niasse1/17/2023MilanSouth Harrison125022100.0%
Landon Woodward1/20/2023PattonsburgWorth County122222100.0%
Maverick Sole1/20/2023TrentonMilan12316350.0%
Adam Jensen1/23/2023StanberrySouth Holt125022100.0%
Kayden Gabbard1/23/2023MaysvilleDeKalb12223266.7%
Gage Gilbert1/23/2023PoloPlatte Valley126000
Tyson Gibson1/24/2023North HarrisonSJCS12505240.0%
Jerry Gilpatrick1/25/2023North HarrisonUnion Star12317342.9%
Keygun Johnson1/25/2023North HarrisonUnion Star123010660.0%
Kobyn Metzger1/25/2023MaysvilleKing City123200
Braxon Linville1/26/2023North AndrewPlatte Valley12508225.0%
Landon Woodward1/26/2023PattonsburgSJCS124111100.0%
Johnston Stewart1/26/2023SJCSPattonsburg12132150.0%
Tanner Ridge1/27/2023Worth CountyNodaway Valley120400
Tanner Evans1/27/2023MaysvilleSouth Holt125022100.0%
Hunter Moss1/31/2023King CityWorth County125022100.0%
Trey McDaniel1/31/2023North AndrewSJCS123200
Samuel Derks2/2/2023King CityStewartsville-Osborn125022100.0%
Samuel Coin2/7/2023PattonsburgMaysville124111100.0%
Tanner Evans2/7/2023MaysvillePattonsburg1260200.0%
Landon Woodward11/22/2022PattonsburgGallatin11216466.7%
Cy Carlson11/22/2022SJCSDeKalb11316233.3%
Levi Miller11/22/2022SJCSDeKalb111300
Grant Williams11/22/2022South HarrisonWinston110322100.0%
Vincent Jones11/28/2022Putnam CountyKnox County11502150.0%
Brett Hemry11/29/2022GallatinTrenton 113010550.0%
Logan Raby11/29/2022PoloWinston 114100
Timothy Poppa11/30/2022AlbanyKing City111300
Samuel Derks11/30/2022King CityAlbany11405360.0%
Maverick Sole11/30/2022Trenton Winston11216466.7%
Ahmat Niasse12/1/2022MilanSchuyler County11503133.3%
Tanner Ridge12/3/2022Worth CountyPattonsburg112211100.0%
Jared Gonzalez12/3/2022MilanNorth Shelby11314250.0%
Nathan Keck12/3/2022MilanNorth Shelby1113100.0%
Maverick Gentry12/5/2022PoloNorborne114100
Zadin Owens12/5/2022PoloNorborne11222150.0%
Vincent Jones12/6/2022Putnam CountyNovinger11306583.3%
Hunter Smith12/6/2022TrentonMarceline11503133.3%
Zadin Owens12/8/2022PoloKC Lutheran11313266.7%
Hunter Moss12/9/2022King CityNortheast Nodaway11502150.0%
Gunner Lawrence12/9/2022North AndrewEast Atchison1141100.0%
Daltyn Sperry12/9/2022PattonsburgGilman City113122100.0%
Hunter Moss12/13/2022King CitySJCS11502150.0%
Hayden Ecker12/13/2022North AndrewWorth County114100
Maverick Gentry12/13/2022PoloMilan1141200.0%
Samuel Derks12/15/2022King CityNorth Andrew11504125.0%
Zadin Owens12/16/2022PoloPutnam County11502150.0%
Blakely Eaton12/19/2022King CityMound City11124375.0%
Maesen Weller12/20/2022PattonsburgNorth Missouri Knights11406350.0%
Kole Emerson12/21/2022AlbanyGolden City113122100.0%
Ty Mooney12/30/2022King CityMercer11502150.0%
Gunner Lawrence1/3/2023North AndrewAlbany11502150.0%
Owen Ream1/3/2023Putnam CountySouth Harrison114100
Kobyn Metzger1/4/2023MaysvilleNorth Platte11502150.0%
Landon Woodward1/6/2023PattonsburgNorth Andrew11502150.0%
Trace Riediger1/6/2023Putnam CountyMilan11404375.0%
Logan Raby1/9/2023PoloUnion Star11222150.0%
Kobyn Metzger1/10/2023MaysvilleEast Harrison114100
Ahmat Niasse1/10/2023MilanLinn County11406350.0%
Jeremy Bennett1/10/2023MilanLinn County11503133.3%
Jaden Finney1/10/2023PrincetonTri-County11502150.0%
Jerry Gilpatrick1/11/2023North HarrisonTri-County110322100.0%
Adam Jensen1/11/2023StanberryKing City11026583.3%
Nick Orscheln1/12/2023SJCSSouth Holt112144100.0%
Vail Fruechting1/12/2023SJCSSouth Holt1141100.0%
Zadin Owens1/13/2023PoloStewartsville-Osborn115011100.0%
Gabe Novak1/13/2023TrentonHamilton113122100.0%
Sam Stamper1/14/2023AlbanyMound City111300
Gunner Lawrence1/14/2023North AndrewPlatte Valley11502150.0%
Nathan Keck1/14/2023MilanNorth Missouri Knights111300
Brayden McReynolds1/14/2023Putnam CountyBrashear111300
Jett Cornett1/14/2023South HarrisonMercer11124375.0%
Braxon Linville1/16/2023North AndrewNorth Platte11503133.3%
Gunner Lawrence1/17/2023North AndrewStanberry1141400.0%
Colby McQueen1/17/2023StanberryNorth Andrew113122100.0%
Boston Bell1/17/2023GallatinMaysville11308562.5%
Nathan Keck1/17/2023MilanSouth Harrison111300
Brayden McReynolds1/17/2023Putnam CountyPrinceton111300
Jeremy Bennett1/19/2023MilanMarshall11124375.0%
Adam Jensen1/20/2023StanberryKing City11502150.0%
Levi Cassavaugh1/20/2023Worth CountyPattonsburg11222150.0%
Kristofer Gabbard1/20/2023MaysvillePutnam County11502150.0%
Landon Woodward1/23/2023PattonsburgUnion Star11222150.0%
Jett Cornett1/23/2023South HarrisonLathrop11313266.7%
Gabe Novak1/24/2023TrentonEast Buchanan114100
Bradyn Sager1/24/2023TrentonEast Buchanan11224125.0%
Landan Jackson1/25/2023King CityMaysville115011100.0%
Adam Jensen1/25/2023StanberryNortheast Nodaway114100
Jett Cornett1/25/2023South HarrisonEast Atchison11216466.7%
Gabe Novak1/25/2023TrentonHamilton111300
Vail Fruechting1/26/2023SJCSPattonsburg1141100.0%
Kobyn Metzger1/27/2023MaysvilleSouth Holt11222150.0%
Trace Riediger1/27/2023Putnam CountyGreen City11503133.3%
Durk Stout1/28/2023GallatinHigginsville113122100.0%
Ethan Hensen1/31/2023North HarrisonAlbany111300
Jerry Gilpatrick1/31/2023North HarrisonAlbany114100
Daltyn Sperry1/31/2023PattonsburgStanberry113122100.0%
Hayden Riley1/31/2023SJCSNorth Andrew111300
Samuel Coin2/3/2023PattonsburgTri-County112211100.0%
Maesen Weller2/3/2023PattonsburgTri-County115011100.0%
Gage Iddings2/3/2023PattonsburgTri-County114100
Colby McQuinn2/3/2023StanberryTrenton11216466.7%
Hunter McGee2/3/2023PoloBraymer114033100.0%
Carter Simmons2/6/2023Putnam CountyTrenton114100
Gabe Novak11/18/2022TrentonMacon10312150.0%
Tyson Gibson11/22/2022North HarrisonNorth Nodaway10407228.6%
Brett Hemry11/22/2022GallatinPattonsburg10404250.0%
Hunter Ackley11/22/2022South HarrisonWinston102133100.0%
Gabe Novak11/22/2022TrentonEast Buchanan102200
Kiefer Tolson11/22/2022TrentonEast Buchanan102066100.0%
Samuel Coin11/28/2022PattonsburgAlbany1022100.0%
Levi Miller11/28/2022SJCSNortheast Nodaway1022400.0%
Layton Shubert11/29/2022GallatinTrenton 102200
Ahmat Niasse11/29/2022MilanScotland County 10312150.0%
Nathan Keck11/29/2022MilanScotland County 102200
Zadin Owens12/1/2022PoloGallatin102200
Samuel Coin12/3/2022PattonsburgWorth County101222100.0%
Ahmat Niasse12/3/2022MilanNorth Shelby1050200.0%
Clay Evans12/3/2022PrincetonPlatte Valley10312150.0%
Kayden Gabbard12/6/2022MaysvilleAlbany10403266.7%
Timothy Poppa12/9/2022AlbanyNodaway Valley10124250.0%
Trey McDaniel12/9/2022North AndrewEast Atchison103111100.0%
Nathan Keck12/9/2022MilanKnox County101222100.0%
Chase Moss12/13/2022King CitySJCS10403266.7%
Hayden Riley12/13/2022SJCSKing City10032150.0%
Sam Stamper12/16/2022AlbanyPattonsburg105000
Landon Woodward12/16/2022PattonsburgAlbany10034125.0%
Maesen Weller12/16/2022PattonsburgAlbany10404250.0%
Kristofer Gabbard12/16/2022MaysvilleMilan1022100.0%
Tanner Evans12/16/2022MaysvilleMilan10214375.0%
Logan Raby12/16/2022PoloPutnam County101222100.0%
Gabe Novak12/16/2022TrentonSouth Harrison101222100.0%
Levi Cassavaugh12/19/2022Worth CountyMt. Ayr102200
Braxon Linville12/28/2022North AndrewNodaway Valley104022100.0%
Tanner Ridge12/28/2022Worth CountyGreen City1022300.0%
Ryder Sample1/3/2023King CityNorth Harrison103044100.0%
Maverick Gentry1/3/2023PoloMaysville10314125.0%
Hunter Hass1/6/2023King CityAlbany10117571.4%
Levi Miller1/6/2023SJCSStanberry102200
Ahmat Niasse1/6/2023MilanPutnam County104022100.0%
Hunter Ackley1/6/2023South HarrisonPrinceton10032150.0%
Grant Williams1/6/2023South HarrisonPrinceton10312150.0%
Evan Schreiber1/9/2023North HarrisonSouth Harrison101222100.0%
Ty Mooney1/10/2023King CityNorth Andrew1050200.0%
Hunter Moss1/10/2023King CityNorth Andrew104022100.0%
Blakely Eaton1/11/2023King CityStanberry102066100.0%
Daltyn Sperry1/11/2023PattonsburgPolo105000
Tanner Evans1/12/2023MaysvilleMercer105000
Jerry Gilpatrick1/13/2023North HarrisonNortheast Nodaway102200
Ethan Bennett1/14/2023MilanNorth Missouri Knights10207685.7%
Chase Tomlin1/14/2023Putnam CountyBrashear1050200.0%
Maesen Weller1/20/2023PattonsburgWorth County105000
Tanner Evans1/20/2023MaysvillePutnam County104022100.0%
Nathan Keck1/20/2023MilanTrenton102200
Braxton Booth1/20/2023South HarrisonGallatin104022100.0%
Payton Feiden1/23/2023GallatinEast Atchison104022100.0%
Layton Shubert1/23/2023GallatinEast Atchison102200
Durk Stout1/23/2023GallatinEast Atchison1050200.0%
Grant Williams1/23/2023South HarrisonLathrop10405240.0%
Jaden Finney1/24/2023PrincetonEast Harrison105000
Seth Doolittle1/25/2023TrentonHamilton1050100.0%
Durk Stout1/26/2023GallatinLathrop1050100.0%
Jeremy Bennett1/27/2023MilanSouth Shelby10403266.7%
Hunter McGee1/27/2023PoloBraymer105000
Brayden McReynolds1/27/2023Putnam CountyGreen City102200
Braxon Linville1/28/2023North AndrewMid-Buchanan10315120.0%
Jaden Finney1/28/2023PrincetonSJCS10404250.0%
Ryder Sample1/31/2023King CityWorth County102200
Landan Jackson1/31/2023King CityWorth County104022100.0%
Colby McQueen1/31/2023StanberryPattonsburg102200
Calvin Smithson1/31/2023StanberryPattonsburg1050200.0%
Payton Feiden1/31/2023GallatinMilan104022100.0%
Ahmat Niasse1/31/2023MilanGallatin105000
Hunter Moss2/2/2023King CityStewartsville-Osborn105000
Trey McDaniel2/2/2023North AndrewSouth Holt105000
Adam Jensen2/3/2023StanberryTrenton10312150.0%
Zadin Owens2/3/2023PoloBraymer1050100.0%
Jaden Finney2/3/2023PrincetonWorth County10404250.0%
Brett Hemry2/6/2023GallatinGreen City102066100.0%
Kristofer Gabbard2/6/2023MaysvilleStewartsville-Osborn102200
Tanner Evans2/6/2023MaysvilleStewartsville-Osborn105000
Calvin Smithson2/7/2023StanberrySouth Harrison105000
Nathan Keck11/22/2022MilanNovinger90300
Don Divin Ngombo11/22/2022MilanNovinger94011100.0%
Kelby Thomas11/22/2022PrincetonGilman City93100
Mason Morris11/28/2022Putnam CountyKnox County9402150.0%
Chase Moss11/29/2022King CityPrinceton 931200.0%
Jared Gonzalez11/29/2022MilanScotland County 93100
Zadin Owens11/29/2022PoloWinston 93100
Landon Woodward12/1/2022PattonsburgPrinceton9402150.0%
Durk Stout12/1/2022GallatinPolo9216233.3%
Kaden Brightman12/1/2022PoloGallatin90300
Cooper Boxley12/1/2022PrincetonPattonsburg93100
Hayden Riley12/2/2022SJCSDeKalb9122150.0%
Levi Cassavaugh12/3/2022Worth CountyPattonsburg9024375.0%
Trace Riediger12/5/2022Putnam CountySchuyler County9304375.0%
Nick Orscheln12/6/2022SJCSBishop LeBlond9213266.7%
Johnston Stewart12/6/2022SJCSBishop LeBlond903100.0%
Brett Hemry12/6/2022GallatinNorthland Christian9304375.0%
Ethan Bennett12/6/2022MilanBrookfield93100
Blaine Perkins12/6/2022Putnam CountyNovinger9404125.0%
Jad Cornett12/6/2022South HarrisonPlatte Valley93100
Samuel Derks12/8/2022King CityDeKalb9402150.0%
Jerry Gilpatrick12/8/2022North HarrisonWinston9024375.0%
Jad Cornett12/8/2022South HarrisonMaryville93100
Landon Woodward12/9/2022PattonsburgGilman City9403133.3%
Colby McQuinn12/9/2022StanberryBishop LeBlond9215240.0%
Kiefer Tolson12/9/2022TrentonChillicothe9024375.0%
Samuel Coin12/13/2022PattonsburgNorth Harrison93100
Vail Fruechting12/13/2022SJCSKing City93033100.0%
Boston Bell12/13/2022GallatinPutnam County9213266.7%
Jerry Gilpatrick12/15/2022North HarrisonLamoni9024375.0%
Samuel Coin12/16/2022PattonsburgAlbany9116466.7%
Daltyn Sperry12/16/2022PattonsburgAlbany9306350.0%
Adam Jensen12/16/2022StanberryGreen City93100
Tanner Ridge12/16/2022Worth CountySJCS93100
Peyton Johnson12/16/2022GallatinPrinceton93100
Kobyn Metzger12/16/2022MaysvilleMilan9122150.0%
Jared Gonzalez12/16/2022MilanMaysville92122100.0%
Jett Cornett12/16/2022South HarrisonTrenton9024375.0%
Maverick Sole12/16/2022TrentonSouth Harrison931100.0%
Samuel Derks12/19/2022King CityMound City9403133.3%
Layton Shubert12/19/2022GallatinEast Buchanan9122150.0%
Brett Hemry12/19/2022GallatinEast Buchanan93033100.0%
Kaden Brightman12/19/2022PoloHardin-Central9122150.0%
Zadin Owens12/19/2022PoloHardin-Central9306350.0%
Trey McDaniel12/20/2022North AndrewLexington93100
Adam Jensen12/20/2022StanberryNorth Harrison93100
Gage Gilbert12/20/2022PoloOrrick9402150.0%
Hayden Ecker12/27/2022North AndrewSavannah92122100.0%
Ethan Hensen12/27/2022North HarrisonSouthwest Livingston93100
Cy Carlson12/29/2022SJCSHigbee93100
Hunter Hass1/3/2023King CityNorth Harrison9402150.0%
Keygun Johnson1/3/2023North HarrisonKing City9304375.0%
Layton Shubert1/3/2023GallatinTrenton 90300
Kristofer Gabbard1/3/2023MaysvillePolo9305360.0%
Trey McDaniel1/6/2023North AndrewPattonsburg93100
Jaden Finney1/6/2023PrincetonSouth Harrison9402150.0%
Brayden McReynolds1/6/2023Putnam CountyMilan90300
Colby McQueen1/9/2023StanberryMound City94011100.0%
Collin Patterson1/10/2023North AndrewKing City9402150.0%
Ethan Bennett1/10/2023MilanLinn County9026350.0%
Hunter Hass1/11/2023King CityStanberry931200.0%
Hunter Moss1/11/2023King CityStanberry9402150.0%
Mason Morris1/11/2023Putnam CountyNorth Missouri Knights93100
Gabe Novak1/11/2023TrentonLawson93100
Braxton Booth1/12/2023South HarrisonPrinceton93100
Maesen Weller1/13/2023PattonsburgNorth Platte9402150.0%
Levi Cassavaugh1/13/2023Worth CountyKing City9122150.0%
Timothy Poppa1/14/2023AlbanyMound City93100
Mason Morris1/14/2023Putnam CountyBrashear9214250.0%
Chase Cline1/17/2023AlbanyWorth County9304375.0%
Sam Stamper1/17/2023AlbanyWorth County9402150.0%
Ryder Sample1/17/2023King CityPattonsburg931100.0%
Collin Patterson1/17/2023North AndrewStanberry9402150.0%
Adam Jensen1/17/2023StanberryNorth Andrew93100
Levi Cassavaugh1/17/2023Worth CountyAlbany9207571.4%
Noel Schreffler1/17/2023PrincetonPutnam County93100
Nathan Keck1/19/2023MilanMarshall91211100.0%
Blakely Eaton1/20/2023King CityStanberry9403133.3%
Trey McDaniel1/20/2023North AndrewNorth Harrison92122100.0%
Tyson Gibson1/20/2023North HarrisonNorth Andrew9405120.0%
Brayden Combs1/20/2023Worth CountyPattonsburg90300
Jared Gonzalez1/20/2023MilanTrenton93100
Maverick Gentry1/20/2023PoloPrinceton91144100.0%
Brayden McReynolds1/20/2023Putnam CountyMaysville931100.0%
Gunner Lawrence1/23/2023North AndrewMound City9404125.0%
Colby McQuinn1/23/2023StanberrySouth Holt94011100.0%
Ethan Bennett1/23/2023MilanMarceline9304375.0%
Ethan Hensen1/24/2023North HarrisonSJCS90300
Trace Riediger1/24/2023Putnam CountyKnox County9402150.0%
Tyson Gibson1/25/2023North HarrisonUnion Star9403133.3%
Jaden Finney1/26/2023PrincetonGilman City9402150.0%
Hunter Moss1/27/2023King CityStewartsville-Osborn93100
Brayden McReynolds1/30/2023Putnam CountyCanton9122150.0%
Gabe Novak1/30/2023TrentonLathrop9024375.0%
Zadin Owens1/31/2023PoloSouth Harrison92122100.0%
Kristofer Gabbard2/2/2023MaysvilleMound City931400.0%
Nathan Keck2/3/2023MilanSJCS93100
Carter Simmons2/3/2023Putnam CountyNorth Shelby9304375.0%
Mason Morris2/3/2023Putnam CountyNorth Shelby9305360.0%
Kayden Gabbard2/6/2023MaysvilleStewartsville-Osborn931200.0%
Jett Cornett2/7/2023South HarrisonStanberry94011100.0%
Grant Williams2/7/2023South HarrisonStanberry92122100.0%
Tanner Ridge1/3/2022Worth CountyStanberry81200
Ty Mooney11/22/2022King CityNodaway Valley8309222.2%
Trace Riediger11/22/2022Putnam CountyBrookfield84000
Tyson Gibson11/28/2022North HarrisonMaysville84000
Cy Carlson11/28/2022SJCSNortheast Nodaway84000
Colby McQuinn11/28/2022StanberryPlatte Valley81200
Kayden Gabbard11/28/2022MaysvilleNorth Harrison84000
Caleb Renfro11/28/2022MaysvilleNorth Harrison8304250.0%
Carter Simmons11/28/2022Putnam CountyKnox County84000
Ty Mooney11/29/2022King CityPrinceton 840100.0%
Hunter McGee11/29/2022PoloWinston 8206466.7%
Isaac Williams11/29/2022South HarrisonWorth County 81200
Tyson Gibson11/30/2022North HarrisonGilman City840300.0%
Samuel Coin12/1/2022PattonsburgPrinceton83022100.0%
Jad Cornett12/2/2022South HarrisonAlbany8115360.0%
Peyton Johnson12/3/2022GallatinMaysville8212150.0%
Durk Stout12/3/2022GallatinMaysville840100.0%
Samuel Coin12/5/2022PattonsburgWinston84000
Logan Raby12/5/2022PoloNorborne81200
Tanner Ridge12/6/2022Worth CountyNortheast Nodaway81200
Durk Stout12/6/2022GallatinNorthland Christian84000
Brayden Walter12/6/2022Putnam CountyNovinger84000
Colby McQueen12/8/2022StanberryNortheast Nodaway8213133.3%
Jett Cornett12/8/2022South HarrisonMaryville81200
Kole Emerson12/9/2022AlbanyNodaway Valley81200
Chase Moss12/9/2022King CityNortheast Nodaway84000
Collin Patterson12/9/2022North AndrewEast Atchison81066100.0%
Jaden Finney12/9/2022PrincetonMercer84000
Mason Morris12/9/2022Putnam CountyScotland County83022100.0%
Duke Hoover12/13/2022PattonsburgNorth Harrison81200
Kayden Gabbard12/13/2022MaysvilleSouth Harrison840200.0%
Hunter McGee12/13/2022PoloMilan84000
Tyler Coffman12/13/2022PrincetonTrenton81200
Blaine Perkins12/13/2022Putnam CountyGallatin840100.0%
Hunter Ackley12/13/2022South HarrisonMaysville8114375.0%
Jacob Chittum12/15/2022North AndrewKing City8303266.7%
Brett Hemry12/16/2022GallatinPrinceton84000
Brayden McReynolds12/16/2022Putnam CountyPolo812200.0%
Hunter Ackley12/16/2022South HarrisonTrenton80222100.0%
Jerry Gilpatrick12/20/2022North HarrisonStanberry81200
Landon Woodward12/20/2022PattonsburgNorth Missouri Knights840300.0%
Ahmat Niasse12/20/2022MilanAtlanta84000
Trey McDaniel12/27/2022North AndrewSavannah8214125.0%
Braxon Linville12/27/2022North AndrewSavannah82044100.0%
Jerry Gilpatrick12/27/2022North HarrisonSouthwest Livingston81200
Kolton Graham12/27/2022North HarrisonSouthwest Livingston8212150.0%
Ahmat Niasse12/29/2022MilanChillicothe82111100.0%
Mason Morris12/29/2022Putnam CountyGrundy County84000
Samuel Derks12/30/2022King CityMercer8304250.0%
Landan Jackson12/30/2022King CityMercer84000
Chase Moss12/30/2022King CityMercer8212150.0%
Keygun Johnson1/2/2023North HarrisonGilman City8205480.0%
Landan Jackson1/3/2023King CityNorth Harrison83022100.0%
Hayden Ecker1/3/2023North AndrewAlbany80222100.0%
Tanner Evans1/3/2023MaysvillePolo8212150.0%
Zadin Owens1/3/2023PoloMaysville84000
Brayden McReynolds1/3/2023Putnam CountySouth Harrison80222100.0%
Jett Cornett1/3/2023South HarrisonPutnam County81200
Samuel Derks1/6/2023King CityAlbany8208450.0%
Hunter Moss1/6/2023King CityAlbany84000
Vail Fruechting1/6/2023SJCSStanberry840200.0%
Levi Cassavaugh1/6/2023Worth CountyNorth Harrison8114375.0%
Trey Hall1/6/2023MaysvilleTrenton840200.0%
Tanner Evans1/6/2023MaysvilleTrenton83022100.0%
Nathan Keck1/6/2023MilanPutnam County81200
Maverick Gentry1/6/2023PoloGallatin8306233.3%
Noel Schreffler1/6/2023PrincetonSouth Harrison8303266.7%
Adam Jensen1/9/2023StanberryMound City83022100.0%
Layton Shubert1/9/2023GallatinLawson81200
Gage Gilbert1/9/2023PoloUnion Star84000
Hunter McGee1/9/2023PoloUnion Star8303266.7%
Zadin Owens1/9/2023PoloUnion Star812100.0%
Levi McDaniel1/9/2023South HarrisonNorth Harrison8212150.0%
Gabe Novak1/9/2023TrentonChillicothe8305240.0%
Carter Simmons1/11/2023Putnam CountyNorth Missouri Knights84000
Owen Ream1/11/2023Putnam CountyNorth Missouri Knights84000
Seth Doolittle1/11/2023TrentonLawson84000
Timothy Poppa1/12/2023AlbanyPlatte Valley84000
Tanner Ridge1/13/2023Worth CountyKing City81200
Kristofer Gabbard1/14/2023MaysvillePrinceton83022100.0%
Jaden Finney1/14/2023PrincetonMaysville840200.0%
Trace Riediger1/14/2023Putnam CountyBrashear84000
Hunter Moss1/17/2023King CityPattonsburg8304250.0%
Johnston Stewart1/17/2023SJCSNorth Harrison82111100.0%
Durk Stout1/17/2023GallatinMaysville84000
Kole Emerson1/20/2023AlbanySJCS8215120.0%
Samuel Derks1/20/2023King CityStanberry84000
Hunter Moss1/20/2023King CityStanberry84000
Hayden Riley1/20/2023SJCSAlbany81200
Calvin Smithson1/20/2023StanberryKing City840100.0%
Karson Briner1/20/2023Worth CountyPattonsburg84000
Layton Shubert1/20/2023GallatinSouth Harrison81200
Durk Stout1/20/2023GallatinSouth Harrison840100.0%
Gage Gilbert1/20/2023PoloPrinceton84000
Carter Simmons1/20/2023Putnam CountyMaysville83022100.0%
Collin Patterson1/23/2023North AndrewMound City84000
Kooper Hornaday1/24/2023Putnam CountyKnox County84000
Kayden Gabbard1/25/2023MaysvilleKing City84000
Cy Carlson1/26/2023SJCSPattonsburg83022100.0%
Kayden Gabbard1/27/2023MaysvilleSouth Holt8303266.7%
Gunner Lawrence1/28/2023North AndrewMid-Buchanan8214125.0%
Samuel Coin1/28/2023PattonsburgGilman City8206466.7%
Vail Fruechting1/28/2023SJCSPrinceton8303266.7%
Troy Popplewell1/31/2023AlbanyNorth Harrison81200
Gage Iddings1/31/2023PattonsburgStanberry84000
Johnston Stewart1/31/2023SJCSNorth Andrew81200
Kristofer Gabbard1/31/2023MaysvillePrinceton8304250.0%
Nathan Keck1/31/2023MilanGallatin81200
Hunter McGee1/31/2023PoloSouth Harrison84000
Braxton Booth1/31/2023South HarrisonPolo84000
Chase Moss2/2/2023King CityStewartsville-Osborn8306233.3%
Tanner Evans2/2/2023MaysvilleMound City84000
Landon Woodward2/3/2023PattonsburgTri-County81200
Maverick Gentry2/3/2023PoloBraymer8206466.7%
Durk Stout2/6/2023GallatinGreen City82111100.0%
Hunter Moss11/22/2022King CityNodaway Valley7303133.3%
Braxton Booth11/22/2022South HarrisonWinston72100
Jett Cornett11/22/2022South HarrisonWinston7302150.0%
Jerry Gilpatrick11/28/2022North HarrisonMaysville7022150.0%
Peyton Hausman11/28/2022SJCSNortheast Nodaway7302150.0%
Trace Riediger11/28/2022Putnam CountyKnox County7303133.3%
Blakely Eaton11/29/2022King CityPrinceton 7115240.0%
Hunter Moss11/29/2022King CityPrinceton 7302150.0%
Tanner Ridge11/29/2022Worth CountySouth Harrison 71122100.0%
Jett Cornett11/30/2022South HarrisonStanberry72100
Levi McDaniel11/30/2022South HarrisonStanberry72100
Layton Shubert12/1/2022GallatinPolo72100
Kristofer Gabbard12/1/2022MaysvilleBraymer7302150.0%
Grant Williams12/2/2022South HarrisonAlbany71122100.0%
Payton Feiden12/3/2022GallatinMaysville72100
Isaac Williams12/6/2022South HarrisonPlatte Valley7022150.0%
Bradyn Sager12/6/2022TrentonMarceline72100
Blakely Eaton12/8/2022King CityDeKalb72100
Ethan Hensen12/8/2022North HarrisonWinston7022150.0%
Kelby Thomas12/9/2022PrincetonMercer72033100.0%
Colby McQueen12/13/2022StanberryAlbany7302150.0%
Peyton Johnson12/13/2022GallatinPutnam County72100
Jared Gonzalez12/13/2022MilanPolo7305120.0%
Kelby Thomas12/13/2022PrincetonTrenton71122100.0%
Seth Doolittle12/13/2022TrentonPrinceton71122100.0%
Maverick Sole12/13/2022TrentonPrinceton7204375.0%
Tyson Gibson12/15/2022North HarrisonLamoni72033100.0%
Kole Emerson12/16/2022AlbanyPattonsburg72100
Levi Cassavaugh12/16/2022Worth CountySJCS721200.0%
Noel Schreffler12/16/2022PrincetonGallatin72100
Bradyn Sager12/16/2022TrentonSouth Harrison71122100.0%
Landan Jackson12/19/2022King CityMound City7302150.0%
Gage Gilbert12/19/2022PoloHardin-Central7305120.0%
Tyler Coffman12/19/2022PrincetonGreen City71122100.0%
Cooper Boxley12/19/2022PrincetonGreen City71122100.0%
Talan Holt12/19/2022PrincetonGreen City721300.0%
Maverick Sole12/19/2022TrentonBrookfield7016466.7%
Tyson Gibson12/20/2022North HarrisonStanberry7303133.3%
Kaden Brightman12/20/2022PoloOrrick71122100.0%
Chase Cline12/21/2022AlbanyGolden City72100
Trey McDaniel12/28/2022North AndrewNodaway Valley7113266.7%
Gunner Lawrence12/29/2022North AndrewLawson7114250.0%
Tyson Gibson1/2/2023North HarrisonGilman City7304125.0%
Timothy Poppa1/3/2023AlbanyNorth Andrew71122100.0%
Hayden Riley1/3/2023SJCSPattonsburg7022150.0%
Durk Stout1/3/2023GallatinTrenton 7305120.0%
Brett Hemry1/3/2023GallatinTrenton 72100
Braxton Booth1/3/2023South HarrisonPutnam County721200.0%
Johnston Stewart1/6/2023SJCSStanberry7205360.0%
Durk Stout1/6/2023GallatinPolo73011100.0%
Kelby Thomas1/6/2023PrincetonSouth Harrison7303133.3%
Bradyn Sager1/6/2023TrentonMaysville7023133.3%
Hayden Riley1/9/2023SJCSFalls City72100
Vail Fruechting1/9/2023SJCSFalls City73011100.0%
Levi Cassavaugh1/9/2023Worth CountyAlbany72100
Hunter Ackley1/9/2023South HarrisonNorth Harrison72100
Kiefer Tolson1/9/2023TrentonChillicothe7305120.0%
Hunter Hass1/10/2023King CityNorth Andrew72100
Blakely Eaton1/10/2023King CityNorth Andrew7016466.7%
Maverick Sole1/13/2023TrentonHamilton72100
Kelby Thomas1/14/2023PrincetonMaysville7304125.0%
Kooper Hornaday1/14/2023Putnam CountyBrashear73011100.0%
Landan Jackson1/17/2023King CityPattonsburg7302150.0%
Peyton Hausman1/17/2023SJCSNorth Harrison7302150.0%
Vail Fruechting1/17/2023SJCSNorth Harrison7303133.3%
Logan Raby1/17/2023PoloTrenton72100
Levi Bolling1/17/2023PoloTrenton7302150.0%
Maverick Gentry1/17/2023PoloTrenton7206350.0%
Talan Holt1/17/2023PrincetonPutnam County72100
Owen Ream1/17/2023Putnam CountyPrinceton721100.0%
Jett Cornett1/17/2023South HarrisonMilan71122100.0%
Sam Stamper1/20/2023AlbanySJCS7304125.0%
Logan Raby1/20/2023PoloPrinceton72100
Duke Hoover1/23/2023PattonsburgUnion Star7303133.3%
Peyton Johnson1/23/2023GallatinEast Atchison72100
Pryce Johnson1/23/2023GallatinEast Atchison72100
Brett Hemry1/23/2023GallatinEast Atchison72100
Levi Cassavaugh1/24/2023Worth CountyRock Port7113266.7%
Blakely Eaton1/25/2023King CityMaysville72100
Gunner Lawrence1/26/2023North AndrewPlatte Valley7303133.3%
Timothy Poppa1/27/2023AlbanyNortheast Nodaway7205360.0%
Samuel Derks1/27/2023King CityStewartsville-Osborn7302150.0%
Levi Bolling1/27/2023PoloBraymer7304125.0%
Kellen Dunn1/28/2023SJCSPrinceton73011100.0%
Boston Bell1/28/2023GallatinHigginsville7024125.0%
Keygun Johnson1/31/2023North HarrisonAlbany73011100.0%
Boston Bell1/31/2023GallatinMilan72100
Gage Gilbert1/31/2023PoloSouth Harrison72100
Blakely Eaton2/2/2023King CityStewartsville-Osborn72033100.0%
Landan Jackson2/2/2023King CityStewartsville-Osborn7302150.0%
Kayden Gabbard2/2/2023MaysvilleMound City7302150.0%
Timothy Poppa2/3/2023AlbanyGallatin7302150.0%
Cy Carlson2/3/2023SJCSMilan71122100.0%
Calvin Smithson2/3/2023StanberryTrenton7304125.0%
Logan Raby2/3/2023PoloBraymer72100
Kelby Thomas2/3/2023PrincetonWorth County7204375.0%
Mason Morris2/6/2023Putnam CountyTrenton71122100.0%
Seth Doolittle11/18/2022TrentonMacon630100.0%
Ethan Hensen11/22/2022North HarrisonNorth Nodaway60200
Peyton Hausman11/22/2022SJCSDeKalb630600.0%
Cannon Fletcher11/22/2022Worth CountyMercer602100.0%
Jaden Finney11/22/2022PrincetonGilman City6204250.0%
Mason Morris11/22/2022Putnam CountyBrookfield63000
Keygun Johnson11/28/2022North HarrisonMaysville63000
Kolton Dias11/28/2022StanberryPlatte Valley63000
Chase Tomlin11/28/2022Putnam CountyKnox County63000
Don Divin Ngombo11/29/2022MilanScotland County 62022100.0%
Gage Gilbert11/29/2022PoloWinston 63000
Maverick Gentry11/29/2022PoloWinston 62022100.0%
Maverick Sole11/29/2022Trenton Gallatin 63000
Jerry Gilpatrick11/30/2022North HarrisonGilman City60200
Hunter Smith11/30/2022Trenton Winston630200.0%
Brett Hemry12/1/2022GallatinPolo62022100.0%
Jaden Finney12/1/2022PrincetonPattonsburg630100.0%
Peyton Hausman12/2/2022SJCSDeKalb630300.0%
Landon Woodward12/3/2022PattonsburgWorth County6014375.0%
Kayden Gabbard12/3/2022MaysvilleGallatin63000
Logan Raby12/3/2022PoloBraymer63000
Hunter McGee12/3/2022PoloBraymer63000
Hunter Lee12/5/2022North AndrewMound City6206233.3%
John Galanakis12/5/2022Worth CountyDeKalb63000
Hunter McGee12/5/2022PoloNorborne63000
Wyatt Gilmer12/5/2022PoloNorborne63000
Noel Schreffler12/5/2022PrincetonEast Harrison6112150.0%
Vincent Jones12/5/2022Putnam CountySchuyler County6112150.0%
Chase Cline12/6/2022AlbanyMaysville630100.0%
Hayden Riley12/6/2022SJCSBishop LeBlond60200
Vail Fruechting12/6/2022SJCSBishop LeBlond63000
Gavyn Wilmes12/6/2022GallatinNorthland Christian63000
Kristofer Gabbard12/6/2022MaysvilleAlbany630100.0%
Jared Gonzalez12/6/2022MilanBrookfield62022100.0%
Don Divin Ngombo12/6/2022MilanBrookfield60200
Chase Tomlin12/6/2022Putnam CountyNovinger62022100.0%
Braxton Booth12/6/2022South HarrisonPlatte Valley60200
Gabe Novak12/6/2022TrentonMarceline62022100.0%
Hunter Hass12/8/2022King CityDeKalb63000
Ty Mooney12/8/2022King CityDeKalb62022100.0%
Landan Jackson12/8/2022King CityDeKalb63000
Leo Fletchall12/8/2022StanberryNortheast Nodaway6205240.0%
Kaden Brightman12/8/2022PoloKC Lutheran6105480.0%
Troy Popplewell12/9/2022AlbanyNodaway Valley602100.0%
Hunter Hass12/9/2022King CityNortheast Nodaway63000
Ty Mooney12/9/2022King CityNortheast Nodaway63000
Landan Jackson12/9/2022King CityNortheast Nodaway63000
Kristofer Gabbard12/9/2022MaysvilleSouth Holt63000
Jared Gonzalez12/9/2022MilanKnox County602100.0%
Blaine Perkins12/9/2022Putnam CountyScotland County6203266.7%
Vincent Jones12/9/2022Putnam CountyScotland County63000
Gabe Novak12/9/2022TrentonChillicothe6014375.0%
Kolton Graham12/13/2022North HarrisonPattonsburg63000
Gavyn Wilmes12/13/2022GallatinPutnam County630200.0%
Brett Hemry12/13/2022GallatinPutnam County6112150.0%
Brayden McReynolds12/13/2022Putnam CountyGallatin6203266.7%
Vincent Jones12/13/2022Putnam CountyGallatin63000
Braxton Booth12/13/2022South HarrisonMaysville63000
Grant Williams12/13/2022South HarrisonMaysville63000
Gabe Novak12/13/2022TrentonPrinceton63000
Timothy Poppa12/16/2022AlbanyPattonsburg6112150.0%
Tanner Ridge12/19/2022Worth CountyMt. Ayr60200
Jacob Chittum12/20/2022North AndrewLexington63000
Zadin Owens12/20/2022PoloOrrick62022100.0%
Troy Popplewell12/21/2022AlbanyGolden City60200
Troy Popplewell12/30/2022AlbanyTri-County60200
Chase Cline12/30/2022AlbanyTri-County630100.0%
Hunter Hass12/30/2022King CityMercer630100.0%
Tyson Gibson1/3/2023North HarrisonKing City630200.0%
Jerry Gilpatrick1/3/2023North HarrisonKing City630200.0%
Levi Miller1/3/2023SJCSPattonsburg602200.0%
Tanner Evans1/4/2023MaysvilleNorth Platte630200.0%
Chase Cline1/6/2023AlbanyKing City6113133.3%
Landan Jackson1/6/2023King CityAlbany630200.0%
Gunner Lawrence1/6/2023North AndrewPattonsburg63000
Tyson Gibson1/6/2023North HarrisonWorth County6108450.0%
Peyton Hausman1/6/2023SJCSStanberry61044100.0%
Tanner Ridge1/6/2023Worth CountyNorth Harrison63000
Brett Hemry1/6/2023GallatinPolo63000
Gage Gilbert1/6/2023PoloGallatin630100.0%
Zadin Owens1/6/2023PoloGallatin6112150.0%
Chase Tomlin1/6/2023Putnam CountyMilan63000
Owen Ream1/6/2023Putnam CountyMilan602300.0%
Tyson Gibson1/9/2023North HarrisonSouth Harrison630300.0%
Tanner Ridge1/9/2023Worth CountyAlbany63000
Durk Stout1/9/2023GallatinLawson63000
Carter Simmons1/9/2023Putnam CountyMarceline63000
Luke Sweat1/9/2023South HarrisonNorth Harrison60200
Landan Jackson1/10/2023King CityNorth Andrew630100.0%
Kayden Gabbard1/10/2023MaysvilleEast Harrison63000
Caleb Renfro1/10/2023MaysvilleEast Harrison63000
Carson Bray1/10/2023MaysvilleEast Harrison62022100.0%
Tyler Coffman1/10/2023PrincetonTri-County60200
Colby McQueen1/11/2023StanberryKing City63000
Tanner Ridge1/11/2023Worth CountyNorth Nodaway60200
Hunter McGee1/11/2023PoloPattonsburg63000
Brayden McReynolds1/11/2023Putnam CountyNorth Missouri Knights60200
Sam Stamper1/12/2023AlbanyPlatte Valley63000
Trey McDaniel1/12/2023North AndrewMound City630100.0%
Durk Stout1/12/2023GallatinChillicothe6112150.0%
Chase Moss1/13/2023King CityWorth County630100.0%
Cannon Fletcher1/13/2023Worth CountyKing City63000
Seth Doolittle1/13/2023TrentonHamilton63000
Durk Stout1/14/2023GallatinWest Platte63000
Brett Hemry1/14/2023GallatinWest Platte6112150.0%
Kayden Gabbard1/14/2023MaysvillePrinceton60200
Jerry Gilpatrick1/17/2023North HarrisonSJCS60200
Hayden Riley1/17/2023SJCSNorth Harrison63000
Levi Miller1/17/2023SJCSNorth Harrison60200
Layton Shubert1/17/2023GallatinMaysville6113133.3%
Gage Gilbert1/17/2023PoloTrenton6204250.0%
Hunter Ackley1/17/2023South HarrisonMilan60200
Grant Williams1/17/2023South HarrisonMilan63000
Maverick Sole1/17/2023TrentonPolo6112150.0%
Ryder Sample1/20/2023King CityStanberry60200
Vail Fruechting1/20/2023SJCSAlbany6204250.0%
Sullivan Bird1/20/2023GallatinSouth Harrison60200
Gavyn Wilmes1/20/2023GallatinSouth Harrison62022100.0%
Hunter McGee1/20/2023PoloPrinceton62022100.0%
Grant Williams1/20/2023South HarrisonGallatin63000
Gabe Novak1/20/2023TrentonMilan6112150.0%
Jacob Chittum1/23/2023North AndrewMound City63000
Maesen Weller1/23/2023PattonsburgUnion Star63000
Daltyn Sperry1/23/2023PattonsburgUnion Star62022100.0%
Tanner Evans1/23/2023MaysvilleDeKalb63000
Hunter McGee1/23/2023PoloPlatte Valley63000
Luke Sweat1/23/2023South HarrisonLathrop61111100.0%
Tyler Coffman1/24/2023PrincetonEast Harrison63000
Kelby Thomas1/24/2023PrincetonEast Harrison62022100.0%
Mason Morris1/24/2023Putnam CountyKnox County630100.0%
Tanner Evans1/25/2023MaysvilleKing City62022100.0%
Hunter Ackley1/25/2023South HarrisonEast Atchison60200
Braxton Booth1/25/2023South HarrisonEast Atchison6114125.0%
Levi Miller1/26/2023SJCSPattonsburg60200
Kelby Thomas1/26/2023PrincetonGilman City63000
Gage Gilbert1/27/2023PoloBraymer630100.0%
Kooper Hornaday1/27/2023Putnam CountyGreen City62022100.0%
Seth Doolittle1/30/2023TrentonLathrop630200.0%
Chase Moss1/31/2023King CityWorth County63000
Tyson Gibson1/31/2023North HarrisonAlbany62022100.0%
Vail Fruechting1/31/2023SJCSNorth Andrew63000
Adam Jensen1/31/2023StanberryPattonsburg63000
Kolton Dias1/31/2023StanberryPattonsburg63000
Tanner Ridge1/31/2023Worth CountyKing City60200
John Galanakis1/31/2023Worth CountyKing City630200.0%
Karson Briner1/31/2023Worth CountyKing City62022100.0%
Durk Stout1/31/2023GallatinMilan63000
Kobyn Metzger1/31/2023MaysvillePrinceton630100.0%
Jeremy Bennett1/31/2023MilanGallatin63000
Ryder Sample2/2/2023King CityStewartsville-Osborn63000
Caleb Renfro2/2/2023MaysvilleMound City63000
Leo Fletchall2/3/2023StanberryTrenton62022100.0%
Cannon Fletcher2/3/2023Worth CountyPrinceton63000
Boston Bell2/3/2023GallatinAlbany6112150.0%
Gavyn Wilmes2/3/2023GallatinAlbany63000
Ethan Bennett2/3/2023MilanSJCS6112150.0%
Cooper Boxley2/3/2023PrincetonWorth County60200
Boston Bell2/6/2023GallatinGreen City630100.0%
Blaine Perkins2/6/2023Putnam CountyTrenton63000
Jerry Gilpatrick2/7/2023North HarrisonNortheast Nodaway60200
Daltyn Sperry2/7/2023PattonsburgMaysville6112150.0%
Karson Briner1/3/2022Worth CountyStanberry5202150.0%
Troy Popplewell11/22/2022AlbanyNortheast Nodaway51100
Timothy Poppa11/22/2022AlbanyNortheast Nodaway5202150.0%
Jerry Gilpatrick11/22/2022North HarrisonNorth Nodaway5104375.0%
John Galanakis11/22/2022Worth CountyMercer5204125.0%
Levi Cassavaugh11/22/2022Worth CountyMercer5013266.7%
Peyton Johnson11/22/2022GallatinPattonsburg5203133.3%
Brody Bird11/22/2022GallatinPattonsburg511200.0%
Jared Gonzalez11/22/2022MilanNovinger51100
Blaine Perkins11/22/2022Putnam CountyBrookfield5203133.3%
Sam Stamper11/28/2022AlbanyPattonsburg511100.0%
Ethan Bennett11/29/2022MilanScotland County 51100
Noel Schreffler11/29/2022PrincetonKing City51100
Grant Williams11/29/2022South HarrisonWorth County 51100
Ethan Hensen11/30/2022North HarrisonGilman City5202150.0%
Keygun Johnson11/30/2022North HarrisonGilman City5202150.0%
Leo Fletchall11/30/2022StanberrySouth Harrison5202150.0%
Tanner Ridge12/1/2022Worth CountyPlatte Valley51100
Payton Feiden12/1/2022GallatinPolo5202150.0%
Trey Hall12/1/2022MaysvilleBraymer5202150.0%
Gage Gilbert12/1/2022PoloGallatin511100.0%
Chase Cline12/2/2022AlbanySouth Harrison51100
Layton Shubert12/3/2022GallatinMaysville51100
Gage Gilbert12/3/2022PoloBraymer51100
Kelby Thomas12/3/2022PrincetonPlatte Valley51100
Brayden McReynolds12/3/2022Putnam CountySchuyler County51100
Trey McDaniel12/5/2022North AndrewMound City5202150.0%
Mason Nester12/5/2022North AndrewMound City5202150.0%
Cannon Fletcher12/5/2022Worth CountyDeKalb51100
Levi Bolling12/5/2022PoloNorborne51100
Timothy Poppa12/6/2022AlbanyMaysville5202150.0%
Brody Bird12/6/2022GallatinNorthland Christian51100
Trey Hall12/6/2022MaysvilleAlbany52011100.0%
Mason Morris12/6/2022Putnam CountyNovinger5202150.0%
Hunter Ackley12/6/2022South HarrisonPlatte Valley51100
Jett Cornett12/6/2022South HarrisonPlatte Valley5202150.0%
Trent Villacampa12/6/2022TrentonMarceline51100
Chase Moss12/8/2022King CityDeKalb5104375.0%
Nick Orscheln12/9/2022SJCSRock Port51100
Chase Tomlin12/9/2022Putnam CountyScotland County51033100.0%
Kooper Hornaday12/9/2022Putnam CountyScotland County5202150.0%
Sam Stamper12/13/2022AlbanyStanberry52011100.0%
Mason Nester12/13/2022North AndrewWorth County51100
Gavin Humphrey12/13/2022PattonsburgNorth Harrison51100
Mason Morris12/13/2022Putnam CountyGallatin51100
Gunner Lawrence12/15/2022North AndrewKing City5202150.0%
Johnston Stewart12/16/2022SJCSWorth County5202150.0%
Vail Fruechting12/16/2022SJCSWorth County5202150.0%
Cannon Fletcher12/16/2022Worth CountySJCS51100
Nathan Keck12/16/2022MilanMaysville51100
Tyler Coffman12/16/2022PrincetonGallatin511200.0%
Jaden Finney12/16/2022PrincetonGallatin5204125.0%
Kooper Hornaday12/16/2022Putnam CountyPolo5202150.0%
Durk Stout12/19/2022GallatinEast Buchanan50122100.0%
Tucker Otto12/19/2022TrentonBrookfield5202150.0%
Timothy Poppa12/21/2022AlbanyGolden City5202150.0%
Brayden Combs12/28/2022Worth CountyGreen City51100
Trey McDaniel12/29/2022North AndrewLawson51100
Hayden Riley12/29/2022SJCSHigbee51100
Levi Miller12/29/2022SJCSHigbee51100
Nathan Keck12/29/2022MilanChillicothe51100
Kooper Hornaday12/29/2022Putnam CountyGrundy County5203133.3%
Kole Emerson1/3/2023AlbanyNorth Andrew51100
Chase Cline1/3/2023AlbanyNorth Andrew51100
Jared Gonzalez1/3/2023MilanPrinceton5202150.0%
Gage Gilbert1/3/2023PoloMaysville5104375.0%
Clay Evans1/3/2023PrincetonMilan5203133.3%
Kooper Hornaday1/3/2023Putnam CountySouth Harrison5202150.0%
Hunter Ackley1/3/2023South HarrisonPutnam County51100
Grant Williams1/3/2023South HarrisonPutnam County51100
Daltyn Sperry1/6/2023PattonsburgNorth Andrew51100
Peyton Johnson1/6/2023GallatinPolo51100
Braxton Booth1/6/2023South HarrisonPrinceton51100
Tucker Otto1/6/2023TrentonMaysville511100.0%
Maesen Weller1/9/2023PattonsburgDeKalb5202150.0%
Brayden McReynolds1/9/2023Putnam CountyMarceline51100
Mason Morris1/9/2023Putnam CountyMarceline5202150.0%
Noel Schreffler1/10/2023PrincetonTri-County51100
Samuel Derks1/11/2023King CityStanberry5202150.0%
Tyson Gibson1/11/2023North HarrisonTri-County5204125.0%
Dustin Hamilton1/11/2023North HarrisonTri-County511100.0%
Maesen Weller1/11/2023PattonsburgPolo52011100.0%
Zadin Owens1/11/2023PoloPattonsburg51100
Trace Riediger1/11/2023Putnam CountyNorth Missouri Knights52011100.0%
Tucker Otto1/11/2023TrentonLawson511500.0%
Seth Miller1/12/2023AlbanyPlatte Valley51100
Kole Emerson1/12/2023AlbanyPlatte Valley51100
Caleb Renfro1/12/2023MaysvilleMercer52011100.0%
Kolton Graham1/13/2023North HarrisonNortheast Nodaway5202150.0%
Samuel Coin1/13/2023PattonsburgNorth Platte51100
Hunter Smith1/13/2023TrentonHamilton5202150.0%
Trey McDaniel1/14/2023North AndrewPlatte Valley5202150.0%
Blaise Patterson1/14/2023North AndrewPlatte Valley51100
Gavyn Wilmes1/14/2023GallatinWest Platte5202150.0%
Graham Medsker1/17/2023King CityPattonsburg51100
Maesen Weller1/17/2023PattonsburgKing City5202150.0%
Ethan Bennett1/17/2023MilanSouth Harrison51100
Bradyn Sager1/17/2023TrentonPolo51100
Jerry Gilpatrick1/20/2023North HarrisonNorth Andrew50122100.0%
Tanner Ridge1/20/2023Worth CountyPattonsburg51100
Pryce Johnson1/20/2023GallatinSouth Harrison51100
Brett Hemry1/20/2023GallatinSouth Harrison51100
Zadin Owens1/20/2023PoloPrinceton51100
Jett Cornett1/20/2023South HarrisonGallatin51100
Seth Doolittle1/20/2023TrentonMilan511200.0%
Trey McDaniel1/23/2023North AndrewMound City51100
Jared Gonzalez1/23/2023MilanMarceline51100
Don Divin Ngombo1/23/2023MilanMarceline51100
Maverick Gentry1/23/2023PoloPlatte Valley5202150.0%
Kolton Graham1/24/2023North HarrisonSJCS51100
Tucker Otto1/24/2023TrentonEast Buchanan5202150.0%
Kole Emerson1/25/2023AlbanyDeKalb51100
Logan Raby1/25/2023PoloMound City51100
Gage Gilbert1/25/2023PoloMound City5202150.0%
Landan Jackson1/27/2023King CityStewartsville-Osborn5202150.0%
Karson Briner1/27/2023Worth CountyNodaway Valley5202150.0%
Nathan Keck1/27/2023MilanSouth Shelby51100
Ethan Bennett1/27/2023MilanSouth Shelby51100
Carter Simmons1/27/2023Putnam CountyGreen City51033100.0%
Blaine Perkins1/27/2023Putnam CountyGreen City52011100.0%
Mason Morris1/27/2023Putnam CountyGreen City52011100.0%
Maesen Weller1/28/2023PattonsburgGilman City5007571.4%
Cy Carlson1/28/2023SJCSPrinceton50055100.0%
Cooper Boxley1/28/2023PrincetonSJCS52011100.0%
Chase Tomlin1/30/2023Putnam CountyCanton5202150.0%
Timothy Poppa1/31/2023AlbanyNorth Harrison51100
Collin Patterson1/31/2023North AndrewSJCS50122100.0%
Layton Shubert1/31/2023GallatinMilan51100
Braxon Linville2/2/2023North AndrewSouth Holt52011100.0%
Chase Cline2/3/2023AlbanyGallatin5006583.3%
Johnston Stewart2/3/2023SJCSMilan51100
Layton Shubert2/3/2023GallatinAlbany51100
Durk Stout2/3/2023GallatinAlbany5105360.0%
Brett Hemry2/3/2023GallatinAlbany51100
Erick Reyes2/3/2023MilanSJCS50122100.0%
Brayden McReynolds2/3/2023Putnam CountyNorth Shelby51100
Ethan Hensen2/7/2023North HarrisonNortheast Nodaway51100
Jordyn Wright2/7/2023StanberrySouth Harrison5202150.0%
Caleb Renfro2/7/2023MaysvillePattonsburg5202150.0%
Brayden Combs1/3/2022Worth CountyStanberry42000
Blakely Eaton11/22/2022King CityNodaway Valley42000
Leo Fletchall11/22/2022StanberryMound City42000
Boston Bell11/22/2022GallatinPattonsburg42000
Jackson Ohlberg11/22/2022GallatinPattonsburg42000
Chase Tomlin11/22/2022Putnam CountyBrookfield41022100.0%
Maverick Sole11/22/2022TrentonEast Buchanan42000
Hunter Smith11/22/2022TrentonEast Buchanan42000
Kole Emerson11/28/2022AlbanyPattonsburg420100.0%
Colby McQueen11/28/2022StanberryPlatte Valley42000
Leo Fletchall11/28/2022StanberryPlatte Valley41022100.0%
Kristofer Gabbard11/28/2022MaysvilleNorth Harrison42000
Tanner Evans11/28/2022MaysvilleNorth Harrison42000
Carson Bray11/28/2022MaysvilleNorth Harrison420100.0%
Landan Jackson11/29/2022King CityPrinceton 42000
Samuel Colon11/29/2022MilanScotland County 42000
Landan Jackson11/30/2022King CityAlbany420100.0%
Hunter Moss11/30/2022King CityAlbany420200.0%
Nick Orscheln11/30/2022SJCSNodaway Valley42000
Chase Tomlin11/30/2022Putnam CountyNorth Shelby42000
Grant Williams11/30/2022South HarrisonStanberry420300.0%
Tucker Otto11/30/2022Trenton Winston42000
Cannon Fletcher12/1/2022Worth CountyPlatte Valley42000
Peyton Johnson12/1/2022GallatinPolo420100.0%
Logan Raby12/1/2022PoloGallatin42000
Hunter McGee12/1/2022PoloGallatin420100.0%
Noel Schreffler12/1/2022PrincetonPattonsburg42000
Daulton Worrell12/2/2022AlbanySouth Harrison4012150.0%
Sam Stamper12/2/2022AlbanySouth Harrison420100.0%
Vail Fruechting12/2/2022SJCSDeKalb4104250.0%
John Galanakis12/3/2022Worth CountyPattonsburg420400.0%
Boston Bell12/3/2022GallatinMaysville4105240.0%
Mason Morris12/3/2022Putnam CountySchuyler County42000
Brayden Walter12/3/2022Putnam CountySchuyler County42000
Landon Woodward12/5/2022PattonsburgWinston42000
Maesen Weller12/5/2022PattonsburgWinston420200.0%
Kobe Hill12/5/2022PrincetonEast Harrison42000
Lance Montgomery12/5/2022PrincetonEast Harrison4104250.0%
Cooper Boxley12/5/2022PrincetonEast Harrison42000
Blaine Perkins12/5/2022Putnam CountySchuyler County42000
Chase Tomlin12/5/2022Putnam CountySchuyler County4103266.7%
Brayden Walter12/5/2022Putnam CountySchuyler County42000
Cy Carlson12/6/2022SJCSBishop LeBlond42000
Peyton Baker12/6/2022GallatinNorthland Christian42000
Grant Williams12/6/2022South HarrisonPlatte Valley420200.0%
Tucker Otto12/6/2022TrentonMarceline4103266.7%
Kyler Kimbrough12/8/2022North HarrisonWinston42000
Hunter McGee12/8/2022PoloKC Lutheran42000
Sam Stamper12/9/2022AlbanyNodaway Valley42000
Andrew Goff12/9/2022North AndrewEast Atchison42000
Logan Hubble12/9/2022SJCSRock Port420100.0%
Adam Jensen12/9/2022StanberryBishop LeBlond4012150.0%
John Galanakis12/9/2022Worth CountyMound City42000
Caleb Renfro12/9/2022MaysvilleSouth Holt420200.0%
Kole Emerson12/13/2022AlbanyStanberry42000
Blakely Eaton12/13/2022King CitySJCS42000
Landan Jackson12/13/2022King CitySJCS42000
Gunner Lawrence12/13/2022North AndrewWorth County420400.0%
Andrew Goff12/13/2022North AndrewWorth County42000
Tyson Gibson12/13/2022North HarrisonPattonsburg42000
Ethan Hensen12/13/2022North HarrisonPattonsburg42000
Andew Craig12/13/2022North HarrisonPattonsburg42000
Jerry Gilpatrick12/13/2022North HarrisonPattonsburg4012150.0%
Maesen Weller12/13/2022PattonsburgNorth Harrison42000
Levi Miller12/13/2022SJCSKing City4104250.0%
Jordyn Wright12/13/2022StanberryAlbany41022100.0%
Levi Cassavaugh12/13/2022Worth CountyNorth Andrew41022100.0%
Hunter Smith12/13/2022TrentonPrinceton42000
Ty Mooney12/15/2022King CityNorth Andrew4014125.0%
Hunter Moss12/15/2022King CityNorth Andrew42000
Trey McDaniel12/15/2022North AndrewKing City420100.0%
Collin Patterson12/15/2022North AndrewKing City420200.0%
Payton Baker12/16/2022GallatinPrinceton41022100.0%
Kayden Gabbard12/16/2022MaysvilleMilan42000
Hunter McGee12/16/2022PoloPutnam County41022100.0%
Kelby Thomas12/16/2022PrincetonGallatin42000
Vincent Jones12/16/2022Putnam CountyPolo42000
Braxton Booth12/16/2022South HarrisonTrenton4012150.0%
Hunter Hass12/19/2022King CityMound City41022100.0%
Karson Briner12/19/2022Worth CountyMt. Ayr41022100.0%
Boston Bell12/19/2022GallatinEast Buchanan42000
Gavyn Wilmes12/19/2022GallatinEast Buchanan42000
Kelby Thomas12/19/2022PrincetonGreen City42000
Jaden Finney12/19/2022PrincetonGreen City42000
Braxon Linville12/20/2022North AndrewLexington420200.0%
Duke Hoover12/20/2022PattonsburgNorth Missouri Knights42000
Kolton Dias12/20/2022StanberryNorth Harrison42000
Calvin Smithson12/20/2022StanberryNorth Harrison42000
Logan Raby12/20/2022PoloOrrick42000
Jett Cornett12/20/2022South HarrisonMeadville4012150.0%
Chase Tomlin12/29/2022Putnam CountyGrundy County40044100.0%
Samuel Derks1/3/2023King CityNorth Harrison42000
Hunter Moss1/3/2023King CityNorth Harrison42000
Trey McDaniel1/3/2023North AndrewAlbany420100.0%
Andrew Goff1/3/2023North AndrewAlbany42000
Kolton Graham1/3/2023North HarrisonKing City42000
Maesen Weller1/3/2023PattonsburgSJCS4104250.0%
Kolton Dias1/3/2023StanberryWorth County420200.0%
Jordyn Wright1/3/2023StanberryWorth County42000
Randall Harbour1/3/2023StanberryWorth County42000
Gavyn Wilmes1/3/2023GallatinTrenton 42000
Kayden Gabbard1/3/2023MaysvillePolo4104250.0%
Don Divin Ngombo1/3/2023MilanPrinceton42000
Hunter McGee1/3/2023PoloMaysville42000
Kelby Thomas1/3/2023PrincetonMilan42000
Carter Simmons1/3/2023Putnam CountySouth Harrison42000
Blaine Perkins1/3/2023Putnam CountySouth Harrison42000
Randall Ayers1/3/2023Putnam CountySouth Harrison42000
Maverick Sole1/3/2023TrentonGallatin 4012150.0%
Caleb Renfro1/4/2023MaysvilleNorth Platte42000
Timothy Poppa1/6/2023AlbanyKing City42000
Collin Patterson1/6/2023North AndrewPattonsburg4104250.0%
Leo Fletchall1/6/2023StanberrySJCS4106233.3%
Caleb Renfro1/6/2023MaysvilleTrenton42000
Jared Gonzalez1/6/2023MilanPutnam County4104250.0%
Maverick Sole1/6/2023TrentonMaysville42000
Timothy Poppa1/9/2023AlbanyWorth County42000
Jerry Gilpatrick1/9/2023North HarrisonSouth Harrison42000
Decker Heyde1/9/2023StanberryMound City42000
Peyton Johnson1/9/2023GallatinLawson420100.0%
Brandon Wallace1/9/2023PoloUnion Star42000
Levi Bolling1/9/2023PoloUnion Star40111100.0%
Chase Tomlin1/9/2023Putnam CountyMarceline42000
Brock Munden1/9/2023Putnam CountyMarceline42000
Bradyn Sager1/9/2023TrentonChillicothe4104250.0%
Kelby Thomas1/10/2023PrincetonTri-County42000
Landan Jackson1/11/2023King CityStanberry42000
Chase Moss1/11/2023King CityStanberry42000
Kolton Graham1/11/2023North HarrisonTri-County42000
Leo Fletchall1/11/2023StanberryKing City420100.0%
Cy Carlson1/12/2023SJCSSouth Holt41022100.0%
Levi Miller1/12/2023SJCSSouth Holt42000
Peyton Johnson1/12/2023GallatinChillicothe42000
Kayden Gabbard1/12/2023MaysvilleMercer42000
Jared Gonzalez1/12/2023MilanBrashear41022100.0%
Blakely Eaton1/13/2023King CityWorth County42000
Landan Jackson1/13/2023King CityWorth County42000
Levi Bolling1/13/2023PoloStewartsville-Osborn41022100.0%
Hunter McGee1/13/2023PoloStewartsville-Osborn420100.0%
Tucker Otto1/13/2023TrentonHamilton42000
Bradyn Sager1/13/2023TrentonHamilton42000
Hayden Ecker1/14/2023North AndrewPlatte Valley4012150.0%
Collin Patterson1/14/2023North AndrewPlatte Valley420200.0%
Cooper Boxley1/14/2023PrincetonMaysville42000
Carter Simmons1/14/2023Putnam CountyBrashear42000
Grant Williams1/14/2023South HarrisonMercer42000
Collin Patterson1/16/2023North AndrewNorth Platte42000
Ty Mooney1/17/2023King CityPattonsburg42000
Trey McDaniel1/17/2023North AndrewStanberry42000
Landon Woodward1/17/2023PattonsburgKing City42000
Leo Fletchall1/17/2023StanberryNorth Andrew42000
Tanner Ridge1/17/2023Worth CountyAlbany4012150.0%
Tyler Coffman1/17/2023PrincetonPutnam County4012150.0%
Tucker Otto1/17/2023TrentonPolo42000
Jared Gonzalez1/19/2023MilanMarshall42000
Landan Jackson1/20/2023King CityStanberry42000
Chase Moss1/20/2023King CityStanberry42000
Gage Iddings1/20/2023PattonsburgWorth County42000
Kolton Dias1/20/2023StanberryKing City4103266.7%
Jackson Ohlberg1/20/2023GallatinSouth Harrison42000
Mason Morris1/20/2023Putnam CountyMaysville42000
Bradyn Sager1/20/2023TrentonMilan42000
Sam Stamper1/23/2023AlbanyKing City420200.0%
Kolton Dias1/23/2023StanberrySouth Holt42000
Gavyn Wilmes1/23/2023GallatinEast Atchison42000
Garrett Bray1/23/2023MaysvilleDeKalb41022100.0%
Tony Linhart1/23/2023MilanMarceline420100.0%
Jerry Gilpatrick1/24/2023North HarrisonSJCS4012150.0%
Logan Hubble1/24/2023SJCSNorth Harrison420100.0%
John Schreffler1/24/2023PrincetonEast Harrison42000
Chase Cline1/25/2023AlbanyDeKalb420500.0%
Sam Stamper1/25/2023AlbanyDeKalb42000
Hunter McGee1/25/2023PoloMound City42000
Collin Patterson1/26/2023North AndrewPlatte Valley4008450.0%
Jacob Chittum1/26/2023North AndrewPlatte Valley42000
Boston Bell1/26/2023GallatinLathrop42000
Cooper Boxley1/26/2023PrincetonGilman City42000
Chase Cline1/27/2023AlbanyNortheast Nodaway41022100.0%
John Galanakis1/27/2023Worth CountyNodaway Valley41022100.0%
Chase Tomlin1/27/2023Putnam CountyGreen City42000
Kelby Thomas1/28/2023PrincetonSJCS42000
Noel Schreffler1/28/2023PrincetonSJCS42000
Carter Simmons1/30/2023Putnam CountyCanton42000
Owen Ream1/30/2023Putnam CountyCanton420100.0%
Randall Ayers1/30/2023Putnam CountyCanton42000
Maverick Sole1/30/2023TrentonLathrop42000
Sam Stamper1/31/2023AlbanyNorth Harrison42000
Samuel Derks1/31/2023King CityWorth County42000
Leo Fletchall1/31/2023StanberryPattonsburg42000
Cannon Fletcher1/31/2023Worth CountyKing City42000
Kayden Gabbard1/31/2023MaysvillePrinceton420200.0%
Jared Gonzalez1/31/2023MilanGallatin42000
Logan Raby1/31/2023PoloSouth Harrison42000
Levi Bolling1/31/2023PoloSouth Harrison4012150.0%
Carter Simmons2/1/2023Putnam CountyLa Plata41022100.0%
Blaine Perkins2/1/2023Putnam CountyLa Plata42000
Chase Tomlin2/1/2023Putnam CountyLa Plata42000
Mason Morris2/1/2023Putnam CountyLa Plata420100.0%
Levi Bolling2/3/2023PoloBraymer41022100.0%
Blaine Perkins2/3/2023Putnam CountyNorth Shelby42000
Caleb Renfro2/6/2023MaysvilleStewartsville-Osborn42000
Adam Jensen2/7/2023StanberrySouth Harrison42000
Leo Fletchall2/7/2023StanberrySouth Harrison42000
Braxton Booth2/7/2023South HarrisonStanberry42000
Levi Cassavaugh1/3/2022Worth CountyStanberry3104125.0%
Tucker Otto11/18/2022TrentonMacon3104125.0%
Hunter Hass11/22/2022King CityNodaway Valley30100
Vail Fruechting11/22/2022SJCSDeKalb3102150.0%
Gavyn Wilmes11/22/2022GallatinPattonsburg3102150.0%
Alex Marquina11/22/2022MilanNovinger30100
Luke Sweat11/22/2022South HarrisonWinston301200.0%
Seth Doolittle11/22/2022TrentonEast Buchanan3004375.0%
Ethan Hensen11/28/2022North HarrisonMaysville30100
Hunter Hass11/29/2022King CityPrinceton 30100
John Galanakis11/29/2022Worth CountySouth Harrison 30100
Kelby Thomas11/29/2022PrincetonKing City3004375.0%
Hunter Ackley11/29/2022South HarrisonWorth County 30100
Braxton Booth11/29/2022South HarrisonWorth County 30100
Bradyn Sager11/29/2022Trenton Gallatin 30100
Hunter Smith11/29/2022Trenton Gallatin 3102150.0%
Hunter Hass11/30/2022King CityAlbany30100
Ty Mooney11/30/2022King CityAlbany3105120.0%
Johnston Stewart11/30/2022SJCSNodaway Valley3102150.0%
Levi Miller11/30/2022SJCSNodaway Valley30100
Brayden McReynolds11/30/2022Putnam CountyNorth Shelby3004375.0%
Brayden Walter11/30/2022Putnam CountyNorth Shelby3102150.0%
Vincent Jones11/30/2022Putnam CountyNorth Shelby3102150.0%
Luke Sweat11/30/2022South HarrisonStanberry30100
Gary Russell11/30/2022South HarrisonStanberry30100
Wyatt Hill12/1/2022Worth CountyPlatte Valley30100
Levi Cassavaugh12/1/2022Worth CountyPlatte Valley30100
Jared Gonzalez12/1/2022MilanSchuyler County3102150.0%
Levi Bolling12/1/2022PoloGallatin30100
Wyatt Gilmer12/1/2022PoloGallatin30100
Tyler Coffman12/1/2022PrincetonPattonsburg30100
Troy Popplewell12/2/2022AlbanySouth Harrison30100
Hunter Ackley12/2/2022South HarrisonAlbany30100
Wyatt Hill12/3/2022Worth CountyPattonsburg30100
Tanner Evans12/3/2022MaysvilleGallatin30100
Blaine Perkins12/3/2022Putnam CountySchuyler County3102150.0%
Ben Roller12/5/2022North AndrewMound City30100
Levi Cassavaugh12/5/2022Worth CountyDeKalb31011100.0%
Kaden Brightman12/5/2022PoloNorborne30100
John Galanakis12/6/2022Worth CountyNortheast Nodaway3102150.0%
Brayden Combs12/6/2022Worth CountyNortheast Nodaway30100
Layton Shubert12/6/2022GallatinNorthland Christian30100
Ryder Sample12/8/2022King CityDeKalb3102150.0%
Brody Wall12/8/2022King CityDeKalb30100
Dustin Hamilton12/8/2022North HarrisonWinston30100
Wyatt Gilmer12/8/2022PoloKC Lutheran31011100.0%
Luke Sweat12/8/2022South HarrisonMaryville301200.0%
Mason Nester12/9/2022North AndrewEast Atchison30100
Randall Harbour12/9/2022StanberryBishop LeBlond30100
Trey Hall12/9/2022MaysvilleSouth Holt3102150.0%
Ethan Bennett12/9/2022MilanKnox County3102150.0%
Carter Simmons12/9/2022Putnam CountyScotland County3004375.0%
Brayden Walter12/9/2022Putnam CountyScotland County3102150.0%
Hunter Hass12/13/2022King CitySJCS3102150.0%
Trey McDaniel12/13/2022North AndrewWorth County3102150.0%
Blaise Patterson12/13/2022North AndrewWorth County30100
Nash Hoover12/13/2022PattonsburgNorth Harrison30100
Adam Jensen12/13/2022StanberryAlbany30100
Leo Fletchall12/13/2022StanberryAlbany3102150.0%
Brayden Combs12/13/2022Worth CountyNorth Andrew31011100.0%
Layton Shubert12/13/2022GallatinPutnam County30100
Kristofer Gabbard12/13/2022MaysvilleSouth Harrison301200.0%
Don Divin Ngombo12/13/2022MilanPolo30100
Graham Medsker12/15/2022King CityNorth Andrew30100
Kolton Graham12/15/2022North HarrisonLamoni30100
Chase Cline12/16/2022AlbanyPattonsburg31011100.0%
Kaden Brightman12/16/2022PoloPutnam County30100
Mason Morris12/16/2022Putnam CountyPolo30100
Ty Mooney12/19/2022King CityMound City301200.0%
Noel Schreffler12/19/2022PrincetonGreen City30100
Leo Fletchall12/20/2022StanberryNorth Harrison3102150.0%
Collin Patterson12/29/2022North AndrewLawson31011100.0%
Erick Reyes12/29/2022MilanChillicothe30100
Evan Schreiber1/2/2023North HarrisonGilman City30100
Dustin Hamilton1/2/2023North HarrisonGilman City30100
Troy Popplewell1/3/2023AlbanyNorth Andrew30100
Ty Mooney1/3/2023King CityNorth Harrison3104125.0%
Colby McQueen1/3/2023StanberryWorth County3102150.0%
Adam Jensen1/3/2023StanberryWorth County30100
Calvin Smithson1/3/2023StanberryWorth County3102150.0%
Jaden Finney1/3/2023PrincetonMilan3102150.0%
Avery Campbell1/3/2023Putnam CountySouth Harrison30100
Chase Tomlin1/3/2023Putnam CountySouth Harrison3102150.0%
Luke Sweat1/3/2023South HarrisonPutnam County30100
Bradyn Sager1/3/2023TrentonGallatin 30100
Kayden Gabbard1/4/2023MaysvilleNorth Platte3102150.0%
Parker Sollars1/4/2023MaysvilleNorth Platte30100
Ethan Hensen1/6/2023North HarrisonWorth County30100
Jerry Gilpatrick1/6/2023North HarrisonWorth County301100.0%
Maesen Weller1/6/2023PattonsburgNorth Andrew3102150.0%
Ethan Bennett1/6/2023MilanPutnam County30100
Luke Sweat1/6/2023South HarrisonPrinceton30100
Jett Cornett1/6/2023South HarrisonPrinceton30100
Levi Miller1/9/2023SJCSFalls City301200.0%
Gavyn Wilmes1/9/2023GallatinLawson30100
Jaden Wilson1/9/2023GallatinLawson30100
Ethan Kaster1/9/2023Putnam CountyMarceline30100
Avery Campbell1/9/2023Putnam CountyMarceline30100
Cooper Boxley1/10/2023PrincetonTri-County3102150.0%
Levi Miller1/11/2023SJCSEast Atchison30100
Logan Raby1/11/2023PoloPattonsburg30100
Kyle Emerson1/12/2023AlbanyPlatte Valley30100
Hayden Riley1/12/2023SJCSSouth Holt30100
Boston Bell1/12/2023GallatinChillicothe301