2020-21

Team Scoring MarginScored Per GameAllowed Per Game
Polo29.0860.1531.08
Milan23.8061.3037.50
Stanberry19.2347.5428.31
Princeton8.8344.5835.75
Albany3.4037.9034.50
King City0.7936.6435.86
Maysville-3.3340.6744.00
Pattonsburg-4.0047.9251.92
Trenton-6.0829.2535.33
SJCS-6.1533.3839.54
Worth County-6.6935.0841.77
North Andrew-7.8535.1543.00
Putnam County-9.9141.7351.64
Gallatin-18.8027.5046.30
South Harrison-18.9232.8551.77