2022-23

Team Scoring MarginScored Per GameAllowed Per Game
Polo18.0047.9029.90
SJCS17.7651.8134.05
Princeton12.0054.0042.00
King City10.8641.5030.64
South Harrison9.5549.5540.00
North Andrew8.7444.2235.48
Stanberry-0.9533.5934.55
Gallatin-1.4842.9044.38
Milan-3.0942.8645.95
Trenton-3.6137.4341.04
Pattonsburg-3.8142.7646.57
Putnam County-3.9144.4848.39
Worth County-7.4335.1442.57
Albany-17.7628.7146.48
North Harrison-21.5825.5347.11
Maysville-28.1126.1154.21